Vrnjačka Banja Open 2019 - 06-08.12.2019 - STARTNA LISTA (na dan : 11.12.2019)


Takmičar

1 A Production Mix age Big
1Medžik
'Lose Control'
Beata Cindel Zubelić & Stojan Maravić
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 30
2 A Open Category Adult Solo f
1Gosnjic Marija
''
SAS - Kolašin 1
3 A Open Category Junior Formation
1New Stars
'Afrika'
Nevena Stepanovic
New Stars - Petrovac na Mlavi 19
4 A Break Dance Mini kids Solo
1Stamenković Stefan
''
M.N.S.Moji Andjeli - Vrnjačka Banja 1
5 A Break Dance Junior Solo
1Jovanović Darko
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
2Stamenković Nemanja
''
M.N.S.Moji Andjeli - Vrnjačka Banja 1
6 A Break Dance Adult Solo
1Željko Milić
''
La Luna - Beograd 1
7 A Electric Boogie Junior Solo
1Stamenković Nemanja
''
M.N.S.Moji Andjeli - Vrnjačka Banja 1
8 A Electric Boogie Adult Solo
1Vidoje Cvetković
''
La Luna - Zaječar 1
2Nataša Janjić
''
La Luna - Bor 1
9 A Hip Hop Mini kids Solo f
1Tara Stancevski
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
2Lara Stojiljković
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
3Nika Tošić
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
4Petra Kitanović
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
5Ekaterina Zmejkova
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
6Hana Savić
''
Jovana Milenkovic
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
10 A Hip Hop Children Solo f
1Bojana Pekovic
''
SAS - Kolašin 1
2Tasa Scepanovic
''
SAS - Kolašin 1
3Leontina Ivanković
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
4Bojana Petrović
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
5Jovana Dulić
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
6Mijušković Teodora
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
7Miladinović Sana
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
8Jovanović Sofija
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
9Mićić Lena
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
10Bogosavljev Anika
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
11Tasić Tamara
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
12Radisavljević Helena
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
13Ameli Haraup
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
14Ana Mojašević
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
15Eta Spasić
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
16Dora Jovanović
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
17Kalina Petrović
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
18Jana Dinulović
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
19Minja Mitić
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
20Mia Nikolić
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
21Milica Vranjanac
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
22Tara Nikolić
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
23Natalija Živković
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
24Una Dinić
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
11 A Hip Hop Junior Solo f
1Kristina Ivanković
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
2Milica Kosanović
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
3Anja Simonoska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
4Eva Troshanska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
5Milica Delić
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
6Blažević Dunja
''
La Luna - Paraćin 1
7Pavlović Sandra
''
La Luna - Paraćin 1
8Savić Maša
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
9Rašić Milica
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
10Ilić Talia
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
11Radosavljević Jana
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
12Radosavljević Anastasija
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
13Anđela Milovanović
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
14Emilija Stojanović
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
15Iva Karamijalković
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
16Simona Jovanović
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
17Marina Stojiljković
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
18Petra Veljković
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
19Vasilija Kokinovska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
20Melisa Popovska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
21Lavinija Volnarovska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
12 A Hip Hop Adult Solo f
1Sazdanović Miljana
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
2Sandra Pejakovic
''
SAS - Kolašin 1
3Anđela Tasić
''
La Luna - Bor 1
4Stamenković Marija
''
M.N.S.Moji Andjeli - Vrnjačka Banja 1
13 A Hip Hop Mini kids Solo m
1Mihail Lozanoski
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
14 A Hip Hop Adult Solo m
1Repanović Ognjen
''
La Luna - Paraćin 1
2Elvin Ramadani
''
La Luna - Bor 1
3Vidoje Cvetković
''
Vidoje Cvetković
La Luna - Zaječar 1
4Benjamin Xhaferi
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
15 A Hip Hop Mini kids Duo
1Nikolija Stojančev
Tara Spasić
''
Martina Krstić i Ana Cajić
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 2
16 A Hip Hop Children Duo
1Bogosavljev Anika
Mihajlović Antonina
''
La Luna - Jagodina 2
2Radisavljević Helena
Mijušković Teodora
''
La Luna - Jagodina 2
17 A Hip Hop Junior Duo
1Milica Kosanović
Milena Radulović
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 2
2Luna Radulović
Silvana Bjelica
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 2
3Krkić Tina
Pavlović Sandra
''
La Luna - Paraćin 2
4Blagojević Anastasija
Rajić Mina
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
18 A Hip Hop Adult Duo
1Iva Miletić
Teodora Nestorović
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 2
2Repanović Ognjen
Sazdanović Miljana
''
La Luna - Paraćin 2
3Stamenković Marija
Stamenković Nemanja
''
M.N.S.Moji Andjeli - Vrnjačka Banja 2
19 A Hip Hop Mini kids Group
1Extreme Baby Team
''
Jovana Milenković
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 5
20 A Hip Hop Children Group
1Kiddos
''
Beata Cindel Zubelić & Stojan Maravić
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 7
2Power Team
''
Mina Sojanović
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 6
3Power Team
''
Mina Sojanović
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 6
21 A Hip Hop Junior Group
1FEARLESS
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 7
2The Fam
''
Beata Cindel Zubelić & Stojan Maravić
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 7
22 A Hip Hop Adult Group
1GFY
''
Knežević Jasna
La Luna - Paraćin 6
2Untouchable
''
Anđela Manojlović
La Luna - Bor 7
23 A Hip Hop Children Formation
1Mighty 13
''
Beata Cindel Zubelić & Stojan Maravić
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 13
2LITTLE GIANTS
''
Kristina Ivanković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 20
3BELIEVE IT
''
Benjamin Xhaferi
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 17
4LITTLE BEASTS
''
Sazdanović Miljana
La Luna - Jagodina 17
5Extreme Kids
''
Mina Stojanović i Aleksandra Nikolić
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 14
24 A Hip Hop Junior Formation
1COUNT IT UP
''
Benjamin Xhaferi
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 17
2Extreme Team
''
Mina Stojanović i Aleksandra Nikolić
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 22
3HIP HOP KIDS
''
Branimir Đuričić
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 23
4The Force
''
Jovana Milenković i Mina Stojanović
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 16
25 A Hip Hop Adult Formation
1Double crown crew
'Crown'
Pravilović Aleksandra
DIAMOND - Tivat 13
2RAGNAROK
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 8
3Pure defend
''
Sazdanović Miljana
La Luna - Paraćin 8
26 A Hip hop Battle Junior Solo
1Melisa Popovska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
2Eva Troshanska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
3Anja Simonoska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
4Lavinija Volnarovska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
5Vasilija Kokinovska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
27 A Hip hop Battle Adult Solo
1Stamenković Marija
''
M.N.S.Moji Andjeli - Vrnjačka Banja 1
28 A Disco Dance Children Solo f
1Danica Jocić
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
2Milica Kurtić
''
La Luna - Kragujevac 1
29 A Disco Dance Junior Solo f
1Lana Trailović
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
2Una Savić
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
30 A Disco Dance Adult Solo f
1Mina Đorđević
''
La Luna - Kragujevac 1
31 A Disco Dance Junior Solo m
1Janko Dimitrijević
''
La Luna - Kragujevac 1
32 A Disco Dance Adult Duo
1Mina Đorđević
Staša Radivojević
''
La Luna - Kragujevac 2
33 A Disco Dance Junior Formation
1Fenix Flame
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 8
2DISCO KIDS
''
Bojana Ivanović
La Luna - Kragujevac 12
34 A Disco Dance Adult Formation
1DAZZLE
''
Bojana Ivanović
La Luna - Kragujevac 8
35 A Street Dance Show Children Solo f
1Lana Cvetković
''
Lana Cvetković & Ivana Milutinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
2Ksenija Milojković
''
Ksenija Milojković & Ivana Milutinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
36 A Street Dance Show Adult Solo f
1Stamenković Marija
''
Bojana Stamenkovic
M.N.S.Moji Andjeli - Vrnjačka Banja 1
37 A Street Dance Show Mini kids Solo m
1Stamenković Stefan
''
Bojana Stamenkovic
M.N.S.Moji Andjeli - Vrnjačka Banja 1
38 A Street Dance Show Children Duo
1Iva Vučićević
Ksenija Milojković
''
Iva , Ksenija & Ivana
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 2
2Lena Gajski
Sofija Jovanović
''
Lena, Sofija & Ivana
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 2
39 A Street Dance Show Children Group
1Little monsters
'Blah blah blah'
Sandra Paunovski i Nikola Todorović
ARTIUM - Kragujevac 5
40 A Street Dance Show Junior Group
1DISCONNECTED
''
Benjamin Xhaferi
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 7
41 A Street Dance Show Children Formation
1BUBBLES
''
Ivana Milutinović
22 Dance - Paraćin 15
2SWEET KIDS
''
Ivana Milutinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 10
3Power Girls
''
Martina Krstić i Ana Cajić
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 8
42 A Couple Dance Formationss Senior Formation
1Klub ljubitelja plesa
'Bečki valcer'
Milivoje Pavlović
Klub ljubitelja plesa - Beograd 22
43 A Latin Show Junior Group
1Natalija i Ivica 2
'Future'
Tanja Došenović
Natalija i Ivica - Beograd 5
44 A Latin Show Children Formation
1Natalija i Ivica 3
'Tufnice'
Tanja Došenović
Natalija i Ivica - Beograd 8
45 A Latin Show Adult Formation
1Natalija i Ivica 1
'Express'
Tanja Došenović
Natalija i Ivica - Beograd 8
46 A Show Dance Children Solo f
1Veneta Zapryanova
'Funny clown'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
2Petra Stošić
'FROZEN'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
47 A Show Dance Junior Solo f
1Ilida Ilieva
'Zina - princess warrior'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
2Gabriela Naneva
'Orisia'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
3Lena Milošević
'Million reasons'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
4Dimitrija Matkić
'FIGHT SONG'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
48 A Show Dance Adult Solo f
1Bojana Mitić
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
49 A Show Dance Mini kids Solo m
1Martin Dimitrov
'Puss in Boots'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
50 A Show Dance Children Duo
1Petra Stošić
Jana Jovčić
'Middle'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
51 A Show Dance Junior Duo
1Antoana Stefanova
Dzhordzhiya Raya Vlahova
'Material girl'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 2
2Dimitrija Matkić
Lena Milošević
''
Milica Mitrović Petrović
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
52 A Show Dance Children Group
1MDC Galaxico
'The game of clowns'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 7
53 A Show Dance Junior Group
1Rea Danse
'Dont needa gun '
Minela Tocakovic Sonja Nikic
Rea Danse - Kladovo 6
2MINI RONDE TEAM
'mission impossible'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 6
54 A Jazz Dance/Lyrical Children Solo f
1Aleks Zhecheva
'The strings of my heart'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
55 A Jazz Dance/Lyrical Junior Solo f
1Nadya Karagyozova
'Ashes'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
2Dzhordzhiya Raya Vlahova
'The mask'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
3Andzhela Radeva
'Low'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
4Gergana Grozeva
'The confession of my soul'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
56 A Jazz Dance/Lyrical Children Duo
1Plamena Kalinkova
Zhanina Davcheva
'Funny horses'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 2
57 A Acrobatic Dance Children Solo f
1Nadezhda Velikova
'Fuego'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
2Mićić Lena
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
3Lena Miljković
''
Milica Mitrović Petrović
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
58 A Acrobatic Dance Junior Solo f
1Antoana Stefanova
'Flashdance'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
59 A Acrobatic Dance Children Duo
1Lena Miljković
Petra Stošić
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
60 A Acrobatic Dance Junior Duo
1Antoana Stefanova
Gergana Grozeva
'Waka Waka'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 2
61 A Classical Ballet Mini kids Group
1Baletski studio Perla
'Tarantela'
Tamara Pap Savić
Perla - Jagodina 6
62 A Classical Ballet Children Group
1MDC Galaxico
'The magical fairies'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 7
63 A Classical Ballet Children Formation
1Baletski studio Perla
'Anđeli'
Tamara Pap Savić
Perla - Jagodina 9
64 A Modern Ballet Mini kids Solo f
1Melis Ismail
'The beauty bee'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
65 A Modern Ballet Children Solo f
1Zhanina Davcheva
'Titanium'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
66 A Modern Ballet Junior Solo f
1Gergana Grozeva
'Wounded tears'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
2Antoana Stefanova
'Untouched strings'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
67 A Modern Ballet Children Duo
1Plamena Kalinkova
Zhanina Davcheva
'The beauty of life'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 2
68 A Modern Ballet Children Group
1MDC Galaxico
'The revenant in Frozen'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 3
69 A Modern Ballet Children Formation
1New Stars
'Fuego'
Nevena Stepanovic
New Stars - Petrovac na Mlavi 10
70 A Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Solo f
1Zhanina Davcheva
'Kids world'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
2Jana Jovčić
'HAJDE ONDA NISTA'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
71 A Modern and Contemporary Dance Junior Solo f
1Nadya Karagyozova
'Human'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
2Antoana Stefanova
'Life in my body'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
3Dzhordzhiya Raya Vlahova
'The other side'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
4Dunja Matkić
'Symphony'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
72 A Modern and Contemporary Dance Junior Group
1MDC Galaxico
'The space between us'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 6
73 A Modern and Contemporary Dance Adult Formation
1New Stars
'Dreams'
Nevena Stepanovic
New Stars - Petrovac na Mlavi 8
74 A Bollywood Junior Solo f
1Ilida Ilieva
'Indian beauty'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
75 A Character-Ethnic-Folk Children Solo f
1Plamena Kalinkova
'Russian winter'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
76 A Character-Ethnic-Folk Junior Solo f
1Antoana Stefanova
'The rhythm of Tahiti'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
77 A Character-Ethnic-Folk Mini kids Solo m
1Martin Dimitrov
'Irish flame'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
78 A Character-Ethnic-Folk Mini kids Duo
1Martin Dimitrov
Melis Ismail
'Katyusha'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 2
79 A Character-Ethnic-Folk Children Duo
1Aleks Zhecheva
Veneta Zapryanova
'The little ladybugs'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 2
80 A Character-Ethnic-Folk Junior Duo
1Nadya Karagyozova
Gabriela Naneva
'Spanish flame'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 2
2Antoana Stefanova
Dzhordzhiya Raya Vlahova
'Birds'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 2
81 A Belly Dance/Oriental Adult 2 Duo
1Ivana Slipičević
Jelena Petrović
'Ples sa velom'
Jelena Petrović
HANA - Pančevo 2
82 A Belly Dance/Oriental Adult 2 Group
1Hana napredna grupa
'Bellydance'
Jelena Petrović
HANA - Pančevo 4
83 A Flamenco Junior Solo f
1Andzhela Radeva
'Gipsy flamenco'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
84 A Flamenco Junior Duo
1Andzhela Radeva
Ilida Ilieva
'Buleria'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 2
85 A National Folkloric Dance Junior Solo f
1Nadya Karagyozova
'Bulgarian beauty'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
86 A National Folkloric Dance Children Duo
1Nadezhda Velikova
Melis Ismail
'Russian dance'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 2
87 A National Folkloric Dance Junior Group
1MDC Galaxico
'Uzbek Dance'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 4
88 A National Folkloric Dance Senior Formation
1Klub ljubitelja plesa
'Srbijanka'
Milivoje Pavlović
Klub ljubitelja plesa - Beograd 22
89 A Family Duo Dance Mix age Duo
1Lana Cvetković
Maja Rakić Cvetković
''
Lana Cvetković & Ivana Milutinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 2
90 A Family Dance Team Mix age Team
1MDC Galaxico
'The return of Mary Poppins'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 8
91 A Latino Zumba - Aerobik Dance Adult Formation
1Dance monkeys
'Zumba'
Ivana Beloica
Zumba Kraljevo - Kraljevo 15
92 A Musical Junior Solo f
1Nadya Karagyozova
'Burlesque'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
93 A Musical Junior Duo
1Ilida Ilieva
Andzhela Radeva
'Swing'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 2
94 A Pom Pon Show Children Group
1MDC Galaxico
'Majorette Pom Pon Show'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 7
95 A Michael Jackson Show Mini kids Solo m
1Martin Dimitrov
'Michael show'
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
96 A Queen odf Dance Children Solo f
1Plamena Kalinkova
''
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
2Zhanina Davcheva
''
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
3Veneta Zapryanova
''
Tihomir Mitev
MDC GALAXICO - Dimitrovgrad 1
97 B Production Mix age Small
1Punk cowboys
'The good the bad and the beautiful'
Sandra Paunovski i Nikola Todorović
ARTIUM - Kragujevac 5
98 B Open Category Children Solo f
1Anja Stojanović
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
99 B Open Category Junior Solo f
1Sara Jovanović
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
100 B Open Category Junior Duo
1Aleksija Petrović
Nađa Žarković
'FADED'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
2Teodora Jovanović
Jana Živanović
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
101 B Open Category Mini kids Formation
1Pcelice
'She is a maniac'
Senka Stanisic
ENIGMA - Tivat 9
2New Stars
'Zvezdice'
Nevena Stepanovic
New Stars - Petrovac na Mlavi 9
102 B Open Category Children Formation
1Djeca
'Don t go on the floor'
Senka Stanisic
ENIGMA - Tivat 18
103 B Hip Hop Mini kids Solo f
1Lena Mladenovic
''
La Luna - Kruševac 1
104 B Hip Hop Children Solo f
1Jovana Miletić
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
2Kaja Miljković
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
3Natalija Knežević
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
4Nina Todorović
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
5Mijajlović Jana
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
6Raya Zheleva
''
Tihomir Mitev
DC Milenium Dance Art - Haskovo 1
7Elena Nikolic
''
La Luna - Kruševac 1
8Nadja Rajkovic
''
La Luna - Kruševac 1
9Kristina Stanković
''
Radomir Pajić
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
105 B Hip Hop Junior Solo f
1Antonijević Vera
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
2Jovanović Sonja
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
3Milošević Lola
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
4Anja Gvozdic
''
La Luna - Kruševac 1
5Lana Egeric
''
La Luna - Kruševac 1
106 B Hip Hop Adult Solo f
1Danica Milosavljević
''
Tina Čolović
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
2Nadja Aleksic
'Freestyle'
La Luna - Kruševac 1
107 B Hip Hop Children Duo
1Dunja Makimović
Simona Maksimović
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 2
2Teodora Obradović
Miona Grčak
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 2
108 B Hip Hop Junior Duo
1Dunja Božičković
Milena Bijelić
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 2
109 B Hip Hop Children Formation
1RAGNAROK KIDS
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 15
2Honey Kids
'Army'
Valentina Bogojevic
HONEY - Knjaževac 14
3LIL FENIX
''
Radomir Pajić
FENIX dance studio - Niš 13
110 B Hip Hop Junior Formation
1Honey kids 2
'Good form'
Valentina Bogojevic
HONEY - Knjaževac 14
2Area 62
''
Sazdanović Miljana
La Luna - Jagodina 11
111 B Hip Hop Adult Formation
1THE SIGN
''
Miladinović Petar
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 10
2Immortal Matrix
'Queens crown'
Stefan Len Vukasinovic
La Luna - Kruševac 14
3Sweetheart
''
Tina Čolović
FENIX dance studio - Niš 11
4Honey
'God bless this hot mess'
Valentina Bogojevic
HONEY - Knjaževac 14
112 B Disco Dance Mini kids Solo f
1Neda Milošević
''
Lora Kostić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 1
113 B Disco Dance Children Solo f
1Teodora Stanković
''
Lora Kostić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 1
2Anja Bjeletić
''
Lora Kostić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 1
3Lana Tijanić
''
Lora Kostić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 1
4Iva Milenković
''
Lora Kostić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 1
5Isidora Stojanović
''
Lora Kostić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 1
6Maša Becić
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
7Minja Krstić
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
8Danica Stojanović
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
9Lena Kretić
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
10Milica Mitić
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
11Maja Cvetković
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
12Jelena Djokić
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
13Elena Vučković
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
114 B Disco Dance Junior Solo f
1Iva Janković
''
Lora Kostić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 1
2Magdalena Stojičić
''
Lora Kostić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 1
3Iva Milošević
''
Lora Kostić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 1
4Anastasija Ilić
''
Lora Kostić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 1
5Petra Mitrović
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
6Andjela Zdravković
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
7Natalija Mančev
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
8Janja Becić
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
115 B Disco Dance Adult Solo f
1Marta Marković
''
Lora Kostić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 1
116 B Disco Dance Children Formation
1MAGIC DUST
''
Lora Kostić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 23
2EXAMPLE
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 14
117 B Disco Dance Junior Formation
1A-force
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 16
118 B Disco Dance Adult Formation
1FLUFFY MONSTERS
''
Lora Kostić
Illusion dance studio - Niš 13
119 B Street Dance Show Mini kids Duo
1Višnja Savić
Jana Milosavljević
''
Ivana Milutinović
22 Dance - Paraćin 2
120 B Street Dance Show Junior Duo
1Andrea Jovanović
Anđelija Trajković
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
121 B Street Dance Show Mini kids Group
1TOO CUTE
''
Ivana Milutinović
22 Dance - Paraćin 7
122 B Street Dance Show Children Group
1SUPER KIDS
''
Ivana Milutinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 4
123 B Street Dance Show Junior Group
1MINI RONDE TEAM
'EL ANILLO'
Milica Mitrović Petrović
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 6
124 B Street Dance Show Mini kids Formation
1LOLLIPOPS
''
Ivana Milutinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 11
125 B Street Dance Show Children Formation
1Djeca
'Got me good'
Senka Stanisic
ENIGMA - Tivat 14
126 B Disco Show Mini kids Formation
1Pcelice
'Hajde da ludujemo uz Zdravoljupce'
Senka Stanisic
ENIGMA - Tivat 9
127 B Latin Show Children Formation
1New Stars
'Latino kids'
Nevena Stepanovic
New Stars - Petrovac na Mlavi 14
128 B Show Dance Children Solo f
1Darija Lazić
'TOXIC'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
129 B Show Dance Children Duo
1Iva Cvetković
Tea Stanković
'MOMOS'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
130 B Show Dance Junior Duo
1Sara Jovanović
Iva Zdravković
'WOMAN LIKE ME'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
131 B Show Dance Junior Formation
1RONDE TEAM
'OCEAN'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 13
132 B Acrobatic Dance Children Solo f
1Sara Marković
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
133 B Modern Ballet Children Solo f
1Raya Zheleva
'My dreams'
Tihomir Mitev
DC Milenium Dance Art - Haskovo 1
134 B Modern Ballet Mini kids Formation
1New Stars
'Ritam of the night'
Nevena Stepanovic
New Stars - Petrovac na Mlavi 8
135 B National Folkloric Dance Children Solo f
1Raya Zheleva
'Matryoshka'
Tihomir Mitev
DC Milenium Dance Art - Haskovo 1
136 B Musical Children Solo f
1Raya Zheleva
'Princess Anastasia'
Tihomir Mitev
DC Milenium Dance Art - Haskovo 1
137 B MTV Dance Children Solo f
1Raya Zheleva
'Dont cha'
Tihomir Mitev
DC Milenium Dance Art - Haskovo 1
138 B Queen odf Dance Children Solo f
1Raya Zheleva
''
Tihomir Mitev
DC Milenium Dance Art - Haskovo 1
139 B Queen odf Dance Junior Solo f
1Milošević Lola
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
140 C Hip Hop Mini kids Solo f
1Ćirić Dunja
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
141 C Hip Hop Children Solo f
1Nina Mijajlović
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
2Popović Tara
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
3Veličković Teodora
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
4Rajić Andrea
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
5Miljković Lena
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
142 C Hip Hop Junior Solo f
1Miona Jablanović
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
2Danica Lepović
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
143 C Hip Hop Junior Duo
1Viktorija Ilić
Emilija Nešić
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 2
144 C Hip Hop Adult Duo
1Jovana Živković
Tedora Slavković
''
Tina Čolović
FENIX dance studio - Niš 2
145 C Hip Hop Children Formation
1FREEDOM
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 9
146 C Hip Hop Junior Formation
1INFINITY
''
Danijela i Dijana Milošević
FENIX dance studio - Niš 9
147 C Disco Dance Children Formation
1New era
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 13
148 C Disco Dance Junior Formation
1The Pumas
''
Andjela Šakota
FENIX dance studio - Niš 16
149 C Street Dance Show Junior Duo
1Jana Mutavdzić
Branka Dimitrijević
'Dance Power'
Jana Mutavdžić i Branka Dimitrijević
La Luna - Kruševac 2
150 C Street Dance Show Children Formation
1Magic Kids
'Čarlston'
Lidija Vukasinović
La Luna - Kruševac 11
151 C Classical Ballet Baby Solo f
1Teodora Marković
''
Dušica Brkić
La Luna - Kragujevac 1
152 C Classical Ballet Children Group
1BALERINICE
''
Dušica Brkić
La Luna - Kragujevac 7
153 D Hip Hop Mini kids Solo f
1Cvetković Lena
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
2Vasić Neda
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
154 D Hip Hop Children Solo f
1Lukić Marina
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
2Milosavljević Iva
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
3Đurović Andjela
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
155 D Hip Hop Children Solo m
1Petar Angelovski
''
Ivana Strahinjic
LA LUNA - Ćuprija 1
2Milivojević Mihajlo
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
156 D Hip Hop Children Formation
1SWEET YOUTH
''
Sazdanovic Miljana
La Luna - Jagodina 11
157 D Disco Dance Junior Formation
1NEW POWER
''
Bojana Ivanović
La Luna - Kragujevac 12
158 D Street Dance Show Children Formation
1Lollipop
'Disco Party'
Lidija Vukasinovic
La Luna - Kruševac 20
2new generation kids
''
Ivana Strahinjic
LA LUNA - Ćuprija 13
159 D Classical Ballet Children Solo f
1Sibinović Nađa
'Kineska igra'
Boniela Anastasov
LA LUNA - Ćuprija 1
160 D Classical Ballet Mini kids Group
1La Luna Piruetice
'Leptirići'
Boniela Anastasov
La Luna - Jagodina 6
2La Luna Piruetice
'Lepeze'
Boniela Anastasov
LA LUNA - Ćuprija 6
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft