SAPO NOVOGODIŠNJI KUP Padinska Skela - 21.12.2019 - STARTNA LISTA (na dan : 10.12.2019)


Takmičar

1 A level Acrobatic Dance Juniors Group
1Plava zvezda
'Veličanstveno proleće'
Sanja Capelja
Plava Zvezda - Zrenjanin 6
2 A level Hip Hop Adult Solo F
1Velkova Tamara
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
2Velkova Tamara
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
3 A level Hip Hop Children Duo
1Boglev Teona
Chakarovska Kalina
''
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 2
4 A level Hip Hop Juniors Group
1Addams Family
''
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
5 A level Hip Hop Juniors Formation
1Juniorz In The Beat
'MY TYPE OF DNA'
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 18
6 B level Show Dance Children Duo
1Lena Bošković
Maja Knjazovic
'PAUK I BUBAMARA'
LJILJANA SPASIC
FLEX - Beograd 2
7 B level Show Dance Children Formation
1FLEX
'KASUKO'
LJILJANA SPASIC
FLEX - Beograd 14
8 B level Ballet Juniors Solo F
1Vučković Silvija
''
FLEX - Beograd 1
9 B level Ballet Mini kids Formation
1FLEX
'BUBAMARE'
LJILJANA SPASIC
FLEX - Beograd 14
10 B level Ballet Children Formation
1FLEX
'SCHERZO'
LJILJANA SPASIC
FLEX - Beograd 14
11 B level Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Duo
1KAPLANOVIC SOFIJA
KOKOSKOV MARIJA
'PERFECT'
LJILJANA SPASIC
FLEX - Beograd 2
12 B level Modern and Contemporary Dance Juniors Group
1FLEX
'ONLI YOU'
LJILJANA SPASIC
FLEX - Beograd 6
13 B level Open Children Duo
1Elena Mladenović
Sara Pucarević
'THUNDERDOME'
LJILJANA SPASIC
FLEX - Beograd 2
14 B level Open Children Group
1Plava zvezda
'Vestice'
Sanja Capelja
Plava Zvezda - Zrenjanin 4
15 B level Open Mini kids Formation
1FLEX
'CVETOVI '
LJILJANA SPASIC
FLEX - Beograd 14
16 B level Open Children Formation
1FLEX
'MIDNIGHT WALTZ'
LJILJANA SPASIC
FLEX - Beograd 14
17 B level Open Juniors Formation
1FLEX
'Stand by me'
LJILJANA SPASIC
FLEX - Beograd 8
18 C level Hip Hop Mini kids Solo F
1Stankovska Nikolina
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft