Belgrade International Open Festival Beograd 10.03.2019
SATNICA - ( Ažurirana: 09.03.2019 22:24 )
VrijemeKategorija Krug Natjecatelja
12:00Beginners (CCC EV Disco) Duo Boy Girl Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 3
16 - Antonić Vuras Dimitris - Teodora Đukić / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
17 - Igor Antonić - Grubešić Anja / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
18 - Ognjen Ćetković - Iskra Simanović / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
12:06Beginners (CCC EV Disco) Duo Boy Girl Children ( 1) 1/2 F 12
47 - Aleksić Vukašin - Ilić Anastazija / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
48 - Cavanović Dušan - Milica Bićanin / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
49 - Gavrilov Aleksa - Ilić Petra / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
50 - Marjanović Đorđe - Markičić Vanja / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
51 - Milić Luka - Ružić Lana / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
52 - Nikola Malješić - Jekić Dunja / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
53 - Nikolić Mihajlo - Milica Pejović / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
54 - Sajko Konstantin Miloš - Lukovac Milica / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
55 - Uroš Maljković - Ema Golubović / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
56 - Vuk Boričić - Jovetić Bojana / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
57 - Vuk Kuzeljević - Babić Anja / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
125 - Beleslin Nikola - Rajačić Petra / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
12:12Beginners (EV TG QS) Duo Boy Girl Children ( 1) FINAL 3
58 - Gluvajić Nestor - Simonović Tara / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
59 - Mijić Uroš - Grujić Jovana / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
60 - Tomić Filip - Šarac Mia / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
12:18Beginners (EV TG QS) Duo Boy Girl Juniors ( 1) FINAL 3
91 - Djukanović Kristijan - Krstić Isidora / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
93 - Vučković Vuk - Grbić Sofija / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
94 - Zarić Ivan - Miladinović Iva / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
12:24Experienced (EV TG BV QS) Duo Boy Girl Juniors ( 1) FINAL 1
119 - Ioannis Iliadis - Apostolatou Katerina / / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
+ Experienced (EV TG BV QS) Duo Boy Girl Seniors ( 1) FINAL 3
123 - Paunić Nikola - Spasić Teodora / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
124 - Torački Lazar - Vranješ Marija / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
131 - Mitić Marko - Babić Ena / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
12:32Beginners (CCC EV Disco) Duo Boy Girl Children ( 2) FINAL ( 6)
. . .
12:38Beginners (CCC EV Disco) Duo Boy Girl Children ( 3) FINAL ( 6)
. . .
12:44Advanced (CCC JV EV QS) Duo Boy Girl Juniors ( 1) FINAL 1
90 - Dimitris Nikou - Thekla Menexopoulou / / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
12:52Beginners (CCC RU JV) Duo Boy Girl Children ( 1) FINAL 3
58 - Gluvajić Nestor - Simonović Tara / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
59 - Mijić Uroš - Grujić Jovana / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
60 - Tomić Filip - Šarac Mia / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
12:58Beginners (CCC RU JV) Duo Boy Girl Juniors ( 1) FINAL 4
90 - Dimitris Nikou - Thekla Menexopoulou / / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
91 - Djukanović Kristijan - Krstić Isidora / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
92 - Konstantinos Rizos - Andritsou Evaggelia / / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
93 - Vučković Vuk - Grbić Sofija / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
13:04Experienced (SA CCC RU JV) Duo Boy Girl Seniors ( 1) FINAL 3
123 - Paunić Nikola - Spasić Teodora / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
124 - Torački Lazar - Vranješ Marija / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
131 - Mitić Marko - Babić Ena / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
13:12Experienced (SA CCC RU JV) Duo Boy Girl Juniors ( 1) FINAL 4
90 - Dimitris Nikou - Thekla Menexopoulou / / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
92 - Konstantinos Rizos - Andritsou Evaggelia / / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
94 - Zarić Ivan - Miladinović Iva / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
119 - Ioannis Iliadis - Apostolatou Katerina / / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
13:20Beginners (CCC EV Disco) Duo Girl Girl Children ( 1) 1/2 F 23
24 - Bogdanović Una - Stefanović Katarina / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
25 - Božić Nađa - Jekić Dunja / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
26 - Brkić Anđela - Radaković Katarina / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
27 - Bulatović Tina - Bulatović Tara / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
28 - Delov Anđela - Ćetković Anja / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
29 - Dunja Štarumberger - Neda Smoljanić / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
30 - Elez Emilija - Sekulić Vanja / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
31 - Končarević Vida - Petrović Ana / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
32 - Kočović Dunja - Petronijević Gala / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
33 - Kočović Lana - Petronijević Nina / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
34 - Mila Kopčok - Mila Jekić / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
35 - Milić Nina - Redžić Dorotea / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
36 - Mićić Sara - Milovanović Emilija / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
37 - Nina Matijašević - Iris Jakovljević / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
38 - Petrović Milica - Dimitrijević Teodora / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
39 - Polić Anja - Milica Bićanin / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
40 - Prodanović Danica - Teodora Sarić / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
41 - Radaković Maša - Urošević Petra / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
42 - Ružić Lana - Ilić Petra / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
43 - Srećković Tea - Jajić Iva / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
44 - Stamenković Milica - Lola Golubović / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
45 - Trajković Lea - Savić Mara / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
46 - Una Kadić - Katarina Vesković / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
13:32Beginners (CCC EV Disco) Duo Girl Girl Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 4
12 - Hana Mitrović - Kasija Barać / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
13 - Mihailović Milica - Nađa Mladenović / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
14 - Stanojević Lana - Elena Tomas / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
15 - Tara Krivokapić - Obradović Anđelina / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
13:38Beginners (CCC EV Disco) Duo Girl Girl Children ( 2) FINAL ( 12)
. . .
13:44Beginners (CCC EV Disco) Duo Girl Girl Children ( 3) FINAL ( 11)
. . .
13:50PRESENTATION
14:00Beginners LADIES (CCC) Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 3
19 - Stanisavljević Maša Dragana / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
20 - Thenia Pavlidou / / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
21 - Ćirković Simona / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
14:02Advanced LADIES (CCC) Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
20 - Thenia Pavlidou / / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
14:04Beginners LADIES (RU) Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 5
19 - Stanisavljević Maša Dragana / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
20 - Thenia Pavlidou / / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
21 - Ćirković Simona / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
22 - Aleksić Jovana / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
23 - Janda Sofija / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
14:06Advanced LADIES (RU) Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
20 - Thenia Pavlidou / / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
14:08Beginners LADIES (JV) Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 4
19 - Stanisavljević Maša Dragana / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
20 - Thenia Pavlidou / / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
21 - Ćirković Simona / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
22 - Aleksić Jovana / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
14:10Advanced LADIES (JV) Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
20 - Thenia Pavlidou / / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
14:12Beginners LADIES (EW) Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
21 - Ćirković Simona / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
14:14Beginners LADIES (SA) Duo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
32 - Kočović Dunja - Petronijević Gala / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
14:16Beginners LADIES (CCC) Duo Children ( 1) FINAL 5
61 - Božović Andjela - Urošević Petra / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
62 - Lira Hinić - Vuković Marija / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
63 - Ristić Nađa - Stefanović Andrea / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
64 - Tankosić Milica - Deretić Elena / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
65 - Teodorović Jana - Dupalo Lea / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
14:18Beginners LADIES (CCC) Trio Children ( 1) FINAL 1
66 - zemunski trio / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
14:20Beginners LADIES (RU) Duo Children ( 1) FINAL 5
61 - Božović Andjela - Urošević Petra / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
62 - Lira Hinić - Vuković Marija / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
63 - Ristić Nađa - Stefanović Andrea / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
64 - Tankosić Milica - Deretić Elena / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
65 - Teodorović Jana - Dupalo Lea / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
14:22Beginners LADIES (RU) Trio Children ( 1) FINAL 1
67 - zemunski trio / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
14:24Beginners LADIES (JV) Duo Children ( 1) FINAL 4
33 - Kočović Lana - Petronijević Nina / / RITAM PLUS - Beograd
61 - Božović Andjela - Urošević Petra / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
62 - Lira Hinić - Vuković Marija / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
64 - Tankosić Milica - Deretić Elena / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
14:26Beginners LADIES (JV) Trio Children ( 1) FINAL 1
68 - zemunski trio / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
14:28Starters MIX SINHRO Group Children ( 1) FINAL 2
3 - DANCE NATION / "DANCE" / VRAČAR - Beograd
4 - SUPRIMO / "SUPRIMO SHOW" / VRAČAR - Beograd
14:34Starters ALL LADIES SINHRO Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
2 - zvezdice / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
14:37Beginners ALL LADIES SINHRO Group Children ( 1) FINAL 3
69 - Galenička galaksja / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
70 - Red Stars / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
71 - Tigrice / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
14:46Advanced ALL LADIES SINHRO Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
96 - Aurora / "Little ladies" / AURORA - Beograd
14:49Starters MIX SINHRO Formation Mini Kids ( 1) FINAL 1
1 - PRINCEZE I JOCA / "RAZIGRANI KLINCI" / VRAČAR - Beograd
14:53Starters MIX SINHRO Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 2
7 - STRONG KIDS / "STRONG" / VRAČAR - Beograd
8 - SUPER STARS / "BAMBALAM" / VRAČAR - Beograd
15:01Starters ALL LADIES SINHRO Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 2
5 - PATOFNICE / / VRAČAR - Beograd
6 - Pink Stars / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
15:09Beginners ALL LADIES SINHRO Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 3
72 - zemunske zvezdice / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
73 - Cha Cha Stars / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
74 - ANDJELČIĆI / "ANDJELCICI" / VRAČAR - Beograd
15:21Beginners MIX SINHRO Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 1
75 - LAKI I MASNICE / "BARBIE &KEN" / VRAČAR - Beograd
15:25Beginners LATIN SHOW (SA, CHA CHA, RU, PD, Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 1
77 - DEJA VU / "STJUARDESE" / VRAČAR - Beograd
15:29Advanced ALL LADIES SINHRO Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 6
97 - Magic girls / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
98 - POLAR / "POLAR" / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
99 - New Generation / "Nevena Kovacevic" / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
100 - SHINY GIRLS / "Burn the floor" / POINT - Beograd
101 - Purple stars / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
102 - HAPPY FEET / / VRAČAR - Beograd
15:53Starters MIX SINHRO Big Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 2
9 - CECINA DECA / "MONKEY BANANA" / VRAČAR - Beograd
10 - TINY DANCERS / "DONT BEALIVE ME JUST WATCH" / VRAČAR - Beograd
16:03Experienced Latin Show Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 1
1 - POLAR / "POLAR" / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
16:07FAMILY CUP
16:12PRESENTATION
16:22PRO 1 ( 1) FINAL 3
Mitev Sofija / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
Vukašinović Teodora / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
Aleksić Jovana / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
16:30PRO 2 ( 1) FINAL 2
Mijović Ana / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Baković Marija / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
16:38PRO 3 ( 1) FINAL 4
Mihailović Angelina / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Zdravković Diana / / AURORA - Beograd
Đuričić Jovana / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Ćirković Simona / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
16:46PRO 4 ( 1) FINAL 6
Mratinković Marija / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Trajković Monja / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Tasić Zvezdana / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Poznanović Teodora / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Stojmanovski Ana / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Stanisavljević Maša Dragana / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
17:00Beginners LADIES (SA) Solo Juniors ( 1) FINAL 5
22 - Aleksić Jovana / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
78 - Baković Marija / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
79 - Lazović Teodora / / VRAČAR - Beograd
80 - Minić Nikoleta / / VRAČAR - Beograd
130 - Jakarić Jelena / / AURORA - Beograd
17:02Beginners LADIES (CCC) Solo Juniors ( 1) FINAL 10
78 - Baković Marija / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
79 - Lazović Teodora / / VRAČAR - Beograd
81 - Anđelković Bojana / / VRAČAR - Beograd
82 - Denić Teodora / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
83 - Jovana Alesić / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
84 - Jovanović Marija / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
85 - Maglov Anja / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
86 - Nešković Mia / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
87 - Vrecko Ana / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
130 - Jakarić Jelena / / AURORA - Beograd
17:04Beginners LADIES (RU) Solo Juniors ( 1) FINAL 7
78 - Baković Marija / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
79 - Lazović Teodora / / VRAČAR - Beograd
80 - Minić Nikoleta / / VRAČAR - Beograd
85 - Maglov Anja / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
88 - Hui Lin Yang / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
89 - Kenan Wu / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
130 - Jakarić Jelena / / AURORA - Beograd
17:06Beginners LADIES (JV) Solo Juniors ( 1) FINAL 7
78 - Baković Marija / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
79 - Lazović Teodora / / VRAČAR - Beograd
80 - Minić Nikoleta / / VRAČAR - Beograd
81 - Anđelković Bojana / / VRAČAR - Beograd
82 - Denić Teodora / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
86 - Nešković Mia / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
130 - Jakarić Jelena / / AURORA - Beograd
17:08Beginners LADIES (SA) Duo Juniors ( 1) FINAL 1
95 - Vasiljević Sofija - Vukašinović Teodora / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
17:10Beginners LADIES (CCC) Duo Juniors ( 1) FINAL 1
95 - Vasiljević Sofija - Vukašinović Teodora / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
17:12Beginners LADIES (RU) Duo Juniors ( 1) FINAL 1
95 - Vasiljević Sofija - Vukašinović Teodora / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
17:14Beginners LADIES (JV) Duo Juniors ( 1) FINAL 1
95 - Vasiljević Sofija - Vukašinović Teodora / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
17:16Starters ALL LADIES SINHRO Formation Juniors ( 1) FINAL 1
11 - Sweet Little Stars / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
17:20Advanced ALL LADIES SINHRO Group Juniors ( 1) FINAL 1
103 - Aurora / "Latino mix" / AURORA - Beograd
17:23Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Group Juniors ( 1) FINAL 2
104 - Moonstars / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
105 - Diamonds / "You" / VRAČAR - Beograd
17:29PRO 5 ( 1) FINAL 4
Milenković Ana / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Novaković Aleksandra / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
Lukić Gordana / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Lazić Ana / / VRAČAR - Beograd
17:37PRO 6 ( 1) FINAL 4
Markvart Natalija / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Đorđević Sara / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Šajtinac Natalija / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Ilić Iva / / VRAČAR - Beograd
17:45PRO 7 ( 1) FINAL 1
Danilović Nataša / / VRAČAR - Beograd
17:49PRO 8 ( 1) FINAL 1
Jeftić Kilibarda / / VRAČAR - Beograd
17:53Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Group Seniors ( 1) FINAL 2
111 - Single ladies / "Give to me baby" / VRAČAR - Beograd
112 - CAT SENSATION / / VRAČAR - Beograd
17:59Experienced Latin Show Group Seniors ( 1) FINAL 1
126 - DSA / "Indians" / Dancesport Academy - Thessaloniki
18:02Advanced ALL LADIES SINHRO Formation Juniors ( 1) FINAL 4
76 - SHINNING STARS / "LATINO" / VRAČAR - Beograd
106 - Single ladies / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
107 - DREAM STARS / / VRAČAR - Beograd
108 - White stars / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
18:18Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Formation Juniors ( 1) FINAL 2
109 - MAGIC STARS / "Eye of the tiger" / POINT - Beograd
110 - ZVEZDICE / / VRAČAR - Beograd
18:26Experienced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Formation Juniors ( 1) FINAL 1
120 - EVITA PERON / "EVITA PERON" / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
18:30Experienced Latin Show Formation Juniors ( 1) FINAL 2
121 - DSA / "Dracula" / Dancesport Academy - Thessaloniki
122 - EVITA PERON / "EVITA PERON" / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
18:38Advanced ALL LADIES SINHRO Formation Youth ( 1) FINAL 1
114 - TEEN SPIRIT / "TOXIC" / VRAČAR - Beograd
18:42Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Formation Youth ( 1) FINAL 4
115 - CHARMING / / VRAČAR - Beograd
116 - SENSES / "SENSES" / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
117 - FINAL COUNTDOWN / "DANCING QUEENS" / VRAČAR - Beograd
118 - Imaginary / / VRAČAR - Beograd
18:58Experienced Latin Show Formation Youth ( 1) FINAL 2
128 - DSA / "Thieves" / Dancesport Academy - Thessaloniki
129 - SENSES / "SENSES" / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
19:06Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Formation Seniors ( 1) FINAL 1
113 - Royal ladies / "something s got a hold on me" / Royal - Požarevac
19:10Experienced Latin Show Formation Seniors ( 1) FINAL 1
127 - MARY POPPINS / "MARY POPPINS" / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
19:14PRO 9 ( 1) FINAL 3
Mijović Ana / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Aleksić Jovana / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
Ćirković Simona / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
19:22PRO 10 ( 1) FINAL 4
Stanisavljević Maša Dragana / / KUC Latina tanza - Beograd Zemun
Mihailović Angelina / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Milenković Ana / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Poznanović Teodora / / VRAČAR - Beograd
19:32PRO 11 ( 1) FINAL 4
Šajtinac Natalija / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Saratić Milica / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Kolarević Sanja / / VRAČAR - Beograd
Simić Violeta / / VRAČAR - Beograd
19:42PRESENTATION PROAM SOLO, DUO, TRIO
20:00Junior - Aždaja Kup Formation Juniors ( 1) FINAL 7
151 - POLAR / "Polar" / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
152 - Purple stars / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
153 - Moonstars / / CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade
154 - MAGIC STARS / "Eye of the tiger" / POINT - Beograd
155 - ZVEZDICE / / VRAČAR - Beograd
156 - DSA / "Dracula" / Dancesport Academy - Thessaloniki
157 - EVITA PERON / "Evita Peron" / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
20:28Youth - Sport Vision Kup Formation Youth ( 1) FINAL 5
161 - Diamonds / "You" / VRAČAR - Beograd
162 - DSA / "Thieves" / Dancesport Academy - Thessaloniki
163 - CHARMING / / VRAČAR - Beograd
164 - SENSES / "Senses" / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
165 - Imaginary / / VRAČAR - Beograd
20:48PRO 12 ( 1) FINAL 1
Jeftić Kilibarda / / VRAČAR - Beograd
20:52Senior - Winner Städischer Kup Formation Seniors ( 1) FINAL 4
171 - DSA / "Indians" / Dancesport Academy - Thessaloniki
172 - Single ladies / / VRAČAR - Beograd
173 - MARY POPPINS / "Mary Poppins" / ALL STAR DANCE - Thessaloniki
174 - CAT SENSATION / / VRAČAR - Beograd
21:08PRESENTATION
21:30END OF COMPETITION
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft