21st Maribor Open 2019 29th&30th November,1st December 2019, MARIBOR, Slovenia (Today : 18.10.2019)

Friday 29th November 2019
16:30 Junior II Open TEN DANCE
1Parshakov Glib10108208Kuduzovic Lina10108210Slovenia
16:30 WDSF Under 21 Open STANDARD NEW
1vladislav stytsiuk10066000irina Klochanova10078654Russian Federation
18:00 Rising Star LATIN
1vladislav stytsiuk10066000irina Klochanova10078654Russian Federation
2Zimmer Maik10065965Kastalion Adeline10073400Germany
19:00 WDSF Senior III Open STANDARD
1Michael Saumweber10068951Sabine Schaffert10068952Germany
2Ernst Schmid10085031Margit Schmid-Weihs10085032Austria
3Juerg Briner10017812Katharina Egli10017813Switzerland

Saturday 30th November 2019
8:30 WDSF Youth Open LATIN
1Zimmer Maik10065965Kastalion Adeline10073400Germany
9:00 DSE ChEGP Junior I LATIN
1Liteykin Mark10109488Ganusyk Sofiya10123667Austria
10:00 WDSF Senior IV Open STANDARD
1Karl-Ludwig Gloeckner10013187Heidemarie Gloeckner10013188Germany
11:00 Rising Star STANDARD
1vladislav stytsiuk10066000irina Klochanova10078654Russian Federation
11:00 Senior II A Open STANDARD
1Jaroslaw Krainski10072996Anna Krainska10072997Poland
11.00 WDSF Senior III Open LATIN *
1Helmut Lux10015911Greta Lech10059834Austria
14:30 WDSF World Open LATIN
1vladislav stytsiuk10066000irina Klochanova10078654Russian Federation
2Dumitrescu Razvan10057683Jacqueline Joos10035976Germany
3Artem Efanin10058668Anna Efanina10057778Russian Federation
15:30 WDSF Senior II Open STANDARD
1Artur Mitterer10100039Petra Mitterer10100040Germany
2Ernst Schmid10085031Margit Schmid-Weihs10085032Austria
3Jaroslaw Krainski10072996Anna Krainska10072997Poland
17:00 DSE ChEGP Junior II STANDARD
1Alexander Fandl10116059Livia Strauss10116060Austria
2Dorian Fajferić10072501Nika Ivičinec10072504Croatia
3Parshakov Glib10108208Kuduzovic Lina10108210Slovenia

Sunday 1st December 2019
8:30 WDSF Youth Open STANDARD
1Alexander Fandl10116059Livia Strauss10116060Austria
9:00 DSE ChEGP Junior I STANDARD
1Liteykin Mark10109488Ganusyk Sofiya10123667Austria
11:30 WDSF Under 21 Open LATIN NEW
1vladislav stytsiuk10066000irina Klochanova10078654Russian Federation
14:00 WDSF World Open STANDARD
1vladislav stytsiuk10066000irina Klochanova10078654Russian Federation
15:00 DSE ChEGP Junior II LATIN
1Dorian Fajferić10072501Nika Ivičinec10072504Croatia
2Parshakov Glib10108208Kuduzovic Lina10108210Slovenia

Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft