Jagodina Open 2020 - 29-30.08.2020 - STARTNA LISTA (na dan : 06.08.2020)


Takmičar

1 A Production Mix age Big
1MEDŽIK
''
Stojan Maravić
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 25
2 A Open Category Junior Solo f
1Sara Milošević
'Songs is my autmn'
Lea Abinun
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
3 A Open Category Junior Formation
1Bananaz
'Numb'
Ivan Barisic
Plesni studio NG - Pancevo 10
4 A Hip Hop Children Solo f
1Mijušković Teodora
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
2Radisavljević Helena
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
3Jovanović Sofija
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
4Spasić Una
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
5Lena Mićić
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
6Bojana Petrović
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
7Jovana Dulić
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
8Leontina Ivanković
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
9Milena Radulović
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
10Ćirić Dunja
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
11Lukić Marina
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
12Miodragović Sonja
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
13Stevanović Nada
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
5 A Hip Hop Junior Solo f
1Blažević Dunja
''
Blažević Dunja
La Luna - Paraćin 1
2Ilić Talia
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
3Pavlović Sandra
''
La Luna - Paraćin 1
4Kristina Ivanković
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
5Milica Kosanović
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
6Nina Pavlović
'Freestyle'
Immortal Matrix - Kruševac 1
6 A Hip Hop Adult Solo f
1Sazdanović Miljana
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
2Nataša Janjić
''
*
La Luna - Bor 1
7 A Hip Hop Adult Solo m
1Elvin Ramadani
''
Elvin Ranadani
La Luna - Bor 1
8 A Hip Hop Children Duo
1Radisavljević Helena
Mijušković Teodora
''
La Luna - Jagodina 2
2Leontina Ivanković
Bojana Petrović
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 2
9 A Hip Hop Junior Duo
1Kristina Ivanković
Luna Radulović
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 2
2Milena Radulović
Milica Kosanović
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 2
3Lola Milošević
Miladinović Sana
''
La Luna - Jagodina 2
4Lola Milošević
Miladinović Sana
''
La Luna - Jagodina 2
10 A Hip Hop Adult Duo
1Sazdanović Miljana
Repanović Ognjen
''
La Luna - Jagodina 2
2Elvin Ramadani
Miona Macić
''
*
La Luna - Bor 2
11 A Hip Hop Children Group
1Kiddos
''
Kristina Ivanković
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 6
12 A Hip Hop Junior Group
1The Fam
''
Beata Cindel Zubelić
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 5
13 A Hip Hop Adult Group
1Dance Department
''
Petar Miladinović
BOLERO - Požarevac 7
2PURE DEFEND
''
Sazdanović Miljana
La Luna - Paraćin 7
3OŽEŽI
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 7
4Untouchable
''
*
La Luna - Bor 4
14 A Hip Hop Children Formation
1Mighty 12
''
Stojan Maravić & Beata Cindel Zubelić
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 12
2LITTLE BEASTS
''
Sazdanović Miljana
La Luna - Jagodina 14
15 A Hip Hop Junior Formation
1HIP HOP KIDS
''
Branimir Đuričić
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 22
2SO FLY
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 14
16 A Hip Hop Adult Formation
1THE SIGN
'No Problem'
Petar Miladinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 16
2meraki
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 9
17 A Hip hop Battle Children Solo
1Bojana Petrović
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
2Jovana Dulić
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
3Leontina Ivanković
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
18 A Hip hop Battle Junior Solo
1Blažević Dunja
''
La Luna - Paraćin 1
2Kristina Ivanković
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
19 A Disco Dance Children Solo f
1Milica Kurtić
''
Bojana Ivanovic
La Luna - Kragujevac 1
20 A Disco Dance Junior Solo f
1Tamara Ćuković
''
Bojana Ivanovic
La Luna - Kragujevac 1
21 A Disco Dance Adult Solo f
1Mina Đorđević
''
Bojana Ivanović
La Luna - Kragujevac 1
22 A Disco Dance Junior Solo m
1Janko Dimitrijević
''
Bojana Ivanovic
La Luna - Kragujevac 1
23 A Disco Dance Adult Duo
1Mina Đorđević
Staša Radivojević
''
Bojana Ivanovic
La Luna - Kragujevac 2
24 A Street Dance Show Children Group
1Lana
'Te Sigo'
Svetlana Subotić
LANA - Novi Banovci 5
25 A Street Dance Show Junior Group
1Immortal Matrix
'Queen is back'
Stefan Len Vukasinovic
Immortal Matrix - Kruševac 5
26 A Street Dance Show Children Formation
1SWEET KIDS
'Bird Set Free'
Petar Miladinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 14
27 A Disco Show Children Duo
1Nikolina Jovanović
Tamara Jović
'Sing sing'
Svetlana Subotić
LANA - Novi Banovci 2
28 A Couple Dance Formationss Adult 2 Group
1Bolero Gold
'Standard show'
Dragoljub Ilić
BOLERO - Požarevac 6
29 A Show Dance Children Solo f
1Teodora Ivanov
'Not crazy '
Jose de la Cruz
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
30 A Show Dance Junior Solo f
1Andonova Mihaela
'The scream from nature'
Tsveti Asenova
KRIZIA - Sofia 1
2Andonova Elena
'My dreams'
Tsveti Asenova
KRIZIA - Sofia 1
31 A Show Dance Children Group
1Acro dance club Super Star
'Here come a Spiderman '
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 6
32 A Show Dance Junior Group
1Acro dance club Super Star
'Dock of the bay '
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 7
33 A Jazz Dance/Lyrical Children Solo f
1Vanja Mitrović
'WARIOR '
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
2Sofija Ipac
'Lost boy'
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
3Tamara Bugarski
'California girls'
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
34 A Jazz Dance/Lyrical Junior Solo f
1Andonova Mihaela
'Parisian girl'
Tsveti Asenova
KRIZIA - Sofia 1
2Andonova Elena
'Terrible things'
Tsveti Asenova
KRIZIA - Sofia 1
3Una Kulić
'Black magical spell'
Tamara Popovic
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
35 A Jazz Dance/Lyrical Junior Formation
1Acro dance club Super Star
'No roouts'
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 8
36 A Acrobatic Dance Children Solo f
1Anabela Ranić
'Midnight hours '
Jose de la Cruz
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
2Spasić Una
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
3Mićić Lena
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
37 A Acrobatic Dance Junior Solo f
1Tijana Bugarski
'Every body wants to roule the world'
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
38 A Modern Ballet Junior Solo f
1Milošević Lola
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
39 A Modern and Contemporary Dance Mini kids Solo f
1Jovana Mitrovic
'Crvenkapa'
Marija Mrkaja
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
40 A Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Solo f
1Marina Mitrović
'Dream with a broken heart '
Jose De La Cruse
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
41 A Modern and Contemporary Dance Junior Solo f
1Andonova Mihaela
'The wounded pigeon'
Tsveti Asenova
KRIZIA - Sofia 1
2Andonova Elena
'Discovering the wild life'
Tsveti Asenova
KRIZIA - Sofia 1
3Mina Mancu
'Remember 99'
Lea Abinun
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
42 A Modern and Contemporary Dance Junior Duo
1Andonova Elena
Andonova Mihaela
'By your side'
Tsveti Asenova
KRIZIA - Sofia 2
2Mina Mancu
Una Kulić
'Strange fruit '
Jose De La Cruse
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 2
43 A Modern and Contemporary Dance Mini kids Formation
1Acro dance club Super Star
'Home for cristmas'
Marija Mrkaja
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 9
44 A Modern and Contemporary Dance Junior Formation
1Acro dance club Super Star
'A gloomy whisper'
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 9
45 A Belly Dance/Oriental Mini kids Solo f
1Iva Pavlović
'Bollywood dance'
Aleksandra Jojo
ALEKS - Mladenovac 1
46 A Belly Dance/Oriental Junior Solo f
1Anđela Mijailović
'Wings Dance'
Aleksandra Jojo
ALEKS - Mladenovac 1
47 A Belly Dance/Oriental Junior Group
1Arabian Princesses
'Mayas'
Aleksandra Jojo
ALEKS - Mladenovac 4
48 A Show Belly Dance/Oriental Show Mini kids Solo f
1Katarina Bojić
'Boro Boro'
Aleksandra Jojo
ALEKS - Mladenovac 1
49 A Show Belly Dance/Oriental Show Children Solo f
1Elena Matković
'Dum tek tek'
Aleksandra Jojo
ALEKS - Mladenovac 1
50 A Show Belly Dance/Oriental Show Children Group
13 Roze Koze i Višak
'Princ Ali'
Aleksandra Jojo
ALEKS - Mladenovac 4
51 A Show Belly Dance/Oriental Show Children Formation
1Wild Dancers
'Ruslana'
Aleksandra Jojo
ALEKS - Mladenovac 13
52 A Musical Children Solo f
1Dijana Dmitrović
'Yellou brick road'
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
53 A MTV Dance Junior Group
1Acro dance club Super Star
'Wannabe'
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 3
54 A Queen odf Dance Junior Solo f
1Milošević Lola
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
55 A Fit Kid Show Children Solo f
1Anabela Ranić
'Survivor'
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
2Marina Mitrović
'Emergency '
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
56 B Production Mix age Small
12 Cute
'Too Cute'
Marko Jakovljević
22 Dance - Paraćin 8
57 B Open Category Children Solo f
1Dijana Dmitrović
'Hurth me'
Jose De La Cruse
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
58 B Open Category Junior Solo f
1Dunja Robulj
'Memories '
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
2Anđela Petrović
'Ocean eyes'
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
59 B Hip Hop Baby Solo f
1Milica Stamenković
'Too Cute'
Marko Jakovljević
22 Dance - Paraćin 1
60 B Hip Hop Mini kids Solo f
1Anđelija Jovanović
'Too Cute'
Marko Jakovljević
22 Dance - Paraćin 1
2Anđelija Petrović
'Too Cute'
Marko Jakovljević
22 Dance - Paraćin 1
3Jana Milosavljević
'Too Cute'
Marko Jakovljević
22 Dance - Paraćin 1
4Mina Petrović
'Too Cute'
Marko Jakovljević
22 Dance - Paraćin 1
5Nikolina Bogosavljević
'Too Cute'
Marko Jakovljević
22 Dance - Paraćin 1
61 B Hip Hop Children Solo f
1Miljković Lena
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
2Rajić Andrea
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
3Stojadinović Isidora
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
4Dunja Makimović
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
5Simona Maksimović
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
6Nina Todorović
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
7Kaja Miljković
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
8Natalija Knežević
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
9Jovana Miletić
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
10Miona Grčak
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
11Teodora Obradović
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
12Nađa Vuković
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
13Mia Sivić
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
14Tea Sivić
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
15Valentina Bošnjak
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
16Staša Mladenović
'Too Cute'
Marko Jakovljević
22 Dance - Paraćin 1
17Višnja Savić
'Too Cute'
Marko Jakovljević
22 Dance - Paraćin 1
18Spasić Andjela
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
19Lena Petrovic
'Freestyle'
Immortal Matrix - Kruševac 1
20Dunja Ackovic
''
Immortal Matrix - Kruševac 1
62 B Hip Hop Junior Solo f
1Milošević Lola
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
2Jovanović Sonja
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
3Ćeha Marija
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
4Ćeha Marija
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
63 B Hip Hop Children Duo
1Katarina Đorđević
Teodora Eraković
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 2
2Nikolina Živančević
Iva Živančevič
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 2
3Mia Sivić
Tea Sivić
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 2
4Evelin Nađ
Neda Mišljenović
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 2
5Belić Zara
Vesić Jelena
''
La Luna - Jagodina 2
6Ćirić Dunja
Spasić Una
''
La Luna - Jagodina 2
64 B Hip Hop Junior Duo
1Jovanović Sonja
Jovanović Sofija
''
La Luna - Jagodina 2
65 B Hip Hop Junior Group
1UNITY CREW
''
Sazdanović Miljana
La Luna - Jagodina 5
66 B Hip Hop Children Formation
1Bubbles
'Bubble Hop'
Marko Jakovljević
22 Dance - Paraćin 9
67 B Hip Hop Junior Formation
1TikTak
'Dont phunk with my heart'
Miodrag Grujičić
PSN - Temerin 8
2RAGNAROK TEAM
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 13
68 B Disco Dance Children Solo f
1Anđela Marković
''
La Luna - Kragujevac 1
69 B Street Dance Show Children Group
1Bolero Kids
'Dance for me'
Danijela Sagić, Milica Nikolić i Danica
BOLERO - Požarevac 6
70 B Street Dance Show Children Formation
1Magic Kids
'Ego'
Lidija Vukašinović
La Luna - Kruševac 9
71 B Jazz Dance/Lyrical Children Group
1Acro dance club Super Star
'Willcomen'
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 6
72 B Modern Ballet Children Group
1TRAG-DG
'One day in the school'
Dragan Micic
TRAG - Kraljevo 5
73 B Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Solo f
1Anđelija Novaković
'Stay strong'
Nataša Grujičić
PSN - Temerin 1
74 B Modern and Contemporary Dance Junior Solo f
1Milica Miladinovic
'Cut the spell'
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
2Elena Hodri
'Riverside'
Jose De La Cruse
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
3Milana Sekulić
'Daddy'
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
4Bojana Bubulj
'Wind'
Jose De La Cruse
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 1
75 B Modern and Contemporary Dance Junior Group
1PSN Conteporary
'Ocean'
Nataša Grujičić
PSN - Temerin 7
2Acro dance club Super Star
'In the dark'
Aleksandra Ivanov
Acro dance klub SUPER STAR - Vršac 3
76 B Latino Zumba - Aerobik Dance Children Formation
1Bubbles
'Zumbalončići'
Marko Jakovljević
22 Dance - Paraćin 9
77 C Production Mix age Small
1Balerinice
''
Dusica Brkic
La Luna - Kragujevac 6
78 C Hip Hop Baby Solo f
1Trifunović Lenka
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
79 C Hip Hop Mini kids Solo f
1Sofija Ilić
''
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
2Spasić Sofija
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
80 C Hip Hop Children Solo f
1Una Roglić
''
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
2Andrea Anđelković
''
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
3Dunja Lukić
''
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
4Veljković Helena
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
5Neda Nikolić
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
6Veličković Teodora
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
81 C Hip Hop Children Solo m
1Milivojević Mihajlo
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
2Rakić Justin
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
3Ivanović Vojin
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
82 C Hip Hop Children Duo
1Ana Spasić
Sara Mitrović
''
FENIX dance studio - Niš 2
2Emilija Tomić
Nikolina Stanojlovic
''
Ognjen Repanović
LA LUNA - Ćuprija 2
83 C Hip Hop Children Formation
1SWEET YOUTH
''
Sazdanović Miljana
La Luna - Jagodina 10
84 C Street Dance Show Children Formation
1LOLLIPOPS
'Patuljci'
Petar Miladinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 13
85 D Hip Hop Children Solo f
1Valentina Milošević
''
Dunja Blažević
La Luna - Paraćin 1
2Neda Dimitrov
''
Dunja Blažević
La Luna - Paraćin 1
3Irina Jovanoić
''
Ognjen Repanović
LA LUNA - Ćuprija 1
4Elena Cvetković
''
Ognjen Repanović
LA LUNA - Ćuprija 1
5Emilija Tomić
''
Ognjen Repanović
LA LUNA - Ćuprija 1
6Nikolina Stanojlovic
''
Ognjen Repanović
LA LUNA - Ćuprija 1
7Ivona Cvetković
''
Ognjen Repanović
LA LUNA - Ćuprija 1
8Maša Stanojević
''
Ognjen Repanović
LA LUNA - Ćuprija 1
86 D Hip Hop Children Solo m
1Petar Angelovski
''
Ognjen Repanović
LA LUNA - Ćuprija 1
87 D Hip Hop Children Formation
1Little Crew
''
Dunja Blažević
La Luna - Paraćin 10
2MADHOUSE
''
Ognjen Repanović
LA LUNA - Ćuprija 8
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft