OPEN INTERNATIONAL DANCE FESTIVAL - 22.12.2019 - STARTNA LISTA (na dan : 10.12.2019)


Takmičar

1 Starters ALL LADIES SINHRO Juniors Formation
1Lil Divas
'Jovana Branković'
Jovana Branković
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 12
2 Starters ALL LADIES SINHRO Children Big Formation
1Blue Stars
'Nevena Kovacevic'
Nevena Kovacevic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 25
3 Beginners LADIES (CCC) Children Solo
1Janda Sofija
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
4 Beginners LADIES (CCC) Juniors Solo
1Jovanović Maša
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
2Minić Ana
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
5 Beginners LADIES (CCC) Children Duo
1Knežević Katarina
Karalić Mia
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 2
6 Beginners LADIES (RU) Children Solo
1Janda Sofija
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
7 Beginners LADIES (RU) Juniors Duo
1Kovačević Sofija
Stojnović Neda
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 2
8 Beginners LADIES (JV) Children Duo
1Janda Sofija
Kanazir Lenka
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 2
9 Beginners ALL LADIES SINHRO Children Group
1ANDJELCICI
'Andjelcici'
Isidora Marjanovic
VRAČAR - Beograd 8
10 Beginners ALL LADIES SINHRO Children Formation
1Cha Cha Stars
'Teodora Marinkovic'
Teodora Marinkovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 10
11 Beginners ALL LADIES SINHRO Children Big Formation
1Pink Stars
'Nevena Kovacevic'
Nevena Kovacevic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 24
12 Beginners Latin Show Children Solo
1Velkova Vela
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
2Krstikj Ivana
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
13 Advanced LADIES (CCC) Children Trio
1Magic Girls
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 3
14 Advanced LADIES (RU) Children Trio
1Magic Girls
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 3
15 Advanced ALL LADIES SINHRO Juniors Group
1Single Ladies
'Nevena Kovacevic'
Nevena Kovacevic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 8
16 Advanced ALL LADIES SINHRO Juniors Formation
1Black Stars
'Teodora Marinkovic'
Teodora Marinkovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 15
17 Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Juniors Group
1Érdi TSE
'Phoenix'
Viktoria Mantovay
Érdi TáncSport Egyesület - Érd 8
18 Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Seniors Group
1Single ladies
'Give to me baby'
Nikola Mandic i Mirko Knezevic
VRAČAR - Beograd 8
19 Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Children Formation
1HAPPY FEET
'ĐORĐE MANDIC'
ĐORĐE MANDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 11
2Magic Girls
'Wild dance'
Teodora Marinkovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 9
20 Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Juniors Formation
1ZVEZDICE
'ĐORĐE MANDIC'
ĐORĐE MANDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 10
2New Generation
''
Nevena Kovacevic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 9
3Purple Stars
''
Ignjat Filipovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 11
21 Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Youth Formation
1IMAGINARY
'ĐORĐE MANDIC'
ĐORĐE MANDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 12
2CHARMING
'ĐORĐE MANDIC'
ĐORĐE MANDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 10
22 Advanced MIX FREE LINES Youth Group
1Eat The Beat Youth
'The Way You Make Me Feel'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
2Eat The Beat Youth
'The Way You Make Me Feel'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
23 Experienced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Seniors Group
1CAT SENSATION
'ĐORĐE MANDIC'
ĐORĐE MANDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 8
24 Experienced Latin Show Juniors Solo
1Taskova Nora
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
25 Experienced Latin Show Juniors Duo
1Petreska Vanja
Angelkoska Tea
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 2
2Filevska Nina
Ilievska Katerina
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 2
26 Experienced Latin Show Children Group
1Angry Birds
'Weeeeee'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
27 Experienced Latin Show Juniors Group
1Addams Family
'Addams Family'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
28 Experienced Sinhro Dance Children Formation
1Eat The Beat Kids
'Synchro Kids'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 11
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft