INTERNATIONAL DANCE FESTIVAL - 24.03.2019 Lazarevac


PRIJAVLJENI KLUBOVI (na dan : 18.08.2019)
R.brKlubSolo f Solo m Solo Duo Couple Trio Group Formation Team --- --- PlesovaTakmičara
1Beogradski Igrački Centar - Beograd144
2Black Squad - Beograd11186411984
3Boom 018 - Niš111
4Casa de Cultura a Studentilor - Craiova1155
5Centar za umetnicku igru Srna - Lazarevac2135452
6DC Milenium Dance Art - Haskovo20243719
7DC Team - Paraćin1116361
8DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina145121142110
9Dynamic - Kragujevac444
10Extreme Dance Studio - Nis176138459
11Freaks Dance Company - Craiova21714243113240
12Gemma - Banja Luka102312512
13KUD DIMITRIJE TUCOVIĆ - Lazarevac11414
14La Luna - Jagodina92313320
15La Luna - Kragujevac3122827
16MDC Galaxico - Dimitrovgrad2745586
17Medžik - Bajmok333115629
18PK Step by step - Leskovac711112519
19Plesni klub Kolus - Lazarevac33341148199119
20Plesni klub Lana - Novi Banovci213526
21Studio Break a Leg - Skopje314141513383
22Studio Lot Lorijen - Užice423313727
23Studio M - Valjevo111717
24Teens KUD Durmitor - Kula22323
UKUPNO2182247394039431362851
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft