Dance OFF 2019 - 15,16,17.11.2019 - STARTING LIST (on day : 18.10.2019)


Competitor

1 Open Show Dance Children Solo f
1Лесева Теодора
'A ghost in the house'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
2Blagoeva Mila
'Fixika'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
3Arangelova Ivelina
'Desire for the home'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
4Kangalova Yoana
'The music in side me '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
2 Open Show Dance Junior Solo f
1Angelova Raya
'The best newsboy '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
2Pencheva Simona
'Story With a Friend'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
3Georgieva Martina
'Mistress of the waves'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
4Hadzhiyska Nia
'Last flight'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
3 Open Show Dance Children Duo
1Arangelova Ivelina
Kangalova Yoana
'The mercy of The waves '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 2
4 Open Show Dance Junior Duo
1Mitrova Kristiana
Petrova Hristiana
'The Game of Мasks '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 2
2Boncheva Vanesa
Georgieva Martina
'Fiery meteors '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 2
3Angelova Raya
Pencheva Simona
'Born to fly'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 2
5 Open Show Dance Children Group
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'The game of ocean'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 4
6 Open Show Dance Junior Group
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'Colorful boom '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 5
2DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'The beauty of the ocean'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 6
7 Open Show Dance Children Formation
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'Shades ot autumn'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 12
8 Open Show Dance Junior Formation
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'Rain in Тhe desert'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 13
9 Open Jazz Dance Adult Solo f
1Goryacheva Ksenia
'YOU DO NOT OWN ME'
Ksenia Goryacheva
ID Ksenia Goryacheva - Nizhniy Novgorod 1
10 Open Jazz Dance Children Duo
1Blagoeva Mila
Leseva Teodora
'Jazz steps'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 2
11 Open Jazz Dance Junior Duo
1Angelova Raya
Pencheva Simona
'Look at me'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 2
12 Open Jazz Dance Children Group
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'Sweet girls '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 7
13 Open Jazz Dance Junior Group
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'Here we are '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 4
2DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'I feel good'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 6
14 Open Jazz Dance Junior Formation
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
' In such a night '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 13
15 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Children Solo f
1Melani Andonovska
'Take a deep breath'
Stojka Miteva
MFit - Skopje 1
16 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Junior Solo f
1Georgieva Martina
'The pulse of the stone'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
2Katanić Ružica
'My fear'
Predrag Katanić
Star Dance - Čačak 1
17 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Junior Duo
1Angelova Raya
Pencheva Simona
'Strange people'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 2
18 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Junior Group
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
' Awakening'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 7
19 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Junior Formation
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'Between the heard and the mind'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 13
20 Open Street Show Dance Children Group
1Descendants
'Descendants'
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
21 Open Street Show Dance Junior Group
1DISCONNECTED
''
BENJAMIN XHAFERI
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 7
22 Open Hip Hop Mini kids Solo f
1Isidora Petkovski
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
2Tara Stancevski
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
23 Open Hip Hop Children Solo f
1IVA MESHKOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
2JOVANA VRAGOTEROVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
3MILA TODOROVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
4JANA ZDRAVKOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
5NASTASIJA MELE
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
6UMA MUMINOVIKJ
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
7MILA SRBINOSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
8DONA DIMOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
9KATJA ANASTASOV
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
10ANGELA KAZANDZISKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
11MILA POPOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
12IVANA BEZHOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
13IVANA BEZHOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
14Katanić Gorica
''
Star Dance - Čačak 1
15Maša Perišić
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
16Nina Savković
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
17Mila Petrović
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
18Tatjana Petrović
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
19Elena Apostoloska
''
New Generation - Prilep 1
24 Open Hip Hop Junior Solo f
1ANDREA STANCHESKI
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
2ANDREA MIRCHESKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
3ANASTASIJA MIHAJLOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
4Isidora Andreevska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
5Andrea Stancevski
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
6Mia Risteska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
7Tamara Gaceva
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
8Andrea Mirceski
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
9Rajić Mina
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
10Savković Tijana
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
11Vasiljević Tijana
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
12Mišković Zorica
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
13Stojanović Staša
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
14Janković Teodora
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
15BOJANA NIKOLIKJ
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
16HRISTINA KRSTEVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
17ISIDORA ANDREEVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
18IVA TODEVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
19JANA BUNDALESKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
20JELOPI SEDEU NISHEVIKJ
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
21JOVANA SPIRKOSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
22LORA MARKU
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
23MIA DZAMBAS
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
24MIA RISTESKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
25MIHAELA MILIKJ
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
26MILA NEDELKOVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
27VEDA KOCHEVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
28TAMARA MANEVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
29TAMARA GACEVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
30Anabela Belceska
''
New Generation - Prilep 1
31Tamara Bozinoska
''
New Generation - Prilep 1
25 Open Hip Hop Adult Solo f
1Boruzescu Patricia
''
Boruzescu Patricia
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
2Puchiu Andreea
''
Puchiu Andreea
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
3Tanasie Catalina
''
Tanasie Catalina
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
4ANA STEVKOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
5ANASTASIJA ZINDL
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
6DARJA AVRAMOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
7DELFINA FILEVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
8IVA IVANOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
9ELENA CVETANOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
10MARIJA VUKADINOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
11IVANA STOJANOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
12RUMENA PETREVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
13NENA RADULOVIC
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
14SIMONA SPASESKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
15STEFANI ARDZELIEVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
16SIMONA SPIRKOSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
17Ivanković Kristina
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
18Sika Anđela
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
26 Open Hip Hop Adult Solo m
1Vilcea Bogdan
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
2Ivanković Dalibor
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
3Mihail Talev
''
SONATA - Ohrid 1
27 Open Hip Hop Mini kids Duo
1Ajdačić Lana
Lazarević Lana
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
28 Open Hip Hop Children Duo
1Maša Perišić
Nina Savković
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
29 Open Hip Hop Junior Duo
1Blagojević Anastasija
Rajić Mina
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
30 Open Hip Hop Adult Duo
1Živković Marija
Đorđević Ema
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
2Milić Vanja
Ivanković Dalibor
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
31 Open Hip Hop Mini kids Group
12cool4u
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 4
32 Open Hip Hop Children Group
1Havana
''
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
2ROOKIES
''
Kristina Ivanković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 7
33 Open Hip Hop Junior Group
1FEARLESS
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 7
2Code 6
''
Brankica Serafimoska
Dance House - Tetovo 6
3Wizard Of Oz
''
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
34 Open Hip Hop Adult Group
1OŽEŽI
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 7
2BeatBusterz
''
Ziga Sotlar & Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 6
35 Open Hip Hop Children Formation
1WALK IT OUT
''
ANDRIJANA PETKOVSKI & BENJAMIN XHAFERI
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 24
2LITTLE GIANTS
''
Kristina Ivanković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 18
36 Open Hip Hop Junior Formation
1THE BAD GUYS
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 19
2BABUSHKA
''
BENJAMIN XHAFERI
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 24
3WATCH YO SELF
''
IVANA STOJANOVSKA
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 23
37 Open Hip Hop Adult Formation
1MOMMA I HIT A LICK
''
BENJAMIN XHAFERI
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 16
38 Open Disco Dance Mini kids Solo f
1Laketić Anđela
''
FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin 1
2Gardinovački Nađa
''
FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin 1
39 Open Disco Dance Children Solo f
1Staša Aleksić
''
FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin 1
40 Open Disco Dance Junior Group
1Star Dust
''
Predrag Katanić
Star Dance - Čačak 7
41 Open Disco Dance Junior Formation
1Deca 1
'It my life'
Tim Free Dance
FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin 8
2Star Dancers
'The World is mine'
Star Dance - Čačak 13
42 Open Latino Show Children Group
1Smurfs
'The Lost Village'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
43 Open Latino Show Junior Group
1Addams Family
'Addams Family'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
2Wizard Of Oz
'Off To See The Wizard'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
44 Open Latino Show Adult Group
1BeatBusterz
'GLOW'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
45 Open Synchro Dancing Children Group
1Havana
'Havana'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
46 Open Acrobatics/Gymnastics Junior Solo f
1Angelova Raya
'An Argentinean dream'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
47 Open Hip Hop Battle Adult Solo
1Vilcea Bogdan
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
2Boruzescu Patricia
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
3Puchiu Andreea
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
4Tanasie Catalina
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
5ANA STEVKOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
6BENJAMIN XHAFERI
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
7ELENA CVETANOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
8STEFANI ARDZELIEVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
9BLAGOJA TODOROVSKI
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
10Mihail Talev
''
SONATA - Ohrid 1
48 B class Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Mini kids Group
1TRAG-DG
'Hey Mickey'
Dragan Micic
TRAG - Kraljevo 7
49 B class Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Children Group
1TRAG-DG
'One day in the school'
Dragan Micic
TRAG - Kraljevo 5
50 B class Hip Hop Children Solo f
1Iva Pavlović
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
2Mijatović Anđela
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
51 B class Hip Hop Children Solo m
1Lazar Pijevac
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
52 B class Hip Hop Junior Duo
1Popović Anastasija
Stevanović Ivana
''
Sika Anđela
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
53 B class Hip Hop Junior Group
1FLAWSOME
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 7
54 B class Hip Hop Mini kids Formation
1CON CALMA
''
ELENA CVETANOVSKA & ANA STEVKOVSKA
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 24
55 B class Hip Hop Children Formation
1HIP HOP HOORAY
''
IVANA STOJANOVSKA & ELENA CVETANOVSKA
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 18
56 B class Disco Dance Mini kids Solo f
1Aracki Nikolija
''
FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin 1
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft