Aleksinac Dance Fest - 23.11.2019 - STARTNA LISTA (na dan : 06.06.2020)


Takmičar

1 Open Show Dance Mini kids Solo f
1Irina Simovic
'MRAV'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
2 Open Show Dance Children Solo f
1Petra Sošić
'FROZEN'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
3 Open Show Dance Junior Solo f
1Lena Milošević
'Million reasons'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
2Dimitrija Matkić
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
3Ivona Mitrović
'Guilty'
Vojin Milanović
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 1
4 Open Show Dance Adult Solo f
1Ana Stojiljković
'Pink Panter'
N.Djokic
Fantasy - Vlasotince 1
5 Open Show Dance Children Duo
1Petra Sošić
Jana Jovčić
'Middle'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
6 Open Show Dance Junior Duo
1Lena Milošević
Dimitrija Matkić
'what about us'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
7 Open Show Dance Junior Group
1MINI RONDE TEAM
'mission impossible'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 6
8 Open Show Dance Mini kids Formation
19 VELICANSTVENIH
'HUMAN'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic i Bojana Mitic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 9
2honey mini kids
'pipi duga carapa'
Valentina Bogojevic
HONEY - Knjaževac 24
9 Open Show Dance Children Formation
1BARBIKE SIA
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 19
10 Open Show Dance Junior Formation
1RONDE TEAM
'unstoppable'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 12
2Step by Step
'Apokalipsa'
Vojin Milanović
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 17
11 Open Acrobatic Dance Children Solo f
1Lena Miljković
'cant pretend'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
12 Open Acrobatic Dance Junior Solo f
1Kaja Zlatkovic
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
13 Open Acrobatic Dance Children Duo
1Petra Sošić
Lena Miljković
'SORRY'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
14 Open Modern and Contemporary Dance Mini kids Solo f
1Tijana Stojadinovic
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
15 Open Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Solo f
1Jana Jovčić
'HAJDE ONDA NISTA'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
2Natalija Blagojevic
'Stronger'
Stojiljkovic Ana
Fantasy - Vlasotince 1
16 Open Modern and Contemporary Dance Junior Solo f
1Dunja Matkić
'Symphony'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
17 Open Modern and Contemporary Dance Adult Solo f
1Ana Stojiljković
'Proud of who I am'
S.Ana
Fantasy - Vlasotince 1
18 Open Break Dance Mini kids Solo
1Stefan Stamenković
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
19 Open Break Dance Junior Solo
1Nemanja Stamenković
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
20 Open Electric Boogie/ Popping Junior Solo
1Nemanja Stamenković
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
21 Open Hip Hop Mini kids Solo f
1Stojiljković Lara
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
2Tošić Nika
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
3Kitanović Petra
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
22 Open Hip Hop Children Solo f
1Spasic Eta
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
2Anja Stojiljkovic
''
Tanja Mladenovic
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 1
3Sofija Stojanović
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
4Mojašević Ana
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
5Vranjanac Milica
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
6Jovanović Dora
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
7Nikolic Mia
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
8Petrović Kalina
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
9Nikolić Tara
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
10Mitić Minja
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
11Nina Savković
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
12Maša Perišić
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
13Tatjana Petrović
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
14Milanović Milica
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
23 Open Hip Hop Junior Solo f
1Veljković Petra
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
2Milovanović Andjela
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
3Stojiljković Marina
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
4Stojanović Emilija
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
5Karamijalković Iva
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
6Nadja Mitic
''
Tanja Mladenovic
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 1
24 Open Hip Hop Adult Solo f
1Marija Stamenković
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
25 Open Hip Hop Children Solo m
1Lazar Pijevac
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
26 Open Hip Hop Children Duo
1Nina Savković
Maša Perišić
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
27 Open Hip Hop Adult Duo
1Marija Stamenković
Nemanja Stamenković
''
La Luna - Jagodina 2
28 Open Hip Hop Mini kids Group
1Extreme baby team
''
Milenković Jovana
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 7
29 Open Hip Hop Children Group
1Domino squad
''
Tanja Mladenovic
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 3
30 Open Hip Hop Junior Group
1FEARLESS
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 7
31 Open Hip Hop Adult Group
1OŽEŽI
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 6
32 Open Hip Hop Children Formation
1Extreme Kids
''
Mina Stojanović i Aleksandra Nikolić
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 15
33 Open Hip Hop Junior Formation
1Extreme Team
''
Mina Stojanović i Aleksandra Nikolić
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 22
34 Open Disco Dance Junior Solo f
1Vučićević Milica
''
Bojana Banković
DYNAMIC - Kragujevac 1
35 Open Disco Dance Junior Duo
1Vučićević Milica
Todorović Mina
''
Bojana Banković
DYNAMIC - Kragujevac 2
36 Open Street Dance Show Mini kids Duo
1Višnja Savić
Jana Milosavljević
''
Ivana Milutinović
22 Dance - Paraćin 2
37 Open Street Dance Show Children Duo
1Lena Gajski
Sofija Jovanović
''
Ivana Milutinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 2
38 Open Street Dance Show Junior Group
1MINI RONDE TEAM
'EL ANILLO'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 6
39 Open Street Dance Show Mini kids Formation
1TOO CUTE
''
Ivana Milutinović
22 Dance - Paraćin 10
40 Open Street Dance Show Children Formation
1BUBBLES
''
Ivana Milutinović
22 Dance - Paraćin 14
41 Open Disco Show Children Solo f
1Jana Pavlović
'Mery Poppins'
Bojana Banković
DYNAMIC - Kragujevac 1
42 Open Disco Show Children Formation
1Dynamic team
'Laboratory'
Bojana Bankovic
DYNAMIC - Kragujevac 9
43 Open Latin Show Children Group
1Duende kids
'Dolls'
Ksenija Lojpur
Duende - Niš 5
44 Open Latin Show Adult Group
1Duende Team
'Duende storm'
Ksenija Lojpur
Duende - Niš 4
45 Open Zumba Mini kids Solo f
1Sofija Kitic
'AZUKITA'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
46 B class Show Dance Mini kids Solo f
1Magdalena Milovanovic
'LIBERTAD'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
47 B class Show Dance Children Solo f
1Darija Lazic
'TOXIC'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
48 B class Show Dance Children Duo
1Iva Cvetkovic
Tea Stankovic
'MOMOS'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
49 B class Show Dance Junior Duo
1Andrijana Milovanovic
Kristina Antic
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
2Anastasija Milenkovic
Petra Zivanovic
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
50 B class Show Dance Mini kids Formation
1PCELICE KOLACICI
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 13
51 B class Show Dance Children Formation
1BARBIKE
'DIAMONDS'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 19
52 B class Show Dance Junior Formation
1RONDE TEAM
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 20
53 B class Acrobatic Dance Children Solo f
1Sara Markovic
'ANGEL'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
54 B class Modern and Contemporary Dance Mini kids Solo f
1Katarina Mikic Kety
'SAD JE KRAJ'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
55 B class Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Solo f
1Kristina Pesic
'CATWOMAN'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
56 B class Modern and Contemporary Dance Junior Solo f
1Marijana Ilić
'freedom'
Novica Djokic
Fantasy - Vlasotince 1
57 B class Modern and Contemporary Dance Adult Solo f
1Danica Nešić
'Masterpiece'
Danica Nesic
Fantasy - Vlasotince 1
58 B class Hip Hop Children Solo f
1Nikolina Trajkovic
''
Tanja Mladenovic
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 1
2Dinić Una
''
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 1
59 B class Hip Hop Adult Solo f
1Milica Pejčić
''
Fantasy - Vlasotince 1
60 B class Hip Hop Children Formation
1Kids crew
''
Tanja Mladenovic
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 14
61 B class Hip Hop Junior Formation
1 The Force
''
Jovana i Mina
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 16
62 B class Disco Dance Children Solo f
1Ristić Milica
''
Bojana Banković
DYNAMIC - Kragujevac 1
63 B class Disco Dance Junior Solo f
1Todorović Mina
''
Bojana Banković
DYNAMIC - Kragujevac 1
64 B class Disco Dance Adult Solo f
1Mijatović Marta
''
Bojana Banković
DYNAMIC - Kragujevac 1
65 B class Street Dance Show Children Solo f
1Anja Stojanovic
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
66 B class Street Dance Show Junior Solo f
1Marta Savic
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
2Andjelija Trajkovic
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
67 B class Street Dance Show Junior Duo
1Andjelija Trajkovic
Andrea Jovanovic
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
68 B class Street Dance Show Children Group
1SUPER KIDS
''
Ivana Milutinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 5
69 B class Street Dance Show Junior Group
1Stray Souls
''
Tanja Mladenovic
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 3
70 B class Street Dance Show Mini kids Formation
1LOLLIPOPS
''
Ivana Milutinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 12
71 B class Disco Show Mini kids Group
1Dynamic team
'Grease'
Bojana Banković
DYNAMIC - Kragujevac 4
72 B class Latin Show Children Group
1Duende kids
'African flowers'
Anđela Vukadinović
Duende - Niš 5
73 B class Latin Show Mini kids Formation
1Step by Step
'Espanolas'
Marina Antic
STEP BY STEP - Leskovac 11
74 B class Zumba Children Duo
1Dajana Živković
Teodora Cvetković
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
75 B class Samba Show Children Group
1Duende ladies
'Shady ladies'
Ksenija Lojpur
Duende - Niš 5
76 B class Standard Show Children Group
1Duende kids
'Snowflakes'
Anđela Vukadinović
Duende - Niš 5
77 C class Show Dance Mini kids Solo f
1Sara Milojkovic
'SOFIA'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
78 C class Show Dance Children Solo f
1Andjela Stojanovic
'ATTENTION'
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
2Anja Stojanovic
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
79 C class Show Dance Junior Solo f
1Sofija Markovic
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
2Sara Jovanovic
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 1
80 C class Show Dance Junior Duo
1Sara Jovanovic
Iva Zdravkovic
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
2Masa Mitic
Sara Ristic
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
81 C class Show Dance Mini kids Formation
1PCELICE
''
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 8
82 C class Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Solo f
1Maja Zlatković
'My dark side'
Stojiljkovic Ana
Fantasy - Vlasotince 1
2Dunja Stojiljković
'Love'
N.Djokic
Fantasy - Vlasotince 1
83 C class Modern and Contemporary Dance Junior Solo f
1Kaja Antanasijević
'Cha cha cha basic'
N.Djokic
Fantasy - Vlasotince 1
84 C class Modern and Contemporary Dance Junior Duo
1Aleksija Petrovic
Nadja Zarkovic
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
85 C class Modern and Contemporary Dance Children Group
1Sparks
'School Break'
Stojiljkovic Ana
Fantasy - Vlasotince 6
86 C class Hip Hop Children Solo f
1Ana Ilić
''
Fantasy - Vlasotince 1
87 C class Hip Hop Junior Solo f
1Jovana Cakić
''
Fantasy - Vlasotince 1
88 C class Hip Hop Children Duo
1Andrijana Stanković
Sandra Milenović
''
Milica Pejcic
Fantasy - Vlasotince 2
89 C class Hip Hop Mini kids Group
1Hip hop babies
'BABY HIP HOP'
DRAGANA JANJIC
Moonwalk - Surdulica 7
90 C class Hip Hop Children Group
1Girls team
''
Mina Sojanović
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 5
2hip hop girls
'hip hop dance'
DRAGANA JANJIC
Moonwalk - Surdulica 7
91 C class Hip Hop Children Formation
1Cool Kids
''
Krstić Martina i Cajić Ana
Extreme dance Studio - Niš 9
92 C class Disco Dance Children Solo f
1Marković Una
''
Bojana Banković
DYNAMIC - Kragujevac 1
93 C class Disco Dance Junior Solo f
1Bošković Isidora
''
Bojana Banković
DYNAMIC - Kragujevac 1
94 C class Street Dance Show Children Solo m
1Janko Janković
'Spiderman'
Bojana Banković
DYNAMIC - Kragujevac 1
95 C class Street Dance Show Junior Duo
1Jana Zivanovic
Teodora Jovanovic
''
Milica Mitrovic Petrovic
DANCE STUDIO RONDE - Aleksinac 2
96 C class Disco Show Junior Solo f
1Milosavljević Lenka
'Dollhouse'
Bojana Banković
DYNAMIC - Kragujevac 1
97 C class Latin Show Children Solo f
1Teodora Milenković
'Cha cha cha basic'
N.Djokic
Fantasy - Vlasotince 1
98 C class Latin Show Adult Group
1Fantasy Stars
'Latino mix'
N.Djokic
Fantasy - Vlasotince 6
99 C class Cha-cha-cha Mini kids Solo
1Nađa Selaković
''
Moonwalk - Surdulica 1
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft