OPEN INTERNATIONAL DANCE FESTIVAL - 22.12.2019 - STARTNA LISTA (na dan : 04.07.2020)


Takmičar

1 Starters ALL LADIES SINHRO Children Group
1Iskrice
'Iskrice'
Nada Jontovic Vuckovic
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 6
2Just Dance
'Just Dance'
Milan Dražić
JUST DANCE - Beograd 4
2 Starters ALL LADIES SINHRO Mini Kids Formation
1BEBE
'SKIBIDI'
LUKA LONCAREVIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 9
3 Starters ALL LADIES SINHRO Children Formation
1PATOFNICE
'BUM BUM'
Nemanja Nikolic
VRAČAR - Beograd 9
2SUPER STARS
'BAMBALAMBAM'
LUKA LONCAREVIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 11
4 Starters ALL LADIES SINHRO Juniors Formation
1Lil Divas
'Jovana Branković'
Jovana Branković
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 12
5 Starters ALL LADIES SINHRO Children Big Formation
1Blue Stars
'Nevena Kovacevic'
Nevena Kovacevic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 25
6 Starters MIX SINHRO Children Group
1Nikoline zvezdice
'Zvezdice'
Nada Jontovic Vuckovic
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 8
7 Starters MIX SINHRO Children Formation
1MUNJE
'GROM'
LUKA LONCAREVIC I GORDANA GORDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 10
2PCELICE
'DISCO STYLE'
GORDANA GORDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 16
3SNEZINI PATULJCI
'GENTLMEN'
GORDANA GORDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 17
8 Starters MIX SINHRO Children Big Formation
1Razigrani Tesla
'New Rules'
Nemanja Nikolic
VRAČAR - Beograd 26
2RAZIGRANI PRVACI
'DONT BEALIVE ME JUST WATCH'
LUKA LONCAREVIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 22
3VESELI PRVACI
'PARTY'
GORDANA GORDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 22
9 Beginners LADIES (SA) Children Solo
1Nikolić Andjelina
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
10 Beginners LADIES (SA) Juniors Solo
1Nešković Mia
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
2Denić Teodora
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
3Aleksić Jovana
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
4Baković Marija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
5Ćirković Simona
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
6Grbić Sofija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
7Stanisavljević Maša Dragana
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
11 Beginners LADIES (SA) Children Duo
1Vasić Staša
Linić Jelisaveta
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
2Vasić Staša
Linić Jelisaveta
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
12 Beginners LADIES (SA) Children Trio
1zemun 1
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 3
13 Beginners LADIES (CCC) Children Solo
1Janda Sofija
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
2Nikolina Cvetković
''
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 1
3Staša Stojanović
''
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 1
4Li Jinxin
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
5Nikolić Andjelina
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
14 Beginners LADIES (CCC) Juniors Solo
1Jovanović Maša
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
2Minić Ana
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
3Nešković Mia
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
4Aleksić Jovana
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
5Baković Marija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
6Ćirković Simona
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
7Grbić Sofija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
8Stanisavljević Maša Dragana
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
9Sun Yichang
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
15 Beginners LADIES (CCC) Youth Solo
1Qiu Jianxian
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
2Wu Keyin
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
16 Beginners LADIES (CCC) Children Duo
1Knežević Katarina
Karalić Mia
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 2
2Vasić Staša
Linić Jelisaveta
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
3Simić Katarina
Mićić Sara
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
4Pavlović Anja
Mirković Danica
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
5Resanović Milica
Linić Natalija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
6Mihajlović Magdalena
Lepotić Lena
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
7Urošević Petra
Tomić Irina
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
8Miljković Anja
Vuković Marija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
9Stojanović Ivona
Radaković Katarina
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
17 Beginners LADIES (CCC) Children Trio
1zemun 1
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 3
2zemun 2
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 3
18 Beginners LADIES (RU) Children Solo
1Janda Sofija
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
2Li Jinxin
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
3Nikolić Andjelina
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
19 Beginners LADIES (RU) Juniors Solo
1Aleksić Jovana
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
2Baković Marija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
3Ćirković Simona
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
4Grbić Sofija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
5Miladinović Iva
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
6Sun Yichang
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
7Maglov Anja
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
20 Beginners LADIES (RU) Youth Solo
1Li Rouxin
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
2Qiu Jianxian
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
3Wu Keyin
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
21 Beginners LADIES (RU) Children Duo
1Dodig Staša
Glišić Iskra
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 2
2Vasić Staša
Linić Jelisaveta
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
3Simić Katarina
Mićić Sara
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
4Pavlović Anja
Mirković Danica
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
5Resanović Milica
Linić Natalija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
6Stojanović Ivona
Radaković Katarina
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
7Urošević Petra
Tomić Irina
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
8Miljković Anja
Vuković Marija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
22 Beginners LADIES (RU) Juniors Duo
1Kovačević Sofija
Stojnović Neda
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 2
23 Beginners LADIES (RU) Children Trio
1zemun 1
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 3
2zemun 2
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 3
24 Beginners LADIES (JV) Children Solo
1Miona Cvetković
''
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 1
25 Beginners LADIES (JV) Juniors Solo
1Aleksić Jovana
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
2Baković Marija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
3Ćirković Simona
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
4Grbić Sofija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
5Stanisavljević Maša Dragana
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 1
6Denić Teodora
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
7Maglov Anja
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
26 Beginners LADIES (JV) Youth Solo
1Qiu Jianxian
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
2Wu Keyin
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
27 Beginners LADIES (JV) Children Duo
1Janda Sofija
Kanazir Lenka
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 2
28 Beginners (CCC EV Disco) Children Duo (Girl Girl)
1Adžić Mila
Tomić Lena
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
2Šćekić Jelena
Stančević Katarina
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
3Duduković Katarina
Borovic Maša
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
4Đekić Dijana
Stojanović Nikolina
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
5Đekić Ana
Pekeč Lana
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
6Brkić Leonora
Lazić Anja
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
7Đurić Nataša
Marinko Mina
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
8Cvetić Simona
Stančević Natalija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
9Laura Drašković
Anđela Perišić
''
RITAM PLUS - Beograd 2
10Tara Đurić
Anja Vujić
''
RITAM PLUS - Beograd 2
11Maša Žarković
Simona Đuričić
''
RITAM PLUS - Beograd 2
12Lara Kostić
Nikolina Korvat
''
RITAM PLUS - Beograd 2
13Nikolina Tepovac
Martina Gogić
''
RITAM PLUS - Beograd 2
14Lana Laćman
Nina Mitrović
''
RITAM PLUS - Beograd 2
15Lana Laćman
Nina Mitrović
''
RITAM PLUS - Beograd 2
16Milica Pejović
Milica Stamenković
''
RITAM PLUS - Beograd 2
17Ema Golubović
Lola Golubović
''
RITAM PLUS - Beograd 2
18Lea Trajković
Mara Savić
''
RITAM PLUS - Beograd 2
19Dorotea Redžić
Una Kadić
''
RITAM PLUS - Beograd 2
20Mila Jekić
Mila Kopčok
''
RITAM PLUS - Beograd 2
21Katarina Gligorijević
Julija Palmieri
''
RITAM PLUS - Beograd 2
22Vanja Sekulić
Iva Ilić
''
RITAM PLUS - Beograd 2
29 Beginners (CCC EV Disco) Children Duo (Boy Girl)
1Vladan Đorđević
Sofija Ristić
''
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 2
30 Beginners ALL LADIES SINHRO Children Group
1ANDJELCICI
'Andjelcici'
Isidora Marjanovic
VRAČAR - Beograd 8
2Cha Cha Stars
'Teodora Marinkovic'
Teodora Marinkovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 8
31 Beginners ALL LADIES SINHRO Children Formation
1Step by step
''
Marina Antić
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 12
2Step by step
'Kiss'
Ivana Stanković Girić
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 10
3Zemunske zvezdice
''
Nada Jontovic Vuckovic
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 11
4Galenička Galaksija
''
Nada Jontovic Vuckovic
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 14
5MAGIC HEELS
'SWALLA'
LUKA LONCAREVIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 10
6Miss Flames
''
Zorana Miljkovac
VRAČAR - Beograd 13
32 Beginners ALL LADIES SINHRO Juniors Formation
1SHINING STARS
'Tokio'
Nemanja Nikolic
VRAČAR - Beograd 11
33 Beginners ALL LADIES SINHRO Children Big Formation
1Pink Stars
'Nevena Kovacevic'
Nevena Kovacevic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 24
34 Beginners MIX SINHRO Children Formation
1CECINA DECA
'RAINING MAN'
LUKA LONCAREVIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 17
2GOCINE BEBE
'STJUARDESE I PILOTI'
GORDANA GORDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 9
35 Beginners LATIN SHOW (SA, CHA CHA, RU, PD, JV) Children Formation
1MASNICE
'LADY GAGA '
GORDANA GORDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 17
36 Beginners LATIN SHOW (SA, CHA CHA, RU, PD, JV) Juniors Formation
1DEJA VU
'JAMES BOND LARA CROFT'
GORDANA GORDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 11
37 Beginners SHOW LATINO (SALSA BACHATA MERENGUE...) Juniors Group
1Step by Step
''
Marina Antic
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 6
38 Beginners (CCC RU JV) Children Duo (Boy Girl)
1Mateja Ristić
Jana Nikolić
''
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 2
2Nikola Mladenović
Elena Maksimović
''
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 2
3Gluvajić Nestor
Simonović Tara
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
4Tomić Filip
Šarac Mia
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
5Mijić Uroš
Grujić Marija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
6Beleslin Nikola
Rajačić Petra
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
39 Beginners (EV TG QS) Children Duo (Boy Girl)
1Beleslin Nikola
Rajačić Petra
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
2Gluvajić Nestor
Simonović Tara
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
3Mijić Uroš
Grujić Marija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
4Tomić Filip
Šarac Mia
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
40 Beginners (EV TG QS) Seniors Duo (Boy Girl)
1Ćirić Uroš
Abu el Rub Anđelika
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
2Torački Lazar
Vranješ Marija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
3Torački Lazar
Vranješ Marija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
4Torački Lazar
Vranješ Marija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
41 Beginners Latin Show Youth Duo
1Anđela Mitić
Neda Stojiljković
''
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 2
42 Advanced LADIES (SA) Children Solo
1Elena Maksimović
''
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 1
43 Advanced LADIES (SA) Youth Duo
1Iva Travica
Marina Spasović
''
ART OF DANCE - Beograd 2
44 Advanced LADIES (CCC) Children Solo
1Jefimija Cvetanović
''
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 1
2Nađa Marinković
''
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 1
3Nina Ničić
''
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 1
45 Advanced LADIES (CCC) Juniors Solo
1Teodora Petrović
''
ART OF DANCE - Beograd 1
2Ivana Veljković
''
ART OF DANCE - Beograd 1
46 Advanced LADIES (CCC) Youth Solo
1Iva Travica
''
ART OF DANCE - Beograd 1
2Marina Spasović
''
ART OF DANCE - Beograd 1
47 Advanced LADIES (CCC) Youth Duo
1Iva Travica
Marina Spasović
''
ART OF DANCE - Beograd 2
48 Advanced LADIES (CCC) Children Trio
1Magic Girls
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 3
49 Advanced LADIES (RU) Children Solo
1Jana Nikolić
''
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 1
2Jefimija Cvetanović
''
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 1
3Lara Savić
''
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 1
50 Advanced LADIES (RU) Juniors Solo
1Tijana Ilić
''
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 1
2Teodora Petrović
''
ART OF DANCE - Beograd 1
3Ivana Veljković
''
ART OF DANCE - Beograd 1
51 Advanced LADIES (RU) Youth Duo
1Iva Travica
Marina Spasović
''
ART OF DANCE - Beograd 2
52 Advanced LADIES (RU) Children Trio
1Magic Girls
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 3
53 Advanced LADIES (JV) Juniors Solo
1Ivana Veljković
''
ART OF DANCE - Beograd 1
2Teodora Petrović
''
ART OF DANCE - Beograd 1
54 Advanced LADIES (JV) Youth Duo
1Iva Travica
Marina Spasović
''
ART OF DANCE - Beograd 2
55 Advanced SINHRO Juniors Trio
1Red Stars
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 3
56 Advanced ALL LADIES SINHRO Juniors Group
1Single Ladies
'Nevena Kovacevic'
Nevena Kovacevic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 8
57 Advanced ALL LADIES SINHRO Children Formation
1Step by step
'Pink ladies'
Ivana Stanković Girić
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 9
58 Advanced ALL LADIES SINHRO Juniors Formation
1Black Stars
'Teodora Marinkovic'
Teodora Marinkovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 15
59 Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Children Group
1Shiny Girls
'Burn the floor'
Milan Dražić
JUST DANCE - Beograd 7
60 Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Juniors Group
1Érdi TSE
'Phoenix'
Viktoria Mantovay
Érdi TáncSport Egyesület - Érd 8
2Step by Step
''
Vojin Milanović
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 8
61 Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Youth Group
1Moon Stars
'Ignjat Filipovic'
Ignjat Filipovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 6
62 Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Seniors Group
1Single ladies
'Give to me baby'
Nikola Mandic i Mirko Knezevic
VRAČAR - Beograd 8
63 Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Children Formation
1HAPPY FEET
'ĐORĐE MANDIC'
ĐORĐE MANDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 11
2Magic Girls
'Wild dance'
Teodora Marinkovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 9
3Step by step
'Exclusive'
Ivana Stanković Girić
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 11
64 Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Juniors Formation
1ZVEZDICE
'ĐORĐE MANDIC'
ĐORĐE MANDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 10
2New Generation
''
Nevena Kovacevic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 9
3Purple Stars
''
Ignjat Filipovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 11
4Sky Crew
'Rocky'
Milan Dražić
JUST DANCE - Beograd 15
65 Advanced ALL LADIES FREE LINES Youth Formation
1IMAGINARY
'ĐORĐE MANDIC'
ĐORĐE MANDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 12
2CHARMING
'ĐORĐE MANDIC'
ĐORĐE MANDIC
VRAČAR - Beograd 10
3Step by step
'Hush hush'
Ivana Stanković Girić
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 10
4FINAL COUNTDOWN
'DANCING QUEENS'
STEFAN PATAFTA
VRAČAR - Beograd 9
5Diamonds
'Dont call me up'
Zorana Miljkovac
VRAČAR - Beograd 9
66 Advanced MIX FREE LINES Seniors Formation
1C TEAM
'I AM YOURS'
STEFAN PATAFTA
VRAČAR - Beograd 12
67 Experienced (SA CCC RU JV) Juniors Duo (Boy Girl)
1Zarić Ivan
Miladinović Iva
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
68 Experienced (SA CCC RU JV) Seniors Duo (Boy Girl)
1Ćirić Uroš
Abu el Rub Anđelika
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
2Paunić Nikola
Spasić Teodora
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
3Torački Lazar
Vranješ Marija
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
69 Experienced (EV TG BV QS) Juniors Duo (Boy Girl)
1Zarić Ivan
Miladinović Iva
''
Kuc Latina tanza - Zemun 2
70 Experienced MIX FREE LINES Youth Group
1Eat The Beat Youth
'The Way You Make Me Feel'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
71 Experienced Latin Show Children Solo
1Velkova Vela
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
2Krstikj Ivana
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
72 Experienced Latin Show Juniors Solo
1Taskova Nora
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
73 Experienced Latin Show Youth Solo
1Spasovska Ivana
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
74 Experienced Latin Show Juniors Duo
1Petreska Vanja
Angelkoska Tea
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 2
2Filevska Nina
Ilievska Katerina
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 2
75 Experienced Latin Show Children Group
1Angry Birds
'Weeeeee'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
76 Experienced Latin Show Juniors Group
1Addams Family
'Addams Family'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
77 Experienced Sinhro Dance Children Duo
1Boglev Teona
Chakarovska Kalina
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 2
78 Experienced Sinhro Dance Children Formation
1Eat The Beat Kids
'Synchro Kids'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 11
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft