INTERNATIONAL BELGRADE DANCE OPEN - Beograd 10.03.2019
TIME TABLE - ( Updated: 06.03.2019 )
TimeCategory Round Competitors
09:00Show Dance Solo Girls Baby ( 1) FINAL 4
1 - Dobričan Petra / "Poni" / BALERINA - Pančevo
2 - Ugrišić Anđela / "Frozen" / BALERINA - Pančevo
3 - Pusinić Anastasija / "Sanjajmo" / PS MplusS-Surčin - Belgrade
4 - Šljanić Kosara / "Snežana" / BALERINA - Pančevo
09:10Show Dance Solo Girls Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 3
18 - Mandarić Mia / "Let it go" / PS MplusS-Surčin - Belgrade
19 - Gunić Staša / "Lutka" / BALERINA - Pančevo
20 - Mitrović Marina / "My story" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
09:18Contemporary Solo Girls Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
5 - Prusac Nikolija / "i keep you" / PS MplusS-Surčin - Belgrade
09:21Jazz Dance Solo Girls Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
21 - Mancu Luna / "The way you make me feel" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
09:24Fitness Dance Solo Girls Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
6 - Zagorac Staša / "All about the bass" / STARS - Subotica
09:27Lyrical Solo Girls Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
22 - Vlajić Mina / "Sleepy" / DANCE STUDIO MILLENNIUM - Vršac
09:30Disco Dance Solo Girls Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
7 - Mila Dodić / "Disco" / BALERINA - Pančevo
09:32Disco Dance Solo Girls Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 3
25 - Dragić Staša / "Disco" / BALERINA - Pančevo
26 - Koloski Sara / "Disco" / BALERINA - Pančevo
27 - Vidović Sofija / "Disco" / BALERINA - Pančevo
09:37Musical Theater Solo Girls Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 2
23 - Stanković Milica / "Matilda" / DANCE STUDIO MILLENNIUM - Vršac
24 - Radisavljević Anđela / "Roxie" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
09:42Acrobatic Solo Girls Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
8 - Čučković Nikolina / "Patkica" / STARS - Subotica
09:45Acrobatic Solo Girls Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
28 - Baić Stela / "Španjolka" / STARS - Subotica
09:48Open Solo Girls Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
9 - Mihajlov Lara / "Craze Frog" / BALERINA - Pančevo
09:51Open Solo Girls Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
30 - Kostić Lena / "In the air" / DANCE STUDIO MILLENNIUM - Vršac
09:54Hip Hop Show Solo Girls Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
29 - Nuszbaum Noemi / / Éva Funky SE - Budapest
09:56Discofreestyle Solo Girls Baby ( 1) FINAL 2
10 - Pavković Isidora / "Disco freestyle" / BALERINA - Pančevo
11 - Zeković Hana / "Disco girl" / STARS - Subotica
09:59Discofreestyle Solo Girls Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 2
31 - Cvetković Nađa / "Disco freestyle" / BALERINA - Pančevo
32 - Gunić Staša / "Disco freestyle" / BALERINA - Pančevo
10:02Street Show Solo Girls Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
12 - Jovanović Helena / "Doktorka" / BALERINA - Pančevo
10:05Street Show Solo Girls Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 4
33 - Cvetković Nađa / "Eni" / BALERINA - Pančevo
34 - Dragić Staša / "Štrumfeta" / BALERINA - Pančevo
35 - Skenderović Iva / "I need hero" / STARS - Subotica
36 - Vidović Sofija / "Zlatokosa" / BALERINA - Pančevo
10:15Show Dance Duo Baby ( 1) FINAL 2
13 - Stipančević Lejla - Stipančević Hana / "Pipi duge čarape" / STARS - Subotica
14 - Prusac Nikolija - Ristović Nikoleta / "Mermaids" / PS MplusS-Surčin - Belgrade
10:20Hip Hop Show Duo Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
37 - Sara Anna Kruchio - Ring Rozi / / Éva Funky SE - Budapest
10:22Show Dance Group Baby ( 1) FINAL 2
15 - Stars / "Cats" / STARS - Subotica
16 - Balerina Baby / "Vile" / BALERINA - Pančevo
10:28Open Group Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
38 - Plesni klub Balerina / "Cupcake" / BALERINA - Pančevo
10:31Discofreestyle Group Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
39 - Stars / "Žurka" / STARS - Subotica
10:34Open Formation Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
17 - Millennium Dancers / "Beauty pageant" / DANCE STUDIO MILLENNIUM - Vršac
10:38Show Dance Formation Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
40 - MplusS / "Mother prayers" / PS MplusS-Surčin - Belgrade
10:42Ballet Formation Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
41 - Patuljci / "Igra vila" / Umetnički Centar Adađo NB - Novi Banovci
10:46Hip Hop Show Formation Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
42 - 101 Kids / "X-change" / Dance club 101 - Bijeljina
10:50PRESENTATION
11:30Show Dance Solo Girls Kids ( 1) FINAL 5
43 - Georgieva Milka / "Maleficent" / ERA - Plovdiv
44 - Mitrović Vanja / "Castle on a cloud" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
45 - Kaut Natalija / "Lutka" / BALERINA - Pančevo
46 - Kopic Paula / "Paula Kopic" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
47 - Radisavljević Mina / "The hostage" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
11:43Show Dance Solo Girls Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
117 - Gasparovic Lorena / "Lorena Gasparovic" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
118 - Spasojević Marija / "Hope there s someone" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
11:48Jazz Dance Solo Girls Kids ( 1) FINAL 4
48 - Milošević Sara / "Make it rain" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
49 - Toneva Vanesa / "I feel good" / ERA - Plovdiv
50 - Prculj Petra / "Crazy" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
51 - Skender Karla / "First breathe" / Dance studio Shine - Osijek
11:58Jazz Dance Solo Girls Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
119 - Kulić Una / "Torre my heart" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
12:01Lyrical Solo Girls Kids ( 1) FINAL 4
52 - Georgieva Milka / "Diamond" / ERA - Plovdiv
53 - Jevremović Iva / "Missing you" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
54 - Stoycheva Denitsa / "My soul" / ERA - Plovdiv
55 - Šićarov Anastasija / "Corner of my heart" / DANCE STUDIO MILLENNIUM - Vršac
12:11Lyrical Solo Girls Junior ( 1) FINAL 3
120 - Grujin Iva / "Lovely" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
121 - Takac Flora / "Survivor" / STARS - Subotica
122 - Lonec Vanja / "Shallow" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
12:19Contemporary Solo Girls Kids ( 1) FINAL 3
56 - Georgieva Milka / "Diamond" / ERA - Plovdiv
57 - Ivanov Teodora / "Fame" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
58 - Molnar Anna / "Invicible" / Villámtánc KSE - Kistarcsa
12:27Contemporary Solo Girls Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
123 - Bulj Marija / "Keep your head up" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
124 - Gasparovic Lorena / "Lorena Gasparovic" / TEAM CROATIA - Zagreb
12:32Musical Theater Solo Girls Kids ( 1) FINAL 2
59 - Dmitrović Dijana / "Yellow brick road" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
60 - Kostić Mina / "Suprise" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
12:37Belly Dance Solo Girls Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
125 - Rakočević Marija / "Butterfly" / MATRIX - Podgorica
12:40Pom Pom Solo Girls Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
61 - Vukmanov Simokov Nikolina / "Shake it" / STARS - Subotica
12:43Disco Dance Solo Girls Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
126 - Pavlovski Kristina / / BALERINA - Pančevo
12:45Disco Dance Solo Girls Kids ( 1) FINAL 3
62 - Kaut Natalija / "Disco" / BALERINA - Pančevo
63 - Petrović Tijana / / BALERINA - Pančevo
64 - Sredojević Ana / / BALERINA - Pančevo
12:50Acrobatic Solo Girls Kids ( 1) FINAL 4
65 - Georgieva Milka / "Heart of courage" / ERA - Plovdiv
66 - Rudinski Anja / "Aleluja" / STARS - Subotica
67 - Toneva Vanesa / "Lara Croft" / ERA - Plovdiv
68 - Zsaki Petra / "Say you wont let go" / STARS - Subotica
13:00Acrobatic Solo Girls Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
127 - Mihalj Julijana / / PS MplusS-Surčin - Belgrade
128 - Takac Flora / "Dancin" / STARS - Subotica
13:05Open Solo Girls Kids ( 1) 1/2 F 11
70 - Antonopulos Katerina / "U potrazi za snovima" / DANCE STATION - Beograd
71 - Georgieva Milka / "Unborn child of the Sun" / ERA - Plovdiv
72 - Hirschler Viktoria / "Rio" / Kincs - Budapest
73 - Kljan Andrea / "RAVEN" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
74 - Lazarević Andrea / "Reci mi ime" / KIKO M - Šabac
75 - Varga Kitti / "I am the Rock" / Feketén Fehéren Rock Táncegyüt - Székesfehérvár
76 - Georgieva Milka / "Diamond" / ERA - Plovdiv
77 - Virag Luca / "Frostwork" / Kincs - Budapest
78 - Ranić Anabela / "Surviver" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
79 - Vukomanović Nina / "Disco" / BALERINA - Pančevo
80 - Ćurguz Teodora / "Couldnt get away" / DANCE STUDIO MILLENNIUM - Vršac
13:27Open Solo Girls Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
129 - Reti Diana / "Never enough" / Kincs - Budapest
130 - Mancu Mina / "My struggle" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
13:32Hip Hop Show Solo Girls Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
69 - Tutto Viktoria / / Éva Funky SE - Budapest
13:34Open Solo Girls Kids ( 2) FINAL ( 6)
. . .
13:46Discofreestyle Solo Girls Kids ( 1) FINAL 3
81 - Dodić Dana / "Disco freestyle" / BALERINA - Pančevo
82 - Vukmanov Simokov Nikolina / "Disco girl" / STARS - Subotica
83 - Đukić Anđela / "Disco freestyle" / BALERINA - Pančevo
13:51Street Show Solo Girls Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
131 - Stojanovski Jelena / "Dolls hause" / BALERINA - Pančevo
13:54Bollywood Solo Girls Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
84 - Pirali Zeliha / "Bole Chudiyan" / ERA - Plovdiv
13:57Open Duo Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
132 - Popović Vivien - Muminović Anabela / "Ljubav u vazduhu" / BALERINA - Pančevo
14:00Show Dance Duo Kids ( 1) FINAL 3
85 - Damjanović Nika - Skender Kara / "Birds" / Dance studio Shine - Osijek
86 - Petrović Anđela - Hodri Elena / "All for the best" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
87 - Stoycheva Denitsa - Toneva Vanesa / "Dangerous Beauty" / ERA - Plovdiv
14:08Contemporary Duo Kids ( 1) FINAL 2
88 - Molnar Anna - Rapai Zsofia / "Imagination or Reality?" / Villámtánc KSE - Kistarcsa
89 - Pirali Zeliha - Georgieva Milka / "Gavroshes" / ERA - Plovdiv
14:13Disco Dance Duo Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
90 - Jovičić Lana - Bundalo Iva / / BALERINA - Pančevo
14:15Hip Hop Show Duo Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
92 - Tutto Viktoria - Amanda De Oliveira-berta / / Éva Funky SE - Budapest
14:18Acrobatic Duo Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
91 - Freedom - Kokalyane / "DEFENDERS" / FREEDOM - Sofia
14:21Open Duo Kids ( 1) FINAL 4
93 - Georgieva Milka - Pirali Zeliha / "Mirror of my second selfl" / ERA - Plovdiv
94 - Sredojević Ana - Petrović Tijana / "Loveli" / BALERINA - Pančevo
95 - Tutto Viktoria - Vobeczky Maja / "Best Friends" / Éva Funky SE - Budapest
96 - Varga Kitti - Nemeth Luca / "Dancing Minnie Mouses" / Feketén Fehéren Rock Táncegyüt - Székesfehérvár
14:31Street Show Duo Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
97 - Krstić Nađa - Krstić Zvezdana / "Popaj i Oliva" / BALERINA - Pančevo
14:34Open Trio Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
133 - KINCS / "Inner Voice" / Kincs - Budapest
14:37Show Dance Trio Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
98 - Szivarvany Tanccsoport / "Sailor Girls" / Feketén Fehéren Rock Táncegyüt - Székesfehérvár
14:40PRESENTATION
15:00Latin Show/Bachata Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
134 - AZUCAR / / PALATUL COPIILOR - Arad
15:03Show Dance Group Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
99 - Acro dance klub Super Star / "JUST CLOWNS" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
15:06Open Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
135 - KINCS / "What we love" / Kincs - Budapest
15:09Contemporary Group Kids ( 1) FINAL 2
100 - TIM / "If I Had A Heart" / Plesna Grupa TIM - Belgrade
101 - ERA / "Pret-a-porte" / ERA - Plovdiv
15:15Standard show Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
136 - AZUCAR / / PALATUL COPIILOR - Arad
15:18Street Jazz/Fusion Group Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
102 - Plesni studio Shine / "Babylon" / Dance studio Shine - Osijek
15:21Pom Pom Group Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
103 - Millennium Dancers / "We are the team" / DANCE STUDIO MILLENNIUM - Vršac
15:24Disco Dance Group Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
104 - Plesni klub Balerina / "DISCO GRLS" / BALERINA - Pančevo
15:27MTV Comercial Group Kids ( 1) FINAL 2
105 - Super Girls / / Éva Funky SE - Budapest
106 - Sweets / "Sweets" / Beogradski Igrački Centar - Beograd
15:33Acrobatic Group Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
107 - Freedom-kokalyane / "THE BANDITS" / FREEDOM - Sofia
15:36Hip Hop Show Group Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
108 - 101 Kingdom / "Justice" / Dance club 101 - Bijeljina
15:39Open Group Kids ( 1) FINAL 3
109 - Acro dance klub Super Star / "Monster under the bed" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
110 - Apaca Show / / Éva Funky SE - Budapest
111 - Plesni klub Balerina / "The school day" / BALERINA - Pančevo
15:48Pom Pom Formation Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
112 - Mini Phoenix / "Sportpompon" / Crystal Dance Studio - Subotica
15:52Contemporary Formation Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
137 - Acro dance klub Super Star / "SCARS" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
15:56MTV Comercial Formation Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
113 - Example / "Example" / Beogradski Igrački Centar - Beograd
16:00Musical Theater Formation Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
138 - Acro dance klub Super Star / "Steam Heat" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
16:04Hip Hop Formation Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
114 - 101 Stars / "Realness" / Dance club 101 - Bijeljina
16:08MTV Comercial Formation Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
139 - Toxic / "Toxic" / Beogradski Igrački Centar - Beograd
16:12Hip Hop Show Formation Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
115 - 101 Air Force / "Riality" / Dance club 101 - Bijeljina
16:16Acrobatic Formation Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
140 - Freedom-Kokalyane / "DARK ANGELS" / FREEDOM - Sofia
16:20Open Formation Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
116 - Plesni klub Balerina / "Minionsi" / BALERINA - Pančevo
16:24Open Formation Junior ( 1) FINAL 4
141 - KINCS / "Fanatico" / Kincs - Budapest
142 - KINCS / "Harmony" / Kincs - Budapest
143 - KINCS / "Country" / Kincs - Budapest
144 - KINCS / "Starlight" / Kincs - Budapest
16:40PRESENTATION
17:00Jazz Dance Solo Girls Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
145 - Celap Helena / "Unattainable vision" / Sportski klub Red Star - Beograd
17:03Lyrical Solo Girls Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
162 - Pavlovski Sara / "Never enough" / BALERINA - Pančevo
17:06Contemporary Solo Girls Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
146 - Bubulj Bojana / "Cveta tresnja" / Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac
17:09Contemporary Solo Girls Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
163 - Pavlovski Sara / "A survive" / BALERINA - Pančevo
17:12Cheerleading Solo Girls Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
147 - Ilijin Jovana / "Shut up & cheer" / DANCE STUDIO MILLENNIUM - Vršac
17:15Belly Dance Solo Girls Senior ( 1) FINAL 3
164 - Novakov Branislava / "drum solo" / HANA - Pančevo
165 - Stojadinov Larisa / "belly dance" / HANA - Pančevo
166 - Vucurević Teodora / "Oriental song" / HANA - Pančevo
17:23Disco Dance Solo Girls Youth ( 1) FINAL 2
148 - Lulić Sara / "Disco star" / STARS - Subotica
149 - Đorđević Mina / / LA LUNA - Jagodina
17:26Disco Dance Solo Girls Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
167 - Pavlovski Sara / "Disco grl" / BALERINA - Pančevo
17:28MTV Comercial Solo Girls Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
150 - Lulić Sara / "Surviver" / STARS - Subotica
17:31Hip Hop Solo Girls Senior ( 1) FINAL 2
168 - Sazdanović Miljana / / LA LUNA - Jagodina
169 - Tojić Anja / "Fabulous" / Dance club 101 - Bijeljina
17:34Hip Hop Solo Girls Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
151 - Freedom-Kokalyane / "NO LIMIT" / FREEDOM - Sofia
17:36Hip Hop Show Solo Girls Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
170 - Bogaljević Enna / "Toughtcookie" / Dance club 101 - Bijeljina
17:39Open Solo Girls Youth ( 1) FINAL 2
152 - Golubović Danica / "Control" / DANCE STUDIO MILLENNIUM - Vršac
153 - Nagy Cintia / "Memory" / Kincs - Budapest
17:44Open Solo Girls Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
171 - Hajnalka Tarne Hetey / "The voices lead" / Feketén Fehéren Rock Táncegyüt - Székesfehérvár
17:47Hip Hop Solo Boys Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
154 - Repanović Ognjen / / LA LUNA - Jagodina
17:49Discofreestyle Solo Girls Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
172 - Pavlovski Sara / / BALERINA - Pančevo
17:51Show Dance Group Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
155 - TIM / "Ameno" / Plesna Grupa TIM - Belgrade
17:54Show Dance Solo Boys Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
173 - Megyeri Gergo / "This is me" / Feketén Fehéren Rock Táncegyüt - Székesfehérvár
17:57Open Group Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
156 - AZUCAR / / PALATUL COPIILOR - Arad
18:00Show Dance Duo Senior ( 1) FINAL 2
174 - Inez Hanna Balogh - Hajnalka Tarne Hetey / "Me and my Baby" / Feketén Fehéren Rock Táncegyüt - Székesfehérvár
175 - Megyeri Gergo - Hajnalka Tarne Hetey / "Just a fun dance" / Feketén Fehéren Rock Táncegyüt - Székesfehérvár
18:05Standard show Group Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
157 - AZUCAR / / PALATUL COPIILOR - Arad
18:08Hip Hop Duo Senior ( 1) FINAL 2
176 - Freedom - Kokalyane / "MY LADIES" / FREEDOM - Sofia
177 - Sazdanović Miljana - Repanović Ognjen / / LA LUNA - Jagodina
18:11Jazz Dance Formation Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
158 - CRAZY HILL / "UMBRELLA" / CRAZY HILL - Ludbreg
18:15Hip Hop Group Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
178 - Freedom-Kokalyane / "NO MERCY" / FREEDOM - Sofia
18:18Pom Pom Formation Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
159 - Phoenix / "Sportpompon" / Crystal Dance Studio - Subotica
18:22Ethnic Formation Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
160 - CRAZY HILL / "KAKALINKA" / CRAZY HILL - Ludbreg
18:26Hip Hop Formation Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
161 - 101 SKWOD / "Hybrid" / Dance club 101 - Bijeljina
18:30PRESENTATION
19:00END OF COMPETITION
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft