Skopje Open 2019 - 26.10.2019 - СТАРТНА ЛИСТА ( на ден : 11.12.2019)


Натпреварувач

1 KV turnir STANDARD SW,QS Juvenile 1 Couple
1Jovan Martinovski
Mila Chedomirska
''
Dinamik - Kumanovo 2
2 KV turnir STANDARD SW,QS Juvenile 2 Couple
1Dragan Trajkovski
Darija Trajkova
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
3 KV turnir STANDARD D Class - SW,AT,QS Junior 1 Couple
1Krastev Matio
Krasteva Andjelina
''
Sofia dance - sofia 2
4 KV turnir STANDARD D Class - SW,AT,QS Junior 2 Couple
1Matej Damchevski Stomnar
Irma Damchevska Stomnar
''
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
2Pavlov Matyu
Razvigorova Mihaela
''
Sofia dance - sofia 2
3Boziv Daniel
Markovska Vasilena
''
Sofia dance - sofia 2
4Stoianow Geogi
Mineva Magdalena
''
Sofia dance - sofia 2
5Ognen Mitrevski
Ana Markovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
6Kalin Glatkov
Elena Mirkova
''
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 2
5 KV turnir STANDARD C Class - SW,AR,SF,QS Junior 1 Couple
1Martin Boshevski
Jovana Siljanova
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
2Roko Pavik
Kalina Aleksandar
''
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 2
3Martin Ristoski
Anastasija Ivanovska
''
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 2
6 KV turnir STANDARD B Class - SW,AR,SF,QS Junior 1 Couple
1Krastev Matio
Krasteva Andjelina
''
Sofia dance - sofia 2
7 KV turnir STANDARD B Class - SW,AR,SF,QS Junior 2 Couple
1Pavlov Matyu
Razvigorova Mihaela
''
Sofia dance - sofia 2
2Boziv Daniel
Markovska Vasilena
''
Sofia dance - sofia 2
8 KV turnir STANDARD D Class - SW,AT,VW,SF,QS Youth Couple
1Nikita Risteski
Ivana Hadzispiroska
''
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 2
9 KV turnir STANDARD C Class - SW,AT,VW,SF,QS Youth Couple
1Shutilov Stanislav
Marinova Pamela
''
Sofia dance - sofia 2
2Dimitar Trajkovski
Zorica Simjanovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
10 KV turnir STANDARD C Class - SW,AT,VW,SF,QS Adult Couple
1Dragan Pavlov
Marija Bozinovska
''
Prima Danca - Skopje 2
11 KV turnir STANDARD B Class - SW,AT,VW,SF,QS Youth Couple
1Bozhilov Vladislav
Ilieva Nadya
''
Sofia dance - sofia 2
2Tomi Maroh
Mila Dimovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
12 KV turnir LATIN SA,CHA,JV Juvenile 1 Couple
1Jovan Martinovski
Mila Chedomirska
''
Dinamik - Kumanovo 2
2Matej Stojanovski
Ana Prangovska
''
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 2
13 KV turnir LATIN SA,CHA,JV Juvenile 2 Couple
1Dragan Trajkovski
Darija Trajkova
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
14 KV turnir LATIN V Class - SA,CHA,JV Junior 1 Couple
1Skofan Ivan
Moneva Ani
''
Sofia dance - sofia 2
15 KV turnir LATIN V Class - SA,CHA,JV Junior 2 Couple
1Matej Damchevski Stomnar
Irma Damchevska Stomnar
''
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
2Pavlov Matyu
Razvigorova Mihaela
''
Sofia dance - sofia 2
3Boziv Daniel
Markovska Vasilena
''
Sofia dance - sofia 2
4Stoianow Geogi
Mineva Magdalena
''
Sofia dance - sofia 2
16 KV turnir LATIN IV Class - SA,CHA,RU,JV Junior 1 Couple
1Krastev Matio
Krasteva Andjelina
''
Sofia dance - Sofia 2
2Martin Boshevski
Jovana Siljanova
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
3Martin Ristoski
Anastasija Ivanovska
''
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 2
17 KV turnir LATIN IV Class - SA,CHA,RU,JV Junior 2 Couple
1Pavlov Matyu
Razvigorova Mihaela
''
Sofia dance - sofia 2
2Ognen Mitrevski
Ana Markovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
3Kalin Glatkov
Elena Mirkova
''
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 2
18 KV turnir LATIN III Class - SA,CHA,RU,JV Junior 1 Couple
1Roko Pavik
Kalina Aleksandar
''
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 2
19 KV turnir LATIN V Class - SA,CHA,RU,PD,JV Youth Couple
1Andjelo Jakimovski
Andrijana Stavrevska
''
Prima Danca - Skopje 2
2Petar Kostadinovski
Darija Manevska
''
Prima Danca - Skopje 2
20 KV turnir LATIN V Class - SA,CHA,RU,PD,JV Adult Couple
1Nikola Mickovski
Natalija Dimovska
''
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
21 KV turnir LATIN IV Class - SA,CHA,RU,PD,JV Youth Couple
1Shutilov Stanislav
Marinova Pamela
''
Sofia dance - sofia 2
2Dimitar Trajkovski
Zorica Simjanovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
22 KV turnir LATIN III Class - SA,CHA,RU,PD,JV Youth Couple
1Tomi Maroh
Mila Dimovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
23 KV turnir LATIN III Class - SA,CHA,RU,PD,JV Adult Couple
1Viktor Nedelkovski
Nina Manasievska
''
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 2
24 KV turnir LATIN II Class - SA,CHA,RU,PD,JV Youth Couple
1Andrej Dimoski
Angela Spirovska
''
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
25 Skolska liga STANDARD SW,QS Juvenile 1 Duo
1Borislav Vasilev
Ana Andonovska
''
Ljuba Petkova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
26 Skolska liga STANDARD SW,QS Juvenile 2 Duo
1Boris Andonov
Leona Popovska
''
Ljuba Petkova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
27 Skolska liga STANDARD SW,QS Junior 1 Duo
1Vladimir Panevski
Mila Gjorgjioska
''
Dinamik - Kumanovo 2
28 Skolska liga LATIN SA,CHA,JV Juvenile 1 Duo
1Asenij Shapovalov
Teodora Stojanovska
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
2Nadezda Stojanovska
Ilina Stojanova
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
3Kaja Koshutich
Ana Kolevska
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
4Borislav Vasilev
Ana Andonovska
''
Ljuba Petkova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
29 Skolska liga LATIN SA,CHA,JV Juvenile 2 Duo
1Jana Trepchevska
Elena Psaltirov
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
2Bojana Bejkovska
Katja Kozarova
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
3Sanja Trampevska
Ana Talevska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
4Boris Andonov
Leona Popovska
''
Ljuba Petkova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
5Nertila Pasholi
Jovana Georgievska
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
30 Skolska liga LATIN SA,CHA,JV Junior 1 Duo
1Vladimir Panevski
Mila Gjorgjioska
''
Dinamik - Kumanovo 2
2Anastasija Trampevska
Katerina Talevska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
31 Modern Dances Hip Hop Juvenile 1 Solo F
1Jovana Budzakoska
''
SONATA - Ohrid 1
32 Modern Dances Hip Hop Juvenile 2 Solo F
1Ema Chepunjoska
''
SONATA - Ohrid 1
2Tamara Stojkoska
''
SONATA - Ohrid 1
3Marija Hristoska
''
SONATA - Ohrid 1
4Veronika Popovska
''
SONATA - Ohrid 1
5Iskra Godjo
''
SONATA - Ohrid 1
6Elena Risteska
''
SONATA - Ohrid 1
33 Modern Dances Hip Hop Juvenile 2 Solo M
1Konstantin Grupchev
''
SONATA - Ohrid 1
34 Modern Dances Hip Hop Juvenile 1 Big Team
1The Flash
'Bojangles-Drop'
Lazar Sokolov
Dance studio Linea - Kavadarci 10
35 Modern Dances Street Dance Juvenile 1 Big Team
1Urban Crew
'Sweet girls '
Ana Marija Adramanova
Urban Crew - Stip 15
36 Modern Dances Street Dance Juvenile 2 Big Team
1Urban Crew
'Cut it '
Ana Marija Adramanova
Urban Crew - Stip 13
37 Modern Dances Techno dance Youth Solo F
1Tedi Milenkovska
'Techno Dance'
Zaklina Kovachevik Bozilova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
38 Modern Dances Dance Show Juvenile 1 Big Team
1Mini kids Dance show
'Dance show'
Dragana Kazandziska Taseva
Happy Dance Time - Stip 9
2Magija
'Silly ballerinas'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 11
39 Modern Dances Jazz Dance Juvenile 1 Solo F
1Sara Lazarova
'The shoop shoop song'
Ceca Pajdakova
Baletsko studio Anabela - Veles 1
40 Modern Dances Jazz Dance Juvenile 1 Big Team
1Baletsko studio Anabela
'Lollipop'
Ceca Pajdakova
Baletsko studio Anabela - Veles 11
41 Modern Dances Jazz Dance Juvenile 2 Big Team
1BREAK THE FLOOR
'Senorita'
Glorija Atanasova
Break The Floor - Stip 11
42 Modern Dances Modern Dance Juvenile 1 Solo F
1Eva Pandzovska
'7 rings'
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 1
43 Modern Dances Modern Ballet Juvenile 1 Trio
1Edukativen Centar Sonce
'Senki'
Marija Risteska
Edukativen centar Sonce - Skopje 3
44 Modern Dances Modern Ballet Juvenile 1 Small Team
1Edukativen Centar Sonce
'Kukli'
Marija Risteska
Edukativen centar Sonce - Skopje 6
2Edukativen Centar Sonce
'Cheerleaders'
Marija Risteska
Edukativen centar Sonce - Skopje 6
3Magija
'Rise up'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 5
45 Modern Dances Classic Ballet Juvenile 1 Trio
1Edukativen Centar Sonce
'Yellow Submarine'
Marija Risteska
Edukativen centar Sonce - Skopje 3
46 Modern Dances Classic Ballet Juvenile 1 Small Team
1Edukativen Centar Sonce
'Tancot na vodata'
Marija Risteska
Edukativen centar Sonce - Skopje 7
47 Modern Dances Moder Jazz Juvenile 1 Solo F
1Lana Zvrcinova
'Birthday party'
Ceca Pajdakova
Baletsko studio Anabela - Veles 1
48 Modern Dances Contemporary Juvenile 1 Big Team
1Svet bez granici
'Svet bez granici'
Aleksandra Dimitrievska
Dance Studio Ultra - Kumanovo 14
49 Modern Dances Contemporary Juvenile 2 Big Team
1Magija
'Say something'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 9
2Angel Feet
'Apologize'
Lazar Sokolov
Dance studio Linea - Kavadarci 8
50 Modern Dances Oriental/Belly Dance Senior Solo F
1Merima Saitova
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
2Јулијана Петровска
'Друм дарбука'
Евгенија Трифуновска
SONRISA - Skopje 1
51 Modern Dances Ethno Dance/Folklore Juvenile 1 Big Team
1African Dance
'African dance'
Dragana Kazandziska Taseva
Happy Dance Time - Stip 12
52 Modern Dances Latin Show Juvenile 1 Solo F
1Ana Kolevska
'Little Mermaid'
Simona Spirovska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
2Ilina Stojanova
'Mulan'
Simona Spirovska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
3Teodora Stojanovska
'Annie'
Simona Spirovska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
4Angela Nikolic
'Bond Girl'
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 1
5Tima Muminovic
'Little Lady'
Arta Qaili
Dancers United - Skopje 1
6Nina Andonovska
'Detective'
Arta Qaili
Dancers United - Skopje 1
7Nina Spasovska
'Ochi Chernye'
Arta Qaili
Dancers United - Skopje 1
53 Modern Dances Latin Show Juvenile 2 Solo F
1Elena Psaltirov
'Le Roi Lion'
Simona Spirovska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
2Gancheva Denis
'James Bond'
Sofia dance - sofia 1
3Ilina Taleska
'Candy Girl'
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 1
4Tamara Gjokeska
'Flight Attendant'
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 1
5Ilina Sazdovska
'Fortune Teller'
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 1
6Mia Andonovska
'Celebrity'
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 1
7Jovana Janevska
'Mimes'
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 1
54 Modern Dances Latin Show Junior 1 Solo F
1Jovana Koshtrevska
'Shmizla'
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 1
55 Modern Dances Latin Show Junior 2 Solo F
1Nural Said
'Coco Chanel'
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 1
56 Modern Dances Latin Show Youth Solo F
1Mila Dimovska
'Mary Poppins'
Jagoda Dimovska
STEP UP - Bitola 1
57 Modern Dances Latin Show Juvenile 1 Duo
1Angela Nikolic
Jovana Nestorovska
'School Time'
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 2
58 Modern Dances Latin Show Junior 2 Trio
1Paunici
'Latin Show'
Daniela Gjorgieva Donceska
TREND LiVE VISION - Negotino 3
59 Modern Dances Latin Show Juvenile 2 Small Team
1Shmizli
'Shmizli'
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 6
60 Modern Dances Latin Show Junior 2 Small Team
1Suits
'Suits'
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 4
61 Modern Dances Latin Show Juvenile 1 Big Team
1Sweet Little Ladies
'Sweet Little Ladies'
Arta Qaili & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 11
62 Modern Dances Latin Show Juvenile 2 Big Team
1Warriors
'Warriors'
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 13
63 Modern Dances Latin All Ladies Juvenile 2 Duo
1Angelina Latinović
Jana Trkulja
'Girls'
Tanja Mihaljčić
BOLERO - Banja Luka 2
64 Modern Dances Latin All Ladies Juvenile 1 Trio
1Mašnice
'Mašnice'
Tanja Mihaljčić
BOLERO - Banja Luka 3
65 Modern Dances Latin All Ladies Juvenile 1 Small Team
1Prima Danca Girls
'Latin All Ladies'
Marija Bozinovska
Prima Danca - Skopje 4
66 Modern Dances Latin All Ladies Juvenile 2 Small Team
1Sofiadance mini
'Dont stop me now'
Ivan Terziev
Sofia dance - sofia 5
2LITTLE TRAVELERS
'AROUND THE WORLD'
Iva Petrovska
STEP UP - Bitola 5
67 Modern Dances Latin All Ladies Junior 2 Small Team
1Tempo Girls 3
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 5
2Sofiadance ladies
'crazy ladies'
Ivan Terziev
Sofia dance - sofia 5
68 Modern Dances Latin All Ladies Juvenile 2 Big Team
1Malata Sirena
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 9
2MINI STARS
'THE MUPPETS'
Jagoda Dimovska
STEP UP - Bitola 8
69 Modern Dances Latin All Ladies Junior 1 Big Team
1Girls of love
'Girls of love'
Tanja Mihaljčić
BOLERO - Banja Luka 10
2LITTLE STARS
'RINGTONES'
Jagoda Dimovska
STEP UP - Bitola 12
70 Modern Dances Latin All Ladies Junior 2 Big Team
1All Latin
'All Latin'
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 16
71 Modern Dances Latin All Ladies Youth Big Team
1STARS
'LEAVES OF PEACE'
Jagoda Dimovska
STEP UP - Bitola 12
72 Modern Dances Latin All Ladies Adult Big Team
1SWAY
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 8
73 Modern Dances Latin Solo Juvenile 1 Solo F
1Nadezda Stojanovska
''
Simona Spirovska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
2Teodora Stojanovska
''
Simona Spirovska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
3Ana Kolevska
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
4Ilina Stojanova
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
5Kaja Koshutich
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
6Antonija Gajtanovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
7Katja Kozarova
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
8Ana Prangovska
''
Branimir&Brankica
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 1
9Ema Novkovska
''
Branimir&Brankica
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 1
10Jovana Georgievska
''
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
74 Modern Dances Latin Solo Juvenile 2 Solo F
1Elena Psaltirov
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
2Jana Trepchevska
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
3Nertila Pasholi
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
4Angela Dimeska
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 1
5Stefani Gjorgjieska
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 1
6Gancheva Denis
' '
Sofia dance - sofia 1
7Leona Stojkovska
''
Tanja Kitanovska Stojkovska
Dinamik - Kumanovo 1
8Antonia Stojkovski
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
9Marija Kojcheva
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
10Simona Majstorovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
11Maja Krstevska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
12Sanja Trampevska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
13Ana Talevska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
14Marija Grcheska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
15Milica Stojanovska
''
Vlatko Stafanovski
Dinamik - Kumanovo 1
16Marija Bozinova
''
Ljuba Petkova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
17Ivana Vasilevska
''
Branimir&Brankica
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 1
18Mateja Ristova
''
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 1
75 Modern Dances Latin Solo Junior 1 Solo F
1Ana Kotevska
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
2Luchija Arsovska
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
3Vanja Acev
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
4Aleksandra Kuzmanoska
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 1
5Marija Naumoska
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 1
6Teona Dameska
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 1
7Andrea Trajkovska
'Latin Solo'
Katerina Stojkovska
KaDance - Skopje 1
8Ivana Stankova
'Latin Solo'
Katerina Stojkovska
KaDance - Skopje 1
9Veleva Ina
''
Sofia dance - sofia 1
10Anastasija Trampevska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
11Andrea Trajkovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
12Ilina Kozarova
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
13Lela Stojanovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
14Sara Grozdanovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
15Jovana Boncheva
''
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 1
16Ana Marija Cvetkovska
''
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 1
17Marija Stojanoska
''
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 1
18Jana Drenkovska
''
Branimir&Brankica
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 1
19Anastasija Ivanovska
''
Branimir&Brankica
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 1
20Kalina Aleksandar
''
Branimir&Brankica
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 1
76 Modern Dances Latin Solo Junior 2 Solo F
1Jovana Grozdanovska
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
2Sashka Koleska
''
Simona Spirovska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
3Teodora Najdoska
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 1
4Eva Karamanovska
''
Stefana Siljanovska
Dansa Latina Stefi - Skopje 1
5Aleksandrova Aleksandra
''
Sofia dance - sofia 1
6Hristova Mariya
''
Sofia dance - sofia 1
7Zorica Simjanovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
8Bojana Mitrevska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
9Ana Markovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
10Marija Poposka
''
Nermin & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 1
11AnaMarija Pavik
''
Branimir&Brankica
Branimir & Brankica - Skopje 1
77 Modern Dances Latin Solo Youth Solo F
1Anika Chorbeska
''
Ivan Angelkovski
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
2Marija Lazarevska
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
3Maja Dimeska
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 1
4Mila Dimovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
78 Modern Dances Latin Solo Adult Solo F
1Melani Korkoska
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
79 Modern Dances Latin Solo Junior 2 Solo M
1Ognen Mitrevski
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
80 Modern Dances Latin Synchro Juvenile 2 Small Team
1Dinamik girls
'Sinchro girls'
Vlatko Stefanovski
Dinamik - Kumanovo 7
81 Modern Dances Latin Synchro Junior 2 Big Team
1STARS
'Latin Sinhro'
Frosina Vasilev
STARS - Kavadarci 10
82 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Juvenile 1 Solo F
1Ana Karevska
''
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 1
2Mihaela Najdanovska
''
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 1
3Mila Karevska
''
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 1
83 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Juvenile 2 Solo F
1Veronika Kochov
'Hola sinjorita'
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 1
84 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Juvenile 2 Solo M
1Nikola Popchanovski
'Baby shark'
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 1
85 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Juvenile 1 Duo
1Matea Angeleska
Angela Stojkovska
'Sin pijama '
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 2
2Iva Nanevska
Izabela Nedelkovska
'Azukita'
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 2
3Marta Dojchinovska
Angela Angeleska
'Policeman'
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 2
4Jana Andreevska
Sofia Pishtolova
'Zumba Latin'
Zaklina Kovacevik Bozilova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
5Andrea Belovik
Martina Korunovska
'Zumba mix'
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 2
86 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Junior 1 Duo
1Bojana Kalevska
Matea Stojcheva
'Latino fitness'
Zaklina Kovachevik Bozilova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
87 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Youth Duo
1Tedi Milenkovska
Ana Marija Chakinovska
'Zumba Latino'
Zaklina Kovachevik Bozilova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
2Ana Trajkovska
teodora Boseovska
'Olha a explosao'
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 2
88 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Juvenile 2 Trio
1SHINY GIRLS
'Zumba Latino'
Zaklina Kovachevik Bozilova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 3
2zumba sampionki
'Atention mix'
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 3
89 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Juvenile 1 Small Team
1Zumba Pcelki
'Step it up'
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 4
90 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Juvenile 2 Small Team
1VSCO GIRLS
'Zumba Latino'
Zaklina Kovachevik Bozilova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 4
2Zumba Stars
'Zumba mix'
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 7
3Kadance Girls
'Zumba Latino'
Katerina Stojkovska
KaDance - Skopje 6
91 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Junior 1 Small Team
1Super Cr3w
'Zumba Latino'
Katerina Stojkovska
KaDance - Skopje 6
2Zumba extra girl
'Taki taki mix'
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 4
92 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Junior 2 Small Team
1Zumba bombastik
'Done dada mix'
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 5
2SURVIVORS
'Zumba Latino'
Zaklina Kovachevik Bozilova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 5
93 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Juvenile 1 Big Team
1Juvenile 1
'Gasolina mix'
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 8
2Trend Live Vision
'Zumba Latino'
Daniela Gjorgieva Doncheska
TREND LiVE VISION - Negotino 12
94 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Juvenile 2 Big Team
1Valandovo Zumba
''
Ljuba Petkova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 9
95 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Junior 1 Big Team
1Fancy feet
'Trumpets'
Dona Dimovska
Latino Fitnes Sportakus - Bitola 9
96 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Senior Big Team
1SONRISA
'We ready '
Marija Lukarevska
SONRISA - Skopje 8
97 Modern Dances Zumba Latin Juvenile 1 Mega Team
1KaDance Mini Stars
'Zumba Latino'
Katerina Stojkovska
KaDance - Skopje 26
98 Modern Dances Dance Hall Juvenile 2 Duo
1Anastasija Kirovska
Jovana Stefanova
'Hall Dance'
Zaklina Kovachevik Bozilova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
99 Modern Dances Dance Hall Youth Duo
1Tedi Milenkovska
Ana Marija Chakinovska
'Hall Dance'
Zaklina Kovachevik Bozilova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
100 Modern Dances Reggaeton Adult Trio
1Reggaeton Chonas
'Triple C'
Sanja Mateeva
SONRISA - Skopje 3
2Reggaeton Mamacitas
'Expression '
Sanja Mateeva
SONRISA - Skopje 3
101 Modern Dances Reggaeton Juvenile 1 Small Team
1Reggaeton
'Reggaeton'
Dragana Kazandziska Taseva
Happy Dance Time - Stip 7
102 Modern Dances Reggaeton Juvenile 2 Big Team
1Reggaeton
'Reggaeton'
Dragana Kazandziska Taseva
Happy Dance Time - Stip 8
103 Modern Dances Integrative Show Dance Senior Small Team
1DS Crew
'DS Crew'
Arta Qaili & Sara Kochan
Dancers United - Skopje 7
104 Modern Dances Sinhro SAMBA Junior 2 Duo
1Ana Markovska
Bojana Mitrevska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
105 Modern Dances Sinhro SAMBA Youth Duo
1Izabela Andonovska
Teona Stanojevich
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
2Maja Dimeska
Teodora Najdoska
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 2
106 Modern Dances Sinhro SAMBA Junior 2 Trio
1STEP UP GIRLS
''
STEP UP - Bitola 3
107 Modern Dances Sinhro SAMBA Juvenile 2 Small Team
1Tempo Girls 1
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 7
108 Modern Dances Sinhro SAMBA Juvenile 2 Big Team
1GIRL POWER
''
STEP UP - Bitola 9
109 Modern Dances Sinhro SAMBA Junior 2 Big Team
1STARS
'Sinhro samba'
Frosina Vasilev
STARS - Kavadarci 10
110 Modern Dances Sinhro CHA CHA Juvenile 1 Duo
1Lana Peshik
Milica Spasovska
'Dinamik duo'
Tanja Kitanovska
Dinamik - Kumanovo 2
2Georgina Dimitrievska
Anja Donevska
''
Dinamik - Kumanovo 2
111 Modern Dances Sinhro CHA CHA Juvenile 2 Duo
1Leona Popovska
Ana Andonovska
''
Ljuba Petkova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
2Borislav Vasilev
Boris Andonov
''
Ljuba Petkova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
3Alena Denkovska
Kloi Angelovska
''
Dinamik - Kumanovo 2
112 Modern Dances Sinhro CHA CHA Junior 2 Duo
1Sashka Koleska
Luchija Arsovska
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
2Ilina Kozarova
Jana Micevska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
113 Modern Dances Sinhro CHA CHA Youth Duo
1Izabela Andonovska
Teona Stanojevich
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
114 Modern Dances Sinhro CHA CHA Juvenile 2 Trio
1Valandovo Trio
''
Ljuba Petkova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 3
115 Modern Dances Sinhro CHA CHA Juvenile 1 Small Team
1Valandovo grupa 1
''
Ljuba Petkova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 5
116 Modern Dances Sinhro CHA CHA Juvenile 2 Small Team
1Tempo Girls 2
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 4
2Tempo Girls 1
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 7
3Valandovo grupa 2
''
Ljuba Petkova
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 5
4CANDIES
''
Iva Petrovska
STEP UP - Bitola 6
117 Modern Dances Sinhro CHA CHA Junior 1 Small Team
1Tempo Girls 4
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 5
118 Modern Dances Sinhro CHA CHA Juvenile 1 Big Team
1STARS
'Sinhro cha cha'
Frosina Vasilev
STARS - Kavadarci 15
119 Modern Dances Sinhro CHA CHA Juvenile 2 Big Team
1GIRL POWER
''
STEP UP - Bitola 9
120 Modern Dances Sinhro RUMBA Junior 2 Duo
1Sashka Koleska
Luchija Arsovska
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
121 Modern Dances Sinhro RUMBA Youth Duo
1Izabela Andonovska
Teona Stanojevich
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
122 Modern Dances Sinhro RUMBA Juvenile 2 Small Team
1Tempo Girls 2
''
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 4
123 Modern Dances Sinhro RUMBA Junior 1 Small Team
1Super Cr3w
'Sinhro Rumba'
Katerina Stojkovska
KaDance - Skopje 6
124 Modern Dances Sinhro JIVE Junior 2 Duo
1Sashka Koleska
Luchija Arsovska
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 2
2Ilina Kozarova
Jana Micevska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 2
125 Modern Dances Solo Samba Juvenile 1 Solo F
1Katja Kozarova
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
126 Modern Dances Solo Samba Juvenile 2 Solo F
1Leona Stojkovska
''
Vlatko Stefanovski
Dinamik - Kumanovo 1
2Maja Krstevska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
3Marija Grcheska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
4Nadica Milanovska
''
Vlatko Stefanovski
Dinamik - Kumanovo 1
5Isidora Gjorgieva
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
127 Modern Dances Solo Samba Junior 1 Solo F
1Aleksandra Kuzmanoska
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 1
2Marija Naumoska
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 1
3Anastasija Trampevska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
4Andrea Trajkovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
5Luchija Arsovska
''
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
128 Modern Dances Solo Samba Junior 2 Solo F
1Sashka Koleska
''
Simona Spirovska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
2Ana Markovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
3Bojana Mitrevska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
4Zorica Simjanovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
129 Modern Dances Solo Samba Youth Solo F
1Marija Lazarevska
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
2Anika Chorbeska
''
Ivan Angelkovski
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
3Maja Dimeska
''
Slavica Ilioska
TSK TEMPO - Prilep 1
4Angela Spirovska
''
Ivan Angelkovski
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
5Mila Dimovska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
130 Modern Dances Solo Samba Adult Solo F
1Melani Korkoska
''
Verica Vasileska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
131 Modern Dances Solo Samba Junior 2 Solo M
1Ognen Mitrevski
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
132 Modern Dances Solo Paso doble Juvenile 1 Solo F
1Katja Kozarova
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
133 Modern Dances Solo Paso doble Junior 1 Solo F
1Ilina Kozarova
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
134 Modern Dances Solo Paso doble Junior 2 Solo F
1Sashka Koleska
''
Simona Spirovska
TSK RITAM PLUS - SKOPJE 1
2Bojana Mitrevska
''
STEP UP - Bitola 1
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft