Junior Dance Festival - 13&14.04.2019, Portorož, Slovenia (Today : 17.07.2019)

Saturday 13.04.2019
WDSF Junior II ST
1Tian Abdaković10108209Lina Kuduzović10108210Slovenia
2David Marinko10121327Meta Jeraj10121322Slovenia
3Nejc Jemc10121104Vesna Lilik10121078Slovenia
4Tadhg Kelly10121451Erin Cox10121344Ireland
5Vinko Sabolic10123343Laura Krog10123342Croatia
6Tilo Wiese10098428Jale Zinser10093658Switzerland
7Roberto Borza10127665Alannah Kelly10127611Ireland
8Ryan Green10118924Michelle Mchugh10118922Ireland
9Denis Muntean10118920Naoise Hogan Stout10118921Ireland
10Noa Hanić10121167Mia Savić10121261Croatia
11David Ljevar10125722Marta Marki10089141Croatia
12Antonio Pecigus10093319Lara Pecigus10093320Croatia
13Jan Hanić10121169Paula Mladić10121271Croatia
14Akos Hartlein10097300Eva Greta Farkas10097305Hungary
15Griceanii Alexander10121176Mihalas Mihaela10121177Moldova
16Jaka Bračko10118573Kaja Dekič10118575Slovenia
17Peter Paul Klein10112329Michelle Pevzner10120918Austria
18Maximilian Moser10112648Alisa Wilhelm10112647Germany
19Caponera Dennis10126959Tranchina Veronica10126941Italy
20Vid Steinfelser10108385Zara Avsec10108086Slovenia
21Enej Erzen10112900Tara Por10112899Slovenia
22Maxim Gutmaier10124310Anastacia Raskin10124281Austria
23Paul Pascar10127792Marisa Rasadean10099903Romania
24Thomas Ferla1011071Letizia Polletti10110710Italy
DSE CHEGP Junior II LA
1Tian Abdaković10108209Lina Kuduzović10108210Slovenia
2David Marinko10121327Meta Jeraj10121322Slovenia
3Nejc Jemc10121104Vesna Lilik10121078Slovenia
4Vinko Sabolic10123343Laura Krog10123342Croatia
5Tilo Wiese10098428Jale Zinser10093658Switzerland
6Ruven Mark Naegeli10127146Charleen Leimer10121948Switzerland
7Roberto Borza10127665Alannah Kelly10127611Ireland
8Ryan Green10118924Michelle Mchugh10118922Ireland
9Noa Hanić10121167Mia Savić10121261Croatia
10David Ljevar10125722Marta Marki10089141Croatia
11Antonio Pecigus10093319Lara Pecigus10093320Croatia
12Jan Hanić10121169Paula Mladić10121271Croatia
13Djordje Smiljanic10121915Milica Dakic10121896Serbia
14Akos Hartlein10097300Eva Greta Farkas10097305Hungary
15Griceanii Alexander10121176Mihalas Mihaela10121177Moldova
16Jaka Bračko10118573Kaja Dekič10118575Slovenia
17Peter Paul Klein10112329Michelle Pevzner10120918Austria
18Kai Soukup10119191Julia Schulz10119197Austria
19Maximilian Moser10112648Alisa Wilhelm10112647Germany
20Aleksej Luka GolobičNejka ŠtefanSlovenia
21Matej VeselNara BabšekSlovenia
22Erik HitiKora KojcSlovenia
23Mark ResmanKatarina RemihSlovenia
24Mazzone Riccardo10121898Mitaritonna Raffaella10112287Italy
25Luigi La Rocca10113057Teresa Valastro10121002Italy
26Vid Steinfelser10108385Zara Avsec10108086Slovenia
27Enej Erzen10112900Tara Por10112899Slovenia
28Maxim Gutmaier10124310Anastacia Raskin10124281Austria
29Paul Pascar10127792Marisa Rasadean10099903Romania
30Sebstian Tufa10114352Sofia Pandelea10124353Romania
31Vlad Ogasan10110095Gabriela Adelina Tuta10110096Romania
DSE CHEGP Junior I ST
1Tian Pintarič10127595Kaja Katona10127512Slovenia
2Mark KlemenJanja ResnikSlovenia
3Botond Bodis10105090Flamina Hanna Kiss10105089Hungary
4Georgi Yordanov10124115Antonia Ivanova10124277Bulgaria
5Egidijus Prokopovicius10126418Paula Jancis10126414Lithuania
6Dan Hude10119915Zara Ivičinec10125335Croatia
7Marat Kadyrov10115487Kseniia Surova10115716Ukraine
8Tadhg Kelly10121451Erin Cox10121344Ireland
9Nishchuk Egor10124850Isakova Veronika10124838Russian Federation
10Roberto Borza10127665Alannah Kelly10127611Ireland
11Denis Muntean10118920Naoise Hogan Stout10118921Ireland
12Karlo Ostružnjak10117051Karla Ivaštinović10117055Croatia
13Mato Ostružnjak10117053Hana Sorić10117054Croatia
14Martin TomičićHanna OžboltCroatia
15Jan Hanić10121169Paula Mladić10121271Croatia
16Aleksej Krunic10117261Elizaveta Esquivel Villafranca10108868Austria
17Maksim Akimov10112817Darina Hutkova10112789Czech Republic
18Grigoriy Maslov10111637Aisha Leoni Pfeiler10118934Austria
19Tim Stajan10112099Tanisa Potočnik Martić10112673Slovenia
20Mark Liteykin10109488 Sofiya Ganusyk 10123667Austria
21Marko LevačičTaja BelajSlovenia
22Matija Baljak10108559Klara Autischer10108556Croatia
23Nik VisnovičIzaja Smogavec PotočnikSlovenia
24Caponera Dennis10126959Tranchina Veronica10126941Italy
25Egor Polscin10100476Amina Sarsenova10113409Austria
DSE CHEGP Juvenile ST
1Oskar PreložnikGabrijela ŠarecSlovenia
2Botond Bodis10105090Flamina Hanna Kiss10105089Hungary
3Benas KarosasAva Byrne10113205Ireland
4Conor ChaneyCallie Brown10113204Ireland
5Gabrielle CorneaAlana OneillIreland
6Iulian Vlad10122927Aoibhin BrewerIreland
7Davide Borza1012731Anna Mccormack10127032Ireland
8Lucas DaypasLilly Ann KellyIreland
9Callum KinsellaSienna McdermottIreland
10Maksim Akimov10112817Darina Hutkova10112789Czech Republic
11Miroslav SokolovNadia LikaIreland
12Jaka Mihalič RaderMaja VočanecSlovenia
13Lan BoleZala HauptmanSlovenia
14Mark KotnikJulija Markovič HalikSlovenia
15Leon Smrekar VoskobojnikLili Saraj ŠenkSlovenia
16Vito Smoljanovic10113627Vita Grahovac10113628Croatia
17David Sava10117775Denisa Pantea10117780Romania
18Raul Radu10107631Ioana Usvat10124186Romania
19Patrik Nistor10114852Maya Sinescu10124373Romania
20Andrei AndrasAlexandra Azuga10114853Romania
Open Rumba
1Oskar PreložnikGabrijela ŠarecSlovenia
2Lovro DolesMonika RantSlovenia
3Tian Pintarič10127595Kaja Katona10127512Slovenia
4Mark KlemenJanja ResnikSlovenia
5Tian Abdaković10108209Lina Kuduzović10108210Slovenia
6David Marinko10121327Meta Jeraj10121322Slovenia
7Nejc Jemc10121104Vesna Lilik10121078Slovenia
8Georgi Yordanov10124115Antonia Ivanova10124277Bulgaria
9Tadhg Kelly10121451Erin Cox10121344Ireland
10Benas KarosasAva Byrne10113205Ireland
11Conor ChaneyCallie Brown10113204Ireland
12Tilo Wiese10098428Jale Zinser10093658Switzerland
13Ruven Mark Naegeli10127146Charleen Leimer10121948Switzerland
14Hendrik Leimer10121949Selina Leandra Hermann10121945Switzerland
15Sam CrowleyAdelina IosubIreland
16Gabrielle CorneaAlana OneillIreland
17Iulian Vlad10122927Aoibhin BrewerIreland
18Roberto Borza10127665Alannah Kelly10127611Ireland
19Davide Borza1012731Anna Mccormack10127032Ireland
20Lucas DaypasLilly Ann KellyIreland
21Ryan Green10118924Michelle Mchugh10118922Ireland
22Callum KinsellaSienna McdermottIreland
23Djordje Smiljanic10121915Milica Dakic10121896Serbia
24Aleksej Krunic10117261Elizaveta Esquivel Villafranca10108868Austria
25Griceanii Alexander10121176Mihalas Mihaela10121177Moldova
26Grigoriy Maslov10111637Aisha Leoni Pfeiler10118934Austria
27Tim Stajan10112099Tanisa Potočnik Martić10112673Slovenia
28Jaka Bračko10118573Kaja Dekič10118575Slovenia
29Miroslav SokolovNadia LikaIreland
30Jaka Mihalič RaderMaja VočanecSlovenia
31Mark Liteykin10109488 Sofiya Ganusyk 10123667Austria
32Peter Paul Klein10112329Michelle Pevzner10120918Austria
33Kai Soukup10119191Julia Schulz10119197Austria
34Marko LevačičTaja BelajSlovenia
35Lan BoleZala HauptmanSlovenia
36Maximilian Moser10112648Alisa Wilhelm10112647Germany
37Aleksej Luka GolobičNejka ŠtefanSlovenia
38Matej VeselNara BabšekSlovenia
39Erik HitiKora KojcSlovenia
40Mark ResmanKatarina RemihSlovenia
41Gabrielius JonaitisAugusta KalenkeviciuteIreland
42Leon Smrekar VoskobojnikLili Saraj ŠenkSlovenia
43Mazzone Riccardo10121898Mitaritonna Raffaella10112287Italy
44Luigi La Rocca10113057Teresa Valastro10121002Italy
45Maxim Gutmaier10124310Anastacia Raskin10124281Austria
46Arsen BorusevichLinda ArkhipovaAustria
47Paul Pascar10127792Marisa Rasadean10099903Romania
48Vlad Ogasan10110095Gabriela Adelina Tuta10110096Romania
49David Sava10117775Denisa Pantea10117780Romania
50Raul Radu10107631Ioana Usvat10124186Romania
51Patrik Nistor10114852Maya Sinescu10124373Romania
52Andrei AndrasAlexandra Azuga10114853Romania
Juvenile II Basic 5 dance LA
1Oskar PreložnikGabrijela ŠarecSlovenia
2Lovro DolesMonika RantSlovenia
3Benas KarosasAva Byrne10113205Ireland
4Conor ChaneyCallie Brown10113204Ireland
5Gabrielle CorneaAlana OneillIreland
6Iulian Vlad10122927Aoibhin BrewerIreland
7Davide Borza1012731Anna Mccormack10127032Ireland
8Lucas DaypasLilly Ann KellyIreland
9Callum KinsellaSienna McdermottIreland
10Miroslav SokolovNadia LikaIreland
11Jaka Mihalič RaderMaja VočanecSlovenia
12Lan BoleZala HauptmanSlovenia
13Mark KotnikJulija Markovič HalikSlovenia
14Jamie Moor10113687Alexia Mitroi10113688Germany
15Leon Smrekar VoskobojnikLili Saraj ŠenkSlovenia
16Dominik UšajNuška MateličSlovenia
17Arsen BorusevichLinda ArkhipovaAustria
18Vito Smoljanovic10113627Vita Grahovac10113628Croatia
19Daniel Beissel10126814Sofiya Malik10126815Austria
20David Sava10117775Denisa Pantea10117780Romania
21Raul Radu10107631Ioana Usvat10124186Romania
22Patrik Nistor10114852Maya Sinescu10124373Romania
23Andrei AndrasAlexandra Azuga10114853Romania
Junior I Basic 5 dance ST
1Mark KlemenJanja ResnikSlovenia
2Dan Hude10119915Zara Ivičinec10125335Croatia
3Roberto Borza10127665Alannah Kelly10127611Ireland
4Jan Hanić10121169Paula Mladić10121271Croatia
5Grigoriy Maslov10111637Aisha Leoni Pfeiler10118934Austria
6Tim Stajan10112099Tanisa Potočnik Martić10112673Slovenia
7Marcus Soitu10122879Emma Horvat10122875Austria
8Marko LevačičTaja BelajSlovenia
9Nik VisnovičIzaja Smogavec PotočnikSlovenia
10Gabrielius JonaitisAugusta KalenkeviciuteIreland
Junior II Basic 5 dance LA
1David Marinko10121327Meta Jeraj10121322Slovenia
2Nejc Jemc10121104Vesna Lilik10121078Slovenia
3Ruven Mark Naegeli10127146Charleen Leimer10121948Switzerland
4Roberto Borza10127665Alannah Kelly10127611Ireland
5Davide Borza1012731Anna Mccormack10127032Ireland
6Peter Paul Klein10112329Michelle Pevzner10120918Austria
7Maximilian Moser10112648Alisa Wilhelm10112647Germany
8Aleksej Luka GolobičNejka ŠtefanSlovenia
9Matej VeselNara BabšekSlovenia
10Erik HitiKora KojcSlovenia
11Mark ResmanKatarina RemihSlovenia
12Gabrielius JonaitisAugusta KalenkeviciuteIreland
Juvenile I Basic 6 dance
1Sam CrowleyAdelina IosubIreland
2Callum KinsellaSienna McdermottIreland
3Tim Stajan10112099Tanisa Potočnik Martić10112673Slovenia
4Mark KotnikJulija Markovič HalikSlovenia
5Ivan GanchevAleksandra NedialkovaBulgaria
Solo Juvenile I basic W
1Vito Smrekar VoskobojniksoloSlovenia
2Alex BelajsoloSlovenia
3Amelia Hogan StoutIreland
4Liubov Guskova-Slovenia
5Zana Zavrl-Slovenia
6Enya Vidic-Slovenia
Solo Juvenile Ibasic (W,QS)
1Alex BelajsoloSlovenia
2Libby WalshLibby WalshIreland
3Liubov Guskova-Slovenia
4Zana Zavrl-Slovenia
5Enya Vidic-Slovenia
Solo Juvenile I basic (W,TG,QS)
1Alex BelajsoloSlovenia
2Liubov Guskova-Slovenia
3Zana Zavrl-Slovenia
4Enya Vidic-Slovenia
Solo Juvenile II basic (W)
1Ema Cvetić-Croatia
2Lea Studak-Croatia
3Leona Čabraja-Croatia
4Libby WalshLibby WalshIreland
Solo Juvenile II basic (W,QS)
1Cvijeta Niemčić-Croatia
2Libby WalshLibby WalshIreland
Solo Juvenile II basic (W,TG,QS)
1Mia Tonković-Croatia
2Klara Maria de Zarate Tomšič-Slovenia
3Libby WalshLibby WalshIreland
Solo Juvenile II basic 5 dance ST
1Vida Jurak10126681-Croatia
Solo Junior I basic (W)
1Barbara Puretić-Croatia
2Dunja Gradinščak-Croatia
3Paola Studak-Croatia
4Enya Cotman-Slovenia
5Klara KopitarSlovenia
6Julija PreložnikSlovenia
7Francesca BradyIreland
Solo Junior I basic (W,QS)
1Hana Bendeković-Croatia
2Pavla Čosić Zelić-Croatia
3Ivona Komljenović-Croatia
4Klara KopitarSlovenia
5Julija PreložnikSlovenia
6Francesca BradyIreland
Solo Junior I basic (W,TG,QS)
1Lucija Lopar-Croatia
2Neva Barić-Croatia
3Klara KopitarSlovenia
4Julija PreložnikSlovenia
5Francesca BradyIreland
6Tjasa Kristan-Slovenia
7Shanti Basic Plut-Slovenia
Solo Junior I basic 5 dance ST
1Lana Beko-Croatia
2Lea Dujić-Croatia
3Leonarda Ilibašić-Croatia
4Vida Jurak10126681-Croatia
5Julija PreložnikSlovenia
6Francesca BradyIreland
Solo Junior I Open ST
1Vida Jurak10126681-Croatia
Solo Junior II basic (W)
1Martina KranjcSlovenia
Solo Junior II basic (W,TG,QS)
1Ana Kirinčić-Croatia
2Eva Demović-Croatia
3Martina KranjcSlovenia
Solo Juvenile I basic (CCC)
1Alex BelajsoloSlovenia
2Amelia Hogan StoutIreland
3Liubov Guskova-Slovenia
4Zana Zavrl-Slovenia
5Enya Vidic-Slovenia
Solo Juvenile Ibasic (CCC,JV)
1Alex BelajsoloSlovenia
2Liubov Guskova-Slovenia
3Zana Zavrl-Slovenia
4Enya Vidic-Slovenia
Solo Juvenile I basic (SA,CCC,JV)
1Vito Smrekar VoskobojniksoloSlovenia
2Alex BelajsoloSlovenia
3Liubov Guskova-Slovenia
4Zana Zavrl-Slovenia
5Enya Vidic-Slovenia
Solo Juvenile II basic (CCC)
1Libby WalshLibby WalshIreland
Solo Juvenile II basic (CCC,JV)
1Ema Cvetić-Croatia
2Lea Studak-Croatia
3Leona Čabraja-Croatia
4Libby WalshLibby WalshIreland
Solo Juvenile II basic (SA,CCC,JV)
1Cvijeta Niemčić-Croatia
2Mia Tonković-Croatia
Solo Juvenile II basic 5 dance LA
1Vida Jurak10126681-Croatia
2Klara Maria de Zarate Tomšič-Slovenia
3Naja Kamnik Adam-Slovenia
Solo Junior I basic (CCC)
1Barbara Puretić-Croatia
2Klara KopitarSlovenia
3Julija PreložnikSlovenia
4Francesca BradyIreland
Solo Junior I basic (CCC,JV)
1Dunja Gradinščak-Croatia
2Paola Studak-Croatia
3Pavla Čosić Zelić-Croatia
4Klara KopitarSlovenia
5Julija PreložnikSlovenia
6Francesca BradyIreland
Solo Junior I basic (SA,CCC,JV)
1Hana Bendeković-Croatia
2Leonarda Ilibašić-Croatia
3Lucija Lopar-Croatia
4Ivona Komljenović-Croatia
5Neva Barić-Croatia
6Klara KopitarSlovenia
7Julija PreložnikSlovenia
8Francesca BradyIreland
9Tjasa Kristan-Slovenia
10Shanti Basic Plut-Slovenia
Solo Junior I basic 5 dance LA
1Lana Beko-Croatia
2Lea Dujić-Croatia
3Vida Jurak10126681-Croatia
4Klara Maria de Zarate Tomšič-Slovenia
5Naja Kamnik Adam-Slovenia
6Klara KopitarSlovenia
7Julija PreložnikSlovenia
Solo Junior I Open LA
1Vida Jurak10126681-Croatia
Solo Junior II basic (CCC)
1Martina KranjcSlovenia
Solo Junior II basic (CCC,JV)
1Martina KranjcSlovenia
Solo Junior II basic (SA,CCC,JV)
1Ana Kirinčić-Croatia
2Eva Demović-Croatia
3Martina KranjcSlovenia
Solo Junior II basic 5 dance LA
1Martina KranjcSlovenia
Solo Junior II Open LA
1Dakic Milica-Serbia
Duo Juvenile II basic 5 dance LA
1Naja Kamnik AdamKlara Maria de Zarate TomšičSlovenia

Sunday 14.04.2019
WDSF Junior II LA
1Tian Abdaković10108209Lina Kuduzović10108210Slovenia
2David Marinko10121327Meta Jeraj10121322Slovenia
3Nejc Jemc10121104Vesna Lilik10121078Slovenia
4Tadhg Kelly10121451Erin Cox10121344Ireland
5Vinko Sabolic10123343Laura Krog10123342Croatia
6Tilo Wiese10098428Jale Zinser10093658Switzerland
7Ruven Mark Naegeli10127146Charleen Leimer10121948Switzerland
8Roberto Borza10127665Alannah Kelly10127611Ireland
9Ryan Green10118924Michelle Mchugh10118922Ireland
10Noa Hanić10121167Mia Savić10121261Croatia
11David Ljevar10125722Marta Marki10089141Croatia
12Antonio Pecigus10093319Lara Pecigus10093320Croatia
13Jan Hanić10121169Paula Mladić10121271Croatia
14Djordje Smiljanic10121915Milica Dakic10121896Serbia
15Akos Hartlein10097300Eva Greta Farkas10097305Hungary
16Griceanii Alexander10121176Mihalas Mihaela10121177Moldova
17Jaka Bračko10118573Kaja Dekič10118575Slovenia
18Peter Paul Klein10112329Michelle Pevzner10120918Austria
19Kai Soukup10119191Julia Schulz10119197Austria
20Maximilian Moser10112648Alisa Wilhelm10112647Germany
21Mitja Kuralt10112349Živa Smrekar Voskobojnik10120975Slovenia
22Teo Patačko10126927Stefani Hrman10126684Croatia
23Mazzone Riccardo10121898Mitaritonna Raffaella10112287Italy
24Luigi La Rocca10113057Teresa Valastro10121002Italy
25Vid Steinfelser10108385Zara Avsec10108086Slovenia
26Enej Erzen10112900Tara Por10112899Slovenia
27Maxim Gutmaier10124310Anastacia Raskin10124281Austria
28Paul Pascar10127792Marisa Rasadean10099903Romania
29Sebstian Tufa10114352Sofia Pandelea10124353Romania
30Vlad Ogasan10110095Gabriela Adelina Tuta10110096Romania
DSE CHEGP Junior II ST
1Tian Abdaković10108209Lina Kuduzović10108210Slovenia
2David Marinko10121327Meta Jeraj10121322Slovenia
3Nejc Jemc10121104Vesna Lilik10121078Slovenia
4Vinko Sabolic10123343Laura Krog10123342Croatia
5Tilo Wiese10098428Jale Zinser10093658Switzerland
6Roberto Borza10127665Alannah Kelly10127611Ireland
7Ryan Green10118924Michelle Mchugh10118922Ireland
8Denis Muntean10118920Naoise Hogan Stout10118921Ireland
9Noa Hanić10121167Mia Savić10121261Croatia
10David Ljevar10125722Marta Marki10089141Croatia
11Antonio Pecigus10093319Lara Pecigus10093320Croatia
12Jan Hanić10121169Paula Mladić10121271Croatia
13Akos Hartlein10097300Eva Greta Farkas10097305Hungary
14Griceanii Alexander10121176Mihalas Mihaela10121177Moldova
15Jaka Bračko10118573Kaja Dekič10118575Slovenia
16Peter Paul Klein10112329Michelle Pevzner10120918Austria
17Maximilian Moser10112648Alisa Wilhelm10112647Germany
18Mitja Kuralt10112349Živa Smrekar Voskobojnik10120975Slovenia
19Teo Patačko10126927Stefani Hrman10126684Croatia
20Caponera Dennis10126959Tranchina Veronica10126941Italy
21Vid Steinfelser10108385Zara Avsec10108086Slovenia
22Enej Erzen10112900Tara Por10112899Slovenia
23Maxim Gutmaier10124310Anastacia Raskin10124281Austria
24Paul Pascar10127792Marisa Rasadean10099903Romania
DSE CHEGP Junior I LA
1Tian Pintarič10127595Kaja Katona10127512Slovenia
2Mark KlemenJanja ResnikSlovenia
3Urban ŠtepecAsja Jurak VertinSlovenia
4Botond Bodis10105090Flamina Hanna Kiss10105089Hungary
5Georgi Yordanov10124115Antonia Ivanova10124277Bulgaria
6Egidijus Prokopovicius10126418Paula Jancis10126414Lithuania
7Dan Hude10119915Zara Ivičinec10125335Croatia
8Marat Kadyrov10115487Kseniia Surova10115716Ukraine
9Tadhg Kelly10121451Erin Cox10121344Ireland
10Nishchuk Egor10124850Isakova Veronika10124838Russian Federation
11Hendrik Leimer10121949Selina Leandra Hermann10121945Switzerland
12Iulian Vlad10122927Aoibhin BrewerIreland
13Roberto Borza10127665Alannah Kelly10127611Ireland
14Karlo Ostružnjak10117051Karla Ivaštinović10117055Croatia
15Mato Ostružnjak10117053Hana Sorić10117054Croatia
16Martin TomičićHanna OžboltCroatia
17Jan Hanić10121169Paula Mladić10121271Croatia
18Aleksej Krunic10117261Elizaveta Esquivel Villafranca10108868Austria
19Maksim Akimov10112817Darina Hutkova10112789Czech Republic
20Grigoriy Maslov10111637Aisha Leoni Pfeiler10118934Austria
21Tim Stajan10112099Tanisa Potočnik Martić10112673Slovenia
22Mark Liteykin10109488 Sofiya Ganusyk 10123667Austria
23Nikita Kulikov10093666Karolina Kudelova10124716Germany
24Marko LevačičTaja BelajSlovenia
25Žiga PogačarEva RavšlSlovenia
26Matija Baljak10108559Klara Autischer10108556Croatia
27Enej PoljanecTisa KolencSlovenia
28Nik VisnovičIzaja Smogavec PotočnikSlovenia
29Gabrielius JonaitisAugusta KalenkeviciuteIreland
30Mazzone Riccardo10121898Mitaritonna Raffaella10112287Italy
31Egor Polscin10100476Amina Sarsenova10113409Austria
32Sebstian Tufa10114352Sofia Pandelea10124353Romania
33Vlad Ogasan10110095Gabriela Adelina Tuta10110096Romania
DSE CHEGP Juvenile LA
1Oskar PreložnikGabrijela ŠarecSlovenia
2Lovro DolesMonika RantSlovenia
3Botond Bodis10105090Flamina Hanna Kiss10105089Hungary
4Benas KarosasAva Byrne10113205Ireland
5Gabrielle CorneaAlana OneillIreland
6Iulian Vlad10122927Aoibhin BrewerIreland
7Davide Borza1012731Anna Mccormack10127032Ireland
8Lucas DaypasLilly Ann KellyIreland
9Callum KinsellaSienna McdermottIreland
10Maksim Akimov10112817Darina Hutkova10112789Czech Republic
11Miroslav SokolovNadia LikaIreland
12Jaka Mihalič RaderMaja VočanecSlovenia
13Lan BoleZala HauptmanSlovenia
14Mark KotnikJulija Markovič HalikSlovenia
15Jamie Moor10113687Alexia Mitroi10113688Germany
16Leon Smrekar VoskobojnikLili Saraj ŠenkSlovenia
17Arsen BorusevichLinda ArkhipovaAustria
18Vito Smoljanovic10113627Vita Grahovac10113628Croatia
19Daniel Beissel10126814Sofiya Malik10126815Austria
20David Sava10117775Denisa Pantea10117780Romania
21Raul Radu10107631Ioana Usvat10124186Romania
22Patrik Nistor10114852Maya Sinescu10124373Romania
23Andrei AndrasAlexandra Azuga10114853Romania
Open Viennese Waltz
1Oskar PreložnikGabrijela ŠarecSlovenia
2Tian Pintarič10127595Kaja Katona10127512Slovenia
3Mark KlemenJanja ResnikSlovenia
4Urban ŠtepecAsja Jurak VertinSlovenia
5Tian Abdaković10108209Lina Kuduzović10108210Slovenia
6David Marinko10121327Meta Jeraj10121322Slovenia
7Nejc Jemc10121104Vesna Lilik10121078Slovenia
8Tadhg Kelly10121451Erin Cox10121344Ireland
9Benas KarosasAva Byrne10113205Ireland
10Conor ChaneyCallie Brown10113204Ireland
11Tilo Wiese10098428Jale Zinser10093658Switzerland
12Gabrielle CorneaAlana OneillIreland
13Iulian Vlad10122927Aoibhin BrewerIreland
14Roberto Borza10127665Alannah Kelly10127611Ireland
15Davide Borza1012731Anna Mccormack10127032Ireland
16Lucas DaypasLilly Ann KellyIreland
17Ryan Green10118924Michelle Mchugh10118922Ireland
18Denis Muntean10118920Naoise Hogan Stout10118921Ireland
19Callum KinsellaSienna McdermottIreland
20Aleksej Krunic10117261Elizaveta Esquivel Villafranca10108868Austria
21Grigoriy Maslov10111637Aisha Leoni Pfeiler10118934Austria
22Filip BruićErja JeršičSlovenia
23Mihael ŠutaAnja PaarSlovenia
24Tim Stajan10112099Tanisa Potočnik Martić10112673Slovenia
25Jaka Bračko10118573Kaja Dekič10118575Slovenia
26Miroslav SokolovNadia LikaIreland
27Jaka Mihalič RaderMaja VočanecSlovenia
28Mark Liteykin10109488 Sofiya Ganusyk 10123667Austria
29Peter Paul Klein10112329Michelle Pevzner10120918Austria
30Marko LevačičTaja BelajSlovenia
31Žiga PogačarEva RavšlSlovenia
32Lan BoleZala HauptmanSlovenia
33Maximilian Moser10112648Alisa Wilhelm10112647Germany
34Mitja Kuralt10112349Živa Smrekar Voskobojnik10120975Slovenia
35Caponera Dennis10126959Tranchina Veronica10126941Italy
36Leon Smrekar VoskobojnikLili Saraj ŠenkSlovenia
37Maxim Gutmaier10124310Anastacia Raskin10124281Austria
38Paul Pascar10127792Marisa Rasadean10099903Romania
39David Sava10117775Denisa Pantea10117780Romania
40Raul Radu10107631Ioana Usvat10124186Romania
41Patrik Nistor10114852Maya Sinescu10124373Romania
42Andrei AndrasAlexandra Azuga10114853Romania
Juvenile II Basic 5 dance ST
1Oskar PreložnikGabrijela ŠarecSlovenia
2Benas KarosasAva Byrne10113205Ireland
3Conor ChaneyCallie Brown10113204Ireland
4Gabrielle CorneaAlana OneillIreland
5Iulian Vlad10122927Aoibhin BrewerIreland
6Davide Borza1012731Anna Mccormack10127032Ireland
7Lucas DaypasLilly Ann KellyIreland
8Callum KinsellaSienna McdermottIreland
9Miroslav SokolovNadia LikaIreland
10Jaka Mihalič RaderMaja VočanecSlovenia
11Lan BoleZala HauptmanSlovenia
12Mark KotnikJulija Markovič HalikSlovenia
13Leon Smrekar VoskobojnikLili Saraj ŠenkSlovenia
14Dominik UšajNuška MateličSlovenia
15Vito Smoljanovic10113627Vita Grahovac10113628Croatia
16David Sava10117775Denisa Pantea10117780Romania
17Raul Radu10107631Ioana Usvat10124186Romania
18Patrik Nistor10114852Maya Sinescu10124373Romania
19Andrei AndrasAlexandra Azuga10114853Romania
Junior I Basic 5 dance LA
1Mark KlemenJanja ResnikSlovenia
2Urban ŠtepecAsja Jurak VertinSlovenia
3Botond Bodis10105090Flamina Hanna Kiss10105089Hungary
4Dan Hude10119915Zara Ivičinec10125335Croatia
5Hendrik Leimer10121949Selina Leandra Hermann10121945Switzerland
6Iulian Vlad10122927Aoibhin BrewerIreland
7Roberto Borza10127665Alannah Kelly10127611Ireland
8Jan Hanić10121169Paula Mladić10121271Croatia
9Grigoriy Maslov10111637Aisha Leoni Pfeiler10118934Austria
10Tim Stajan10112099Tanisa Potočnik Martić10112673Slovenia
11Marcus Soitu10122879Emma Horvat10122875Austria
12Marko LevačičTaja BelajSlovenia
13Žiga PogačarEva RavšlSlovenia
14Jamie Moor10113687Alexia Mitroi10113688Germany
15Matija Baljak10108559Klara Autischer10108556Croatia
16Enej PoljanecTisa KolencSlovenia
17Nik VisnovičIzaja Smogavec PotočnikSlovenia
18Gabrielius JonaitisAugusta KalenkeviciuteIreland
19Daniel Beissel10126814Sofiya Malik10126815Austria
Junior II Basic 5 dance ST
1David Marinko10121327Meta Jeraj10121322Slovenia
2Nejc Jemc10121104Vesna Lilik10121078Slovenia
3Roberto Borza10127665Alannah Kelly10127611Ireland
4Filip BruićErja JeršičSlovenia
5Peter Paul Klein10112329Michelle Pevzner10120918Austria
6Maximilian Moser10112648Alisa Wilhelm10112647Germany
7Teo Patačko10126927Stefani Hrman10126684Croatia
Juvenile I basic 3 dance LA (SA,CCC,JV)
1Andraž ResnikKatarina KranjcSlovenia
2Alex BelajKalista Olia ŠvarcSlovenia
3Sam CrowleyAdelina IosubIreland
4Callum KinsellaSienna McdermottIreland
5Ivan GanchevAleksandra NedialkovaBulgaria
6Konstantin Bernard CigojNeja TomažičSlovenia
Juvenile II basic 3 dance LA (SA,CCC,JV)
1Benas KarosasAva Byrne10113205Ireland
2Conor ChaneyCallie Brown10113204Ireland
3Sam CrowleyAdelina IosubIreland
4Gabrielle CorneaAlana OneillIreland
5Davide Borza1012731Anna Mccormack10127032Ireland
6Lucas DaypasLilly Ann KellyIreland
7Callum KinsellaSienna McdermottIreland
8Lan GrahornikNeža KuharSlovenia
9Alexander MaghiarEmilija RabizaiteIreland
10Mark KotnikJulija Markovič HalikSlovenia
11Jamie Moor10113687Alexia Mitroi10113688Germany
12Leon Smrekar VoskobojnikLili Saraj ŠenkSlovenia
13Izak DautovičViktorija BizjakSlovenia
14Arsen BorusevichLinda ArkhipovaAustria
15David Sava10117775Denisa Pantea10117780Romania
16Raul Radu10107631Ioana Usvat10124186Romania
17Patrik Nistor10114852Maya Sinescu10124373Romania
18Andrei AndrasAlexandra Azuga10114853Romania
Junior I basic 3 dance LA (SA,CCC,JV)
1Urban ŠtepecAsja Jurak VertinSlovenia
2Tadhg Kelly10121451Erin Cox10121344Ireland
3Nishchuk Egor10124850Isakova Veronika10124838Russian Federation
4Hendrik Leimer10121949Selina Leandra Hermann10121945Switzerland
5Iulian Vlad10122927Aoibhin BrewerIreland
6Grigoriy Maslov10111637Aisha Leoni Pfeiler10118934Austria
7Marcus Soitu10122879Emma Horvat10122875Austria
8Jamie Moor10113687Alexia Mitroi10113688Germany
9Enej PoljanecTisa KolencSlovenia
10Gabrielius JonaitisAugusta KalenkeviciuteIreland
11Tai ŽnidarčičTaja GrumSlovenia
Junior II basic 3 dance LA (SA,CCC,JV)
1David Marinko10121327Meta Jeraj10121322Slovenia
2Kalista VidmarJernej FerjanSlovenia
3Ruven Mark Naegeli10127146Charleen Leimer10121948Switzerland
4Roberto Borza10127665Alannah Kelly10127611Ireland
5Filip BruićErja JeršičSlovenia
6Mihael ŠutaAnja PaarSlovenia
7Peter Paul Klein10112329Michelle Pevzner10120918Austria
8Maximilian Moser10112648Alisa Wilhelm10112647Germany
9Aleksej Luka GolobičNejka ŠtefanSlovenia
10Matej VeselNara BabšekSlovenia
11Erik HitiKora KojcSlovenia
12Mark ResmanKatarina RemihSlovenia
13Teo Patačko10126927Stefani Hrman10126684Croatia
14Gabrielius JonaitisAugusta KalenkeviciuteIreland
15Nejc JevnikarJanja JevnikarSlovenia
Juvenile I basic 3 dance ST (W,TG,QS)
1Andraž ResnikKatarina KranjcSlovenia
2Alex BelajKalista Olia ŠvarcSlovenia
3Sam CrowleyAdelina IosubIreland
4Callum KinsellaSienna McdermottIreland
5Mark KotnikJulija Markovič HalikSlovenia
6Ivan GanchevAleksandra NedialkovaBulgaria
7Konstantin Bernard CigojNeja TomažičSlovenia
Juvenile II basic 3 dance ST (W,TG,QS)
1Benas KarosasAva Byrne10113205Ireland
2Conor ChaneyCallie Brown10113204Ireland
3Sam CrowleyAdelina IosubIreland
4Gabrielle CorneaAlana OneillIreland
5Iulian Vlad10122927Aoibhin BrewerIreland
6Davide Borza1012731Anna Mccormack10127032Ireland
7Lucas DaypasLilly Ann KellyIreland
8Callum KinsellaSienna McdermottIreland
9Lan GrahornikNeža KuharSlovenia
10Alexander MaghiarEmilija RabizaiteIreland
11Leon Smrekar VoskobojnikLili Saraj ŠenkSlovenia
12Izak DautovičViktorija BizjakSlovenia
13Daniel Beissel10126814Sofiya Malik10126815Austria
14David Sava10117775Denisa Pantea10117780Romania
15Raul Radu10107631Ioana Usvat10124186Romania
16Patrik Nistor10114852Maya Sinescu10124373Romania
17Andrei AndrasAlexandra Azuga10114853Romania
Junior I basic 3 dance ST (W,TG,QS)
1Urban ŠtepecAsja Jurak VertinSlovenia
2Nishchuk Egor10124850Isakova Veronika10124838Russian Federation
3Iulian Vlad10122927Aoibhin BrewerIreland
4Roberto Borza10127665Alannah Kelly10127611Ireland
5Grigoriy Maslov10111637Aisha Leoni Pfeiler10118934Austria
6Marcus Soitu10122879Emma Horvat10122875Austria
7Žiga PogačarEva RavšlSlovenia
8Enej PoljanecTisa KolencSlovenia
9Gabrielius JonaitisAugusta KalenkeviciuteIreland
10Tai ŽnidarčičTaja GrumSlovenia
Junior II basic 3 dance ST (W,TG,QS)
1David Marinko10121327Meta Jeraj10121322Slovenia
2Kalista VidmarJernej FerjanSlovenia
3Mihael ŠutaAnja PaarSlovenia
4Peter Paul Klein10112329Michelle Pevzner10120918Austria
5Kai Soukup10119191Julia Schulz10119197Austria
6Maximilian Moser10112648Alisa Wilhelm10112647Germany
7Aleksej Luka GolobičNejka ŠtefanSlovenia
8Matej VeselNara BabšekSlovenia
9Erik HitiKora KojcSlovenia
10Mark ResmanKatarina RemihSlovenia
11Teo Patačko10126927Stefani Hrman10126684Croatia
12Gabrielius JonaitisAugusta KalenkeviciuteIreland
13Nejc JevnikarJanja JevnikarSlovenia

Pilotni projekt 14.04.2019
Solo MP Samba
1Vito Smrekar VoskobojniksoloSlovenia
2Adela RantSlovenia
3Melanija JančarSlovenia
4Tara Jaksic Malesic-Slovenia
Solo MP Cha Cha
1Vito Smrekar VoskobojniksoloSlovenia
2Adela RantSlovenia
3Melanija JančarSlovenia
4Tara Jaksic Malesic-Slovenia
Solo MP Rumba
1Vito Smrekar VoskobojniksoloSlovenia
2Adela RantSlovenia
3Tara Jaksic Malesic-Slovenia
Solo MP Jive
1Vito Smrekar VoskobojniksoloSlovenia
2Adela RantSlovenia
3Tara Jaksic Malesic-Slovenia
Solo MP Počasni Valček
1Vito Smrekar VoskobojniksoloSlovenia
2Adela RantSlovenia
3Melanija JančarSlovenia
4Tara Jaksic Malesic-Slovenia
Solo MP Tango
1Vito Smrekar VoskobojniksoloSlovenia
2Adela RantSlovenia
3Melanija JančarSlovenia
4Tara Jaksic Malesic-Slovenia
Solo MP Slow Fox
1Mark Liteykin10109488 Sofiya Ganusyk 10123667Austria
Solo P Samba
1Klara Maria de Zarate Tomšič-Slovenia
2Ajda ZorkoSlovenia
3Liubov Guskova-Slovenia
4Zana Zavrl-Slovenia
5Enya Vidic-Slovenia
Solo P Cha Cha
1Klara Maria de Zarate Tomšič-Slovenia
2Ajda ZorkoSlovenia
3Liubov Guskova-Slovenia
4Zana Zavrl-Slovenia
5Enya Vidic-Slovenia
Solo P Rumba
1Klara Maria de Zarate Tomšič-Slovenia
2Ajda ZorkoSlovenia
3Liubov Guskova-Slovenia
4Zana Zavrl-Slovenia
5Enya Vidic-Slovenia
Solo P Paso Doble
1Klara Maria de Zarate Tomšič-Slovenia
Solo P Jive
1Klara Maria de Zarate Tomšič-Slovenia
2Liubov Guskova-Slovenia
3Zana Zavrl-Slovenia
4Enya Vidic-Slovenia
Solo P Počasni Valček
1Klara Maria de Zarate Tomšič-Slovenia
2Ajda ZorkoSlovenia
3Liubov Guskova-Slovenia
4Zana Zavrl-Slovenia
5Enya Vidic-Slovenia
Solo P Tango
1Klara Maria de Zarate Tomšič-Slovenia
2Ajda ZorkoSlovenia
3Liubov Guskova-Slovenia
4Zana Zavrl-Slovenia
5Enya Vidic-Slovenia
Solo P Dunajski Valček
1Zana Zavrl-Slovenia
2Enya Vidic-Slovenia
Solo P Slow Fox
1Liubov Guskova-Slovenia
Solo P Quickstep
1Klara Maria de Zarate Tomšič-Slovenia
2Liubov Guskova-Slovenia
Solo MM Samba
1Nicole NešićNicole NešićSlovenia
2Maja SlaničMaja SlaničSlovenia
Solo MM Cha Cha
1Nicole NešićNicole NešićSlovenia
Solo MM Jive
1Nicole NešićNicole NešićSlovenia
2Maja SlaničMaja SlaničSlovenia
Solo M Samba
1Karla FaganelSlovenia
Solo M Cha Cha
1Karla FaganelSlovenia
Solo M Rumba
1Karla FaganelSlovenia
Solo M Počasni Valček
1Karla FaganelSlovenia
2Zoja Ana KovačičSlovenia
3Žana GamsSlovenia
Solo M Tango
1Zoja Ana KovačičSlovenia
2Žana GamsSlovenia
Solo M Quickstep
1Zoja Ana KovačičSlovenia
2Žana GamsSlovenia
Pari P Samba
1David RotarIzabela MaruceljSlovenia
Pari P Cha Cha
1David RotarIzabela MaruceljSlovenia
Pari P Rumba
1David RotarIzabela MaruceljSlovenia
Pari P Jive
1David RotarIzabela MaruceljSlovenia
Pari P Počasni Valček
1David RotarIzabela MaruceljSlovenia
Pari MM Samba
1Andraz MencingerPia DozetSlovenia
Pari MM Cha Cha
1Andraz MencingerPia DozetSlovenia
Pari MM Rumba
1Andraz MencingerPia DozetSlovenia
Pari MM Jive
1Andraz MencingerPia DozetSlovenia
Pari MM Počasni Valček
1Andraz MencingerPia DozetSlovenia
Pari M Samba
1Jakob OgorelcHana ArkoSlovenia
Pari M Cha Cha
1Jakob OgorelcHana ArkoSlovenia
Pari M Rumba
1Jakob OgorelcHana ArkoSlovenia
Pari M Paso Doble
1Jakob OgorelcHana ArkoSlovenia
Pari M Počasni Valček
1Jakob OgorelcHana ArkoSlovenia

Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft