EUROPEAN FIT KIDS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - Beograd 09.03.2019
TIME TABLE - ( Updated: 06.03.2019 )
TimeCategory Round Competitors
09:00Group Duo Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
64 - Gavrilović Lara - Selaković Mia / "A pupils" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
09:03Aerobic dance Duo Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
65 - Stoycheva Denitsa - Pirali Zeliha / "Sisters" / Bulgarian Team - Plovdiv
09:06FIT KIDS Group Duo Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
80 - Petrakijev Sandra - Rosić Aleksandra / "Devils" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
09:09Group Group Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 1
60 - FLY / "Cheerleaders" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
09:13Acro fitnes Group Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 1
61 - Show must go on / "Show must go on" / Bosnia and Herzegovina team - Velika Kladuša
09:17Acro fitnes Group Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
66 - Amelija / "Amelija" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
09:21FIT KIDS Group Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
75 - Rain is my friend / "Rain is my friend" / Bosnia and Herzegovina team - Velika Kladuša
09:25Group Formation Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 1
62 - Jednorozi / "Unicorn" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
09:30Acro fitnes Formation Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 1
63 - Klovnovi / "Klovnovi" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
09:35Group Formation Kids ( 1) FINAL 2
67 - FLY / "The rappers" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
68 - Swing / "Swing" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
09:45Acro fitnes Formation Kids ( 1) FINAL 3
69 - Snezana i 7 patuljaka / "Patuljci" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
70 - Team Croatia / "TEAM WORK" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
71 - Trolovi / "Trolovi" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
10:00Fitnes dance Formation Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
72 - Plava zvezda / "Cokolada" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
10:05FIT KIDS Group Formation Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
76 - Aerobic / "Aerobic" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
77 - Team Croatia / "Contemporary" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
10:15FIT KIDS Acro fitnes Formation Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
78 - Plava Zvezda / "Bašenga" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
10:20FIT KIDS Fitnes dance Formation Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
79 - Fokus dance stars / "I like it" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
10:25PRESENTATION
11:00Beginners Solo Girls Solo 1 ( 1) FINAL 1
1 - Nejla Hasna Balić / "Plesna uspavanka" / Bosnia and Herzegovina team - Velika Kladuša
11:03Beginners Solo Girls Solo 2 ( 1) FINAL 1
4 - Dizdarević Ismihana / "Alive" / Bosnia and Herzegovina team - Velika Kladuša
11:06Beginners Solo Girls Solo 3 ( 1) FINAL 3
7 - Jovanović Lana / "Angel" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
8 - Malesević Dunja / "Super kaubojka!" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
9 - Zivkusic Ema / "Ema Zivkusic" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
11:14Beginners Solo Girls Solo 4 ( 1) FINAL 1
15 - Slaviković Ana / "Toka loka" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
11:17Beginners Solo Girls Solo 5 ( 1) FINAL 2
19 - Sklepić Laura / "Laura Sklepic" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
20 - Vukasinović Lana / "Lana Vukasinovic" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
11:22Beginners Solo Girls Solo 6 ( 1) FINAL 3
27 - Buzadzić Tamara / "Putnik" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
28 - Perić Sara / "Broken heart" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
29 - Đermanović Ena / "Dont hurt me" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
11:30Beginners Solo Girls Solo 7 ( 1) FINAL 2
36 - Mujakić Džana / "Double step violine" / Bosnia and Herzegovina team - Velika Kladuša
37 - Poljansek Sara / "Sara Poljansek" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
11:35Beginners Solo Girls Solo 8 ( 1) FINAL 1
43 - Lemia Nur Habiba Balić / "Symphony" / Bosnia and Herzegovina team - Velika Kladuša
11:38Beginners Solo Girls Solo 9 ( 1) FINAL 1
48 - Hodžić Danira / "Diamonds" / Bosnia and Herzegovina team - Velika Kladuša
11:41Beginners Solo Girls Junior 1 ( 1) FINAL 1
53 - Čović Dženisa / "Human" / Bosnia and Herzegovina team - Velika Kladuša
11:44Beginners Solo Boys Boys 1 ( 1) FINAL 1
57 - Kajtezović Kan / "I dance like a tiger" / Bosnia and Herzegovina team - Velika Kladuša
11:47Beginners Solo Boys Boys 2 ( 1) FINAL 1
58 - Veljačić Arnes / "Lazy song" / Bosnia and Herzegovina team - Velika Kladuša
11:50Solo B (Training under 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 1 ( 1) FINAL 1
2 - Stipančević Lejla / "Troll" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
11:53Solo B (Training under 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 2 ( 1) FINAL 1
5 - Zeković Hana / "Havajka" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
11:56Solo B (Training under 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 3 ( 1) FINAL 4
10 - Buzadzić Bojana / "Macka" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
11 - Kulić Jovana / "Shape of You" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
12 - Stipančević Jana / "Pony" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
13 - Đokić Nina / "Michael Jackson" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
12:06Solo B (Training under 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 4 ( 1) FINAL 2
16 - Miscević Nina / "P oker Face" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
17 - Turajlić Mihaela / "Afro Cirkus" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
12:11Solo B (Training under 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 5 ( 1) FINAL 4
21 - Bubalo Una / "Frozen" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
22 - Jevtić Dunja / "Beby" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
23 - Pastuh Tara / "Pipi Duga Carapa" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
24 - Vas Kyra / "No Roots" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
12:21Solo B (Training under 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 6 ( 1) FINAL 5
30 - Baricević Lana / "Ladybug" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
31 - Budai Alexa / "Welcome to my Party" / Balaton Fitness Hungary SE - Várpalota
32 - Gavrilović Lara / "Spider" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
33 - Kulić Sofija / "Tiger Bo" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
34 - Đokić Nađa / "Mickey Mouse" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
12:34Solo B (Training under 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 7 ( 1) FINAL 3
27 - Buzadzić Tamara / "Putnik" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
38 - Jekić Tijana / "Ledena Kraljica" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
39 - Selaković Mia / "Warrior" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
12:42Solo B (Training under 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 8 ( 1) FINAL 1
44 - Vukalić Zana / "Ples dupina" / Bosnia and Herzegovina team - Velika Kladuša
12:45Solo B (Training under 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 9 ( 1) FINAL 2
49 - Budai Csenge / "Senorita" / Balaton Fitness Hungary SE - Várpalota
50 - Gasparović Lorena / "Lorena Gasparovic" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
12:50Solo B (Training under 3 years) Solo Girls Junior 2 ( 1) FINAL 1
55 - Rosić Aleksandra / "Chains" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
12:53Solo A (Training over 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 1 ( 1) FINAL 1
3 - Halilagić Emina / "Because of you" / Bosnia and Herzegovina team - Velika Kladuša
12:56Solo A (Training over 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 2 ( 1) FINAL 1
6 - Kostić Nadija / "Titanic" / Bosnia and Herzegovina team - Velika Kladuša
12:59Solo A (Training over 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 3 ( 1) FINAL 1
14 - Salić Helena / "Masa i Meda" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
13:02Solo A (Training over 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 4 ( 1) FINAL 1
18 - Gasparović Laura / "Laura Gasparovic" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
13:05Solo A (Training over 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 5 ( 1) FINAL 2
25 - Georgieva Milka / "Hurt of courage" / Bulgarian Team - Plovdiv
26 - Tomsic Kiara / "Kiara Tomsic" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
13:10Solo A (Training over 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 6 ( 1) FINAL 1
35 - Kopic Paula / "Paula Kopic" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
13:13Solo A (Training over 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 7 ( 1) FINAL 3
40 - Kitic Franka / "Franka Kitic" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
41 - Radović Teodora / "Aladin" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
42 - Toneva Vanesa / "Lara Croft" / Bulgarian Team - Plovdiv
13:21Solo A (Training over 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 8 ( 1) FINAL 3
45 - Lukić Jelena / "Spider" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
46 - Pavlović Milica / "Torerro" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
47 - Vuković Lea / "Harley Queen" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
13:29Solo A (Training over 3 years) Solo Girls Solo 9 ( 1) FINAL 2
51 - Crevar Iva / "Flamingos" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
52 - Lukacs Laura / "Secret" / Balaton Fitness Hungary SE - Várpalota
13:34Solo A (Training over 3 years) Solo Girls Junior 1 ( 1) FINAL 1
54 - Ristić Tijana / "Violinista" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
13:37Solo A (Training over 3 years) Solo Girls Junior 2 ( 1) FINAL 1
56 - Vuković Jovana / "Indian" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
13:40Acro fitnes Solo Girls Mini kids ( 1) FINAL 3
18 - Gasparović Laura / "Team Croatia" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
26 - Tomsic Kiara / "Teama Croatia" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
59 - Budosan Sofija / "Zvoncica" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
13:48Acro fitnes Solo Girls Kids ( 1) FINAL 6
19 - Sklepić Laura / "Team Croatia" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
20 - Vukasinović Lana / "Team Croatia" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
24 - Vas Kyra / "Whats my name" / Serbian Team - Belgrade
35 - Kopic Paula / "Team Croatia" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
37 - Poljansek Sara / "Team Croatia" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
40 - Kitic Franka / "Teama Croatia" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
14:03Fitnes dance Solo Girls Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
31 - Budai Alexa / "Little mermaid" / Balaton Fitness Hungary SE - Várpalota
14:06Acro fitnes Solo Girls Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
73 - Gasparovic Lorena / "Lorena Gasparovic" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
14:09Fitnes dance Solo Girls Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
52 - Lukacs Laura / "Police" / Balaton Fitness Hungary SE - Várpalota
14:12Kids fitness stamina Solo Girls Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
74 - Buskulić Lana / "Lana Buskulic" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
14:15PRESENTATION
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft