Novi Banovci Dance Fest Novi Banovci 12.10.2019
SATNICA - ( Ažurirana: 11.10.2019 21:06 )
Kategorija Kolo Takmičara
10:00Acro Style Solo Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
20 - Nikolina Čučković / "Patkica" / SERBIA
10:03Street Style Solo Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
33 - Lena Sejdin / "Bundevica" / SERBIA
10:06Disco Free Style Solo Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
70 - Nikolina Čučković / "Disco girl" / SERBIA
10:08Open Duo Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
1 - Hana Stipančević - Lejla Stipančević / "Pipi duge čarape" / SERBIA
10:11Art Group Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
15 - Studio Olena / "Witch doctor" / SERBIA
10:14Open Group Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
2 - STARS / "Mace" / SERBIA
10:17Open Formation Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
4 - ART CENTAR / "Lavići" / SERBIA
10:30Art Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
13 - Stela Baić / "Španjolka" / SERBIA
10:33Acro Style Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
21 - Jana Stipančević / "Divljakuša" / SERBIA
10:36Disco Free Style Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
71 - Tamara Jović / "Free style" / SERBIA
10:38Disco Style Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 5
44 - Jovana Vuksanović / / SERBIA
45 - Ana Milošević / "Disco Dance" / SERBIA
46 - Katarina Opselka / / SERBIA
47 - Grubačević Milica / "Disco Dance" / SERBIA
48 - Una Novaković / / SERBIA
10:48Street Style Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 2
34 - Aleksandra Zimonja / "Srce" / SERBIA
35 - Anđela Dragosavljević / "Mala Sirena" / SERBIA
10:53Street Style Duo Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
38 - Emili Plavšić - Tamara Jović / "Dont call me up" / SERBIA
10:56Street Style Trio Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
39 - Stars / "Žurka" / SERBIA
10:59Open Group Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
3 - OLENA / "Bongo" / SERBIA
11:02Disco Style Group Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
66 - Mini Biba team / / SERBIA
11:05Classic Ballet Group Mini ( 1) FINAL 2
8 - Studio Olena / "Crvene leptiri" / BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
9 - Zvončice / "Marcipan" / SERBIA
11:11Street Style Group Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
40 - Queens / "Barbike" / SERBIA
11:14Classic Ballet Formation Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
10 - Studio Olena / "Blue bells" / BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
11:19Folk Formation Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
18 - IDEAL / "Rum,dum,dum" / SERBIA
11:24Musical Theater Formation Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
17 - ART CENTAR / "MAČKICE" / SERBIA
11:29PROGLAŠENJE POBEDNIKA
12:00Jazz Style Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
11 - Maša Kukobat / "HEAT" / SERBIA
12:03Art Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
14 - Anja Radičev / "Heart" / SERBIA
12:06Musical Theater Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
16 - Elena Kosmajac / "Negde iznad duge" / SERBIA
12:09Acro Style Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
22 - Kyra Vas / "No Roots" / SERBIA
12:12Hop Style Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
23 - Lazar Pijevac / / SERBIA
12:14Street Style Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
36 - Đurđa Jović / "Black Squad" / SERBIA
12:17Disco Style Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 7
49 - Janja Dujović / / SERBIA
50 - Jelena Jacimović / / SERBIA
51 - Josić Vanja / / SERBIA
52 - Anđela Zabrdac / "Disco Dance" / SERBIA
53 - Nađa Marceta / / SERBIA
54 - Nenadović Ana / / SERBIA
55 - Stojadinović Iva / / SERBIA
12:28Disco Free Style Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 2
72 - Kalina Bobić / "Free style" / SERBIA
73 - Nikolina Vukmanov / "Disco girl" / SERBIA
12:32Street Jazz/MTV Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
75 - Kyra Vas / "7 Rings" / SERBIA
12:35Majorette Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
76 - Nikolina Vukmanov / "Shake it" / SERBIA
12:38Hop Style Duo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
27 - Maša Perišić - Nina Savković / / SERBIA
12:40Disco Style Duo Children ( 1) FINAL 3
61 - Jana Kostić - Vanja Protić / / SERBIA
62 - Jelena Jacimović - Josić Vanja / / SERBIA
63 - Nenadović Ana - Stojadinović Iva / / SERBIA
12:46Street Style Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
41 - Lana / "Blah,blah" / SERBIA
12:49Disco Style Group Children ( 1) FINAL 2
67 - Biba team / / SERBIA
68 - Biba team Beginners / / SERBIA
12:55Hop Style Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
29 - ROOKIES / / SERBIA
12:58Contemporary/Modern Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 1
7 - ART CENTAR / "BEAUTIFUL" / SERBIA
13:03Hop Style Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 2
30 - BLACK SQUAD / "SILVER FORCE" / SERBIA
31 - Made For Now / / SERBIA
13:13Folk Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 1
19 - Ideal / "Kalinka" / SERBIA
13:30Street Style Formation Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
43 - Lana / "Twist dance" / SERBIA
13:35Contemporary/Modern Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
5 - Iva Pavlović / "Mezzo Viva" / SERBIA
6 - Elena Pejić / "Forgotten kid" / SERBIA
13:40Hop Style Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
24 - Iva Tot Kiralj / "Hip hop" / SERBIA
25 - Nemanja Vasić / "Black Squad" / SERBIA
13:44Jazz Style Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
12 - Elena Pejić / "She" / SERBIA
13:47Street Style Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
37 - Sara Markovic / "Black Squad" / SERBIA
13:50Disco Style Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 4
56 - Biljana Arsovski / / SERBIA
57 - Ljubica Perić / / SERBIA
58 - Milica Arsovski / / SERBIA
59 - Sandra Petković / / SERBIA
13:56Disco Free Style Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
74 - Marija Čiča / "Free style" / SERBIA
13:58Disco Style Solo Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
60 - Đurđa Jeremić / / SERBIA
14:00Disco Style Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
69 - LANA / "Stanga" / SERBIA
14:03Disco Style Duo Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
64 - Biljana Arsovski - Milica Arsovski / / SERBIA
65 - Ljubica Perić - Sandra Petković / / SERBIA
14:07Street Style Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
42 - LANA / "Cry" / SERBIA
14:10Hop Style Formation Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
32 - BLACK SQUAD / "RED FORCE" / SERBIA
14:30PROGLAŠENJE POBEDNIKA
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft