Jagodina Open 2019 - 15-16.06.2019


PRIJAVLJENI KLUBOVI (na dan : 17.07.2019)
R.brKlubSolo f Solo m Solo Duo Couple Trio Group Formation Team --- --- PlesovaTakmičara
122 Dance - Paraćin1123029
2Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - VRSAC203348966
3BALERINA - Pančevo323115336
4Ballet and Dance studio Bisser - Sofia71346123
5BOLERO - Požarevac122525
6Dance Center IKIGAI - Beograd212323
7DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac1762612059
8DC Milenium Dance Art - Haskovo81102
9Dream Team UDC - Jagodina231891171129
10Extreme dance Studio - Nis2314225744
11FENIX Dance Studio - Niš286111214186
12Gracia - Gorna Oryahovica12854914
13Illusion dance studio - Nis234139
14KOLUS - Lazarevac1123448262
15LA LUNA - Jagodina321639249
16LA LUNA - Bor5111139
17LA LUNA - Paracin2231168
18LA LUNA - Cuprija911214637
19LA LUNA - Kragujevac1012438348
20LA LUNA - Kruševac7136564
21La Luna - Beograd111
22LANA - Novi Banovci41214026
23M.N.S Moji Andjeli - Vrnjacka Banja2463
24MDC Galaxico - Dimitrovgrad223635811
25MEDŽIK - Bajmok645116931
26Perla - Jagodina111156868
27PetiPa Dance Studio - Sliven512178
28PIRUETA - Jagodina1022212
29Pirueta Baletski studio - Beograd163713
30Plesni klub Free Dance - Zrenjanin612117
31Plesni studio Revolution - Nis332217
32Rea Danse - Kladovo21818
33Royal - Požarevac112121
34ROYAL - Niksic447337
35Sas - Kolasin612117
36Soko društvo Beograd Matica - Beograd212019
37Star Dance - Čačak111246663
38Studio za scensku umetnost ,,T - Kraljevo31813
39TSK Tangra - Haskovo471127914
40Twenty two dance studio - Beograd31212726
UKUPNO3671678865802220341377
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft