PRODANCE OPEN INTERNATIONAL DANCE FESTIVAL - 10.03.2019. Beograd - STARTNA LISTA (Ažurirana : 24.02.2019)


Starters MIX SINHRO GROUP MINI KIDS
1PRINCEZE I JOCA'RAZIGRANI KLINCI'
LUKA LONCAREVIC I TIJANA JOKANOVIC
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD7
Starters MIX SINHRO FORMATION MINI KIDS
1PCELICE'GUMMY BEAR'
LUKA LONCAREVIC
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD15
2PCELICE'ZABICE'
LUKA LONCAREVIC
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD9
Starters MIX SINHRO GROUP CHILDREN
1DANCE NATION'DANCE'
GORDANA GORDIC
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD8
2SUPRIMO'SUPRIMO SHOW'
LUKA LONCAREVIC I GORDANA GORDIC
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD6
Starters ALL LADIES SINHRO FORMATION CHILDREN
1PATOFNICE'DESPASITO'
GORDANA GORDIC I STEFAN PATAFTA
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD11
Starters MIX SINHRO FORMATION CHILDREN
1STRONG KIDS'STRONG'
GORDANA GORDIC I LUKA LONCAREVIC
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD11
2SUPER STARS'BAMBALAM'
GORDANA GORDIC I LUKA LONCAREVIC
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD10
Starters ALL LADIES SINHRO BIG FORMATION CHILDREN
1Pink Stars'Nevena Kovacevic'
Nevena Kovacevic
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade29
Starters MIX SINHRO BIG FORMATION CHILDREN
1CECINA DECA'MONKEY BANANA'
GORDANA GORDIC I LUKA LONCAREVIC
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD23
Starters ALL LADIES SINHRO FORMATION JUNIORS
1Sweet Little Stars'Teodora Kuzman'
Teodora Kuzman
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade18
Beginners (CCC RU JV) DUO (BOY GIRL) MINI KIDS
1Irina Djordjevic
Jakov Uros Golubovic
''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade2
Beginners LADIES (RU) SOLO CHILDREN
1Sofija Janda''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade1
Beginners LADIES (CCC) DUO CHILDREN
1Jana Teodorovic
Lea Dupalo
''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade2
2Nadja Ristic
Andrea Stefanovic
''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade2
Beginners LADIES (RU) DUO CHILDREN
1Jana Teodorovic
Lea Dupalo
''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade2
2Nadja Ristic
Andrea Stefanovic
''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade2
Beginners ALL LADIES SINHRO GROUP CHILDREN
1Red Stars'Teodora Kuzman, Nevena Kovacevic'
Teodora Kuzman, Nevena Kovacevic
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade5
Beginners ALL LADIES SINHRO FORMATION CHILDREN
1Cha Cha Stars'Teodora Kuzman'
Teodora Kuzman
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade16
Beginners MIX SINHRO FORMATION CHILDREN
1LAKI I MASNICE'BARBIE &KEN'
GORDANA GORDIC
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD12
2SHINING STARS'LATINO'
GORDANA GORDIC I STEFAN PATAFTA
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD14
Beginners LATIN SHOW (SA, CHA CHA, RU, PD, JV) FORMATION CHILDREN
1DEJA VU'STJUARDESE'
GORDANA GORDIC
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD13
Beginners MIX SINHRO BIG FORMATION CHILDREN
1SVETOZAR'ĐORĐE MANDIĆ'
ĐPORĐE MANDIĆ
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD27
Beginners LADIES (CCC) SOLO JUNIORS
1Anja Maglov''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade1
2Ana Vrecko''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade1
3Mia Neskovic''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade1
4Teodora Denic''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade1
5Marija Jovanovic''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade1
Beginners LADIES (RU) SOLO JUNIORS
1Kenan Wu''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade1
2Anja Maglov''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade1
3Hui Lin Yang''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade1
Beginners LADIES (JV) SOLO JUNIORS
1Mia Neskovic''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade1
2Teodora Denic''
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade1
Advanced ALL LADIES SINHRO FORMATION CHILDREN
1New Generation'Nevena Kovacevic'
Nevena Kovacevic
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade14
2Magic Girls'Teodora Kuzman'
Teodora Kuzman
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade11
3Purple Stars'Ignjat Filipovic'
Ignjat FIlipovic
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade11
Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES FORMATION CHILDREN
1HAPPY FEET'ĐORĐE MANDIĆ'
ĐPORĐE MANDIĆ
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD14
Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES GROUP JUNIORS
1Moonstars'Ignjat Filipovic'
Ignjat FIlipovic
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade8
2Diamonds'You'
Zorana Miljkovac
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD7
Advanced ALL LADIES SINHRO FORMATION JUNIORS
1Single Ladies'Nevena Kovacevic'
Nevena Kovacevic
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade11
2White Stars'Ignjat Filipovic'
Ignjat FIlipovic
CHA CHA MOON - Belgrade9
3DREAM STARS''
BOSKO GRAOVAC
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD10
Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES FORMATION JUNIORS
1ZVEZDICE'ĐORĐE MANDIĆ'
ĐPORĐE MANDIĆ
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD17
Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES GROUP SENIORS
1CAT SENSATION'ĐORĐE MANDIĆ'
ĐPORĐE MANDIĆ
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD8
2Single ladies'Give to me baby'
Nikola Mandic i Mirko Knezevic
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD8
Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES FORMATION YOUTH
1CHARMING'ĐORĐE MANDIĆ'
ĐPORĐE MANDIĆ
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD15
2IMAGINARY'ĐORĐE MANDIĆ'
ĐPORĐE MANDIĆ
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD15
Experienced Latin Show FORMATION JUNIORS
1DSA'Dracula'
Aggeli Athina - Kougioumtsidis Theodoros
Dancesport Academy - Thessaloniki10
Experienced Latin Show GROUP SENIORS
1DSA'Indians'
Aggeli Athina - Kougioumtsidis Theodoros
Dancesport Academy - Thessaloniki7
Experienced Latin Show FORMATION YOUTH
1DSA'Thieves'
Aggeli Athina - Kougioumtsidis Theodoros
Dancesport Academy - Thessaloniki10

Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft