Dance OFF 2019 - 15,16,17.11.2019 - STARTING LIST (on day : 06.06.2020)


Competitor

1 Open Production Mix age Big
1Maleficents story
'Maleficents story'
POINT - Banja Luka 29
2MEDŽIK
'Lose control'
Stojan Maravić & Beata Cindel Zubelić
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 26
3Magija
'Writing on the wall'
Bojan Micev
Magija - Probistip 25
4Freaks Nation
'Dracula '
Gogosoiu Sorin
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 29
5One Way Dance Studio
'Welcome to the Army'
Pance Dimov
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 27
6KaDance
'Watch Me'
Katerina Stojkovska
KaDance - Skopje 25
2 Open Show Dance Mini kids Solo f
1Petra Tešić
'Little rabbit'
POINT - Banja Luka 1
3 Open Show Dance Children Solo f
1Лесева Теодора
'A ghost in the house'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
2Blagoeva Mila
'Fixika'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
3Arangelova Ivelina
'Desire for the home'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
4Kangalova Yoana
'The music in side me '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
5Podjed Bina
'I could have danced all night'
Ana Kurent
Impulz - Kranj 1
6Panayotova Danaya
'Wobrow'
Nikoleta Zaprianova
Blyasuk - Sofia 1
4 Open Show Dance Junior Solo f
1Angelova Raya
'The best newsboy '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
2Pencheva Simona
'Story With a Friend'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
3Georgieva Martina
'Mistress of the waves'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
4Hadzhiyska Nia
'Last flight'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
5Anđela Pavlović
'Ursula'
POINT - Banja Luka 1
6Lana Pavlović
'Emotions'
POINT - Banja Luka 1
7Nikolova Angjela
'Bad Guy'
Elena Terzieva
AQUA - Skopje 1
8Ćulum Ivana
'Somewhere over the rainbow'
Ana Mazalica
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
9Chochlíková Danka
'ESCALATE'
Anna Antalkova & team
Scream Senica - Senica 1
10Morvayová Antónia
'I JUST'
Anna Antalkova & team
Scream Senica - Senica 1
11Petrova Radostina
'My new philosophy'
Nikoleta Zaprianova
Blyasuk - Sofia 1
12Panayotova Raya
'Fortuna teller'
Nikoleta Zaprianova
Blyasuk - Sofia 1
5 Open Show Dance Adult Solo f
1Kristina Bratić
'Bed of roses'
POINT - Banja Luka 1
2Ružičková Nina
'NINA'
Anna Antalkova & team
Scream Senica - Senica 1
3Kozlowska Monika
'The star of the Moulin Rouge'
Monika Kozlowska
R&D Dance Studio SPIN - Rumia 1
6 Open Show Dance Mini kids Duo
1Anja Šarkanović
Tajana Rajić
'I just cant wait to be king'
POINT - Banja Luka 2
7 Open Show Dance Children Duo
1Arangelova Ivelina
Kangalova Yoana
'The mercy of The waves '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 2
8 Open Show Dance Junior Duo
1Mitrova Kristiana
Petrova Hristiana
'The Game of Мasks '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 2
2Boncheva Vanesa
Georgieva Martina
'Fiery meteors '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 2
3Angelova Raya
Pencheva Simona
'Born to fly'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 2
9 Open Show Dance Adult Duo
1Jurigová Šárka
Ružičková Nina
'MEET'
Anna Antalkova & team
Scream Senica - Senica 2
10 Open Show Dance Children Group
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'The game of ocean'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 4
2Sparkles
'Survivor '
Emilija Dostinova
AQUA - Skopje 6
11 Open Show Dance Junior Group
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'Colorful boom '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 5
2DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'The beauty of the ocean'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 6
3Muses
'Muses'
POINT - Banja Luka 5
4Freedom
'Freedom'
Ana Mazalica
GEMMA - Banja Luka 6
5Scream
'PIECE BY PIECE'
Anna Antalkova & team
Scream Senica - Senica 5
12 Open Show Dance Adult Group
1A vow to freedom
'A vow to freedom'
POINT - Banja Luka 6
2Scream
'BLUE RAINBOW'
Anna Antalkova & team
Scream Senica - Senica 5
13 Open Show Dance Mini kids Formation
1Baletsko studio Anabela
'Trolls'
Ceca Pajdakova
Baletsko studio Anabela - Veles 15
2Gazeli Strumica
'Cookies'
Izabela Angelova
GAZELI - Strumica 13
14 Open Show Dance Children Formation
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'Shades ot autumn'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 12
2Gazeli Radovish
'Cheap Thrills'
Izabela Angelova
GAZELI - Radovish 11
15 Open Show Dance Junior Formation
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'Rain in Тhe desert'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 13
2At school
'At school'
Ana Mazalica
GEMMA - Banja Luka 12
3Scream
'HEARTH BEAT'
Anna Antalkova & team
Scream Senica - Senica 15
16 Open Jazz Dance Children Solo f
1Velkovska Stefanija
'Burn'
Elena Terzieva
AQUA - Skopje 1
2Teodora Anđelković
'Confident'
FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin 1
17 Open Jazz Dance Junior Solo f
1Stefanova Simona
'Double done'
Nikoleta Zaprianova
Blyasuk - Sofia 1
2Fallaha Nur
'Mom knows best'
Nikoleta Zaprianova
Blyasuk - Sofia 1
18 Open Jazz Dance Adult Solo f
1Goryacheva Ksenia
'YOU DO NOT OWN ME'
Ksenia Goryacheva
ID Ksenia Goryacheva - Nizhniy Novgorod 1
2Kozlowska Monika
'You are the first, my last,my everything'
Monika Kozlowska
R&D Dance Studio SPIN - Rumia 1
3Prihoda Tessa
'Earned it'
Mimi Marčac Mirčeta
LIBERO - Ljubljana 1
19 Open Jazz Dance Children Duo
1Blagoeva Mila
Leseva Teodora
'Jazz steps'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 2
20 Open Jazz Dance Junior Duo
1Angelova Raya
Pencheva Simona
'Look at me'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 2
2Pendzhurova Nevena
Yordanova Dea
'The puppet'
Milena Panova
Blyasuk - Sofia 2
21 Open Jazz Dance Children Group
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'Sweet girls '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 7
22 Open Jazz Dance Junior Group
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'Here we are '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 4
2DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'I feel good'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 6
23 Open Jazz Dance Children Formation
1Dance studio ULTRA
'RIVER'
Aleksandra Dimitrievska
Dance Studio Ultra - Kumanovo 15
24 Open Jazz Dance Junior Formation
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
' In such a night '
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 13
2Dance formation Blyasuk
'Bills'
Nikoleta Zaprianova Milena Panova
Blyasuk - Sofia 8
25 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Children Solo f
1Melani Andonovska
'Take a deep breath'
Stojka Miteva
MFit - Skopje 1
2Nika Puškar
'Dreamcatcher'
POINT - Banja Luka 1
3Popovska Anja
'Hold back the river'
Elena Terzieva
AQUA - Skopje 1
4Gutsina Siyana
'Iceberg'
Nikoleta Zaprianova
Blyasuk - Sofia 1
5Yordanova Eva
'Calypso'
Nikoleta Zaprianova
Blyasuk - Sofia 1
26 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Junior Solo f
1Georgieva Martina
'The pulse of the stone'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
2Katanić Ružica
'My fear'
Predrag Katanić
Star Dance - Čačak 1
3Eksenija Janeva
'I will win'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 1
4Mihaela Stojanova
'Love me'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 1
5Nina Spirkova
'My feelings'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 1
6Monika Seneva
'Cuts that spells'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 1
7Eva Ilievska
'Paralysed'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 1
8Iva Ilievska
'Balance '
Stasha Stankovic-Natasha Gvozdenovic
2 I Dance Sisters - Kumanovo 1
9Ina Ilievska
'Field tulips'
Stasha Stankovic-Natasha Gvozdenovic
2 I Dance Sisters - Kumanovo 1
10Manevska Ivona
'Loading '
Manevska Ivona
AQUA - Skopje 1
11Fallaha Nur
'Under pressure'
Nikoleta Zaprianova
Blyasuk - Sofia 1
12Nikolina Trajkovska
'Lie'
Nikolina Trajkovska
AQUA - Skopje 1
27 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Adult Solo f
1Angela Georgievska
'Hurt'
Angela Georgievska
Magija - Probistip 1
2Dajana Stoevska
'Breathe me...'
Dajana Stoevska
Magija - Probistip 1
3Kristina Bratić
'The sound of silence'
POINT - Banja Luka 1
4Stratrova Ivana
'Dream '
Ivana Stratrova
AQUA - Skopje 1
5Terzieva Elena
'Liability '
Elena Terzieva
AQUA - Skopje 1
6Goryacheva Ksenia
' '
Hope Maimane
ID Ksenia Goryacheva - Nizhniy Novgorod 1
7Kozlowska Monika
'The way'
Dorota Puchowska
R&D Dance Studio SPIN - Rumia 1
28 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Children Solo m
1Andi Ismaili
'Disconnect '
Andi ismaili
iDance - Gostivar 1
29 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Junior Solo m
1Luka Gorgievski
'Ghost'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 1
30 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Junior Duo
1Angelova Raya
Pencheva Simona
'Strange people'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 2
2Eksenija Janeva
Mihaela Stojanova
'Fire'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 2
31 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Adult Duo
1Sechel Ionut-Sergiu
Ilina Giulia-Mihaela
''
Ilina Giulia
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 2
32 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Children Group
1Dance studio Ultra
'GROWING UP MY WAY'
Aleksandra Dimitrievska
Dance Studio Ultra - Kumanovo 7
2Sparkles
'Orphans '
Elena Terzieva
AQUA - Skopje 6
33 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Junior Group
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
' Awakening'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 7
2Dance studio ULTRA
'exposed?¿hidden'
Antonija Dimitrievska
Dance Studio Ultra - Kumanovo 6
3Team Future
'Leave the lights onl'
Sanja Angelova
AQUA - Skopje 6
4Reverans
''
Ole Ilieva
REVERANS - Strumica 5
34 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Adult Group
1Magija
'Soldiers'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 3
2XxDancers
'The Eyes that remember Shoah '
Sanja Angelova
AQUA - Skopje 6
35 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Mini kids Formation
1Strawberries
'If loving each other is enough'
Sarita Selmani & Vulnet Neziri
iDance - Gostivar 11
36 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Children Formation
1Magija
'Say something'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 9
2Soulmates
'Ending..'
Sarita Selmani &Vulnet Neziri
iDance - Gostivar 12
3Dancing House
'Rockbay'
Naski Ahmeti
Dancing House - Albania 10
37 Open Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Junior Formation
1DF VIOLET Bulgaria
'Between the heard and the mind'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 13
2Magija
'Sand'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 10
38 Open Street Show Dance Children Solo f
1Ana Jovanoska
'Street Classic Style'
Ivana Bogojevska
New Generation - Prilep 1
2Burulea Maria-Rafaela
''
Vilcea Bogdan
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
3Irimescu Andrada
''
Vilcea Bogdan
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
4Lana Cvetković
''
Ivana Milutinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
5Pelivanova Iva
'UMA'
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
39 Open Street Show Dance Junior Solo f
1Maja Petrova
'A girl from the past'
Ana Marija Adramanova
Urban Crew - Stip 1
2Sofija Risteska
'Michael Jackson'
Oliver Bogojevski
New Generation - Prilep 1
3Angela Paunova
'Scary girl'
Ana Marija Adramanova
Urban Crew - Stip 1
40 Open Street Show Dance Adult Solo f
1Marković Jovana
'The race'
HABANERA - Bar 1
2Đorđević Mina
'Soldier'
La Luna - Jagodina 1
41 Open Street Show Dance Mini kids Solo m
1Irimescu Andrei
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
42 Open Street Show Dance Children Solo m
1Bačovski Andy Angel
'VIOLIN MAN'
Anna Antalková
Scream Senica - Senica 1
43 Open Street Show Dance Children Duo
1Irimescu Andrei
Irimescu Andrada
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 2
2Iva Vučetić
Savić Mia
'School s out'
HABANERA - Bar 2
3Sofija Jovanović
Lena Gajski
''
Ivana Milutinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 2
4Iva Vučićević
Ksenija Milojković
''
Ivana Milutinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 2
44 Open Street Show Dance Junior Duo
1Boboc-Surdu Riana Maria
Liciu Elena-Daria
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 2
45 Open Street Show Dance Adult Duo
1Gogosoiu Sorin
Vilcea Bogdan
''
Vilcea Bogdan
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 2
46 Open Street Show Dance Children Group
1Descendants
'Descendants'
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
2JET SET
'Devils Army'
Dragnic Nina
JET SET - Podgorica 5
3Life Vital Children
'Kalinka'
Ivona Zinzirovska
Life Vital - Skopje 7
47 Open Street Show Dance Junior Group
1DISCONNECTED
''
BENJAMIN XHAFERI
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 7
2Code 6
'Mix '
Brankica Serafimoska
Dance House - Tetovo 6
3la serpine
'jackets '
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 5
4Scream
'PANOPTIKUM'
Anna Antalkova & team
Scream Senica - Senica 5
5Basketball girls
'Basketball girls'
HABANERA - Bar 7
6Plesni Klub Idrija
'Work Hard, Play Hard'
Renata Alibegovic
IDRIJA - Idrija 7
48 Open Street Show Dance Adult Group
1Urban Crew
'Autopsy'
Ana Marija Adramanova
Urban Crew - Stip 7
2The Ones
'Oldsters '
Emilija Dostinova
AQUA - Skopje 6
3FINDING MYSELF
'FINDING MYSELF'
Aco Romanić
GEMMA - Banja Luka 7
4LIBERO DANCE CENTER
'SUAVITY'
LARISA TANŠEK
LIBERO - Ljubljana 5
5Illuminators
'Hip Controlla'
Tina Trencevska
SWEET DANCE - Bogdanci 5
49 Open Street Show Dance Children Formation
1strawberries
'lazy cook'
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 10
2Minor Pack
'Ninja Clan'
Pance Dimov
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 13
3Scream
' TEA'
Anna Antalková
Scream Senica - Senica 16
4SWEET KIDS
''
Ivana Milutinović
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 10
5Habanera kids
'Ne ljuti se čovječe'
HABANERA - Bar 14
50 Open Street Show Dance Junior Formation
1New Generation-Prilep
'Street MIX'
Oliver Bogojevski
New Generation - Prilep 13
2Urban Crew
'Zombies'
Ana Marija Adramanova
Urban Crew - Stip 16
3Fresh Legacy
'Dancing is the closest thing to magic'
Dženita Hasečić, Tarik Osmanagić
Fresh Generation - Sarajevo 11
4LIBERO DANCE CENTER
'Jungle'
LARISA TANŠEK
LIBERO - Ljubljana 11
51 Open Street Show Dance Adult Formation
1Jungle Tribe
'Jungle Tribe'
Pance Dimov
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 21
2barbie
'one more tale'
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 8
3Freaks Crew
''
Puchiu Andreea
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 19
52 Open Hip Hop Mini kids Solo f
1Isidora Petkovski
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
2MILA SERAFIMOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
3Tara Stancevski
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
4Petra Trajkovska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
5JOVANA PETRESKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
6Penovska Hristina
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
7Bobolocu Maria-Evelin
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
8Anja Dostinova
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
9NINA DIMOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
10JOVANA MADZAROV
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
11ANIKA ANASTASOV
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
12KALINA DUKMEDZIEVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
13MILA STOJANOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
14MIA STAMENOVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
15TAMARA POSTOLOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
16ELENA GIEVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
17KALINA SAVESKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
18DARIJA MITKOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
19EKATERINA ZMEJKOVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
20Ina Stojanovska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
53 Open Hip Hop Children Solo f
1Leona Trajkovska
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
2IVA MESHKOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
3JOVANA VRAGOTEROVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
4MILA TODOROVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
5JANA ZDRAVKOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
6UMA MUMINOVIKJ
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
7MILA SRBINOSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
8DONA DIMOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
9ANGELA KAZANDZISKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
10MILA POPOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
11IVANA BEZHOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
12MATEJA DIMITROVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
13Lina Slavova
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
14Kaja Trajkovski
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
15Sofija Gjorgjievska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
16Anisia Georgievska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
17Kalina Zlatanovska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
18Katanić Gorica
''
Star Dance - Čačak 1
19Maša Perišić
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
20Nina Savković
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
21Mila Petrović
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
22Tatjana Petrović
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
23Elena Apostoloska
''
New Generation - Prilep 1
24TEMJANA AVRAMOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
25Melani Aleksovska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
26Sofija Stojanović
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
27Bojana Petrović
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
28Jovana Dulić
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
29Leontina Ivanković
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
30efarova marina
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 1
31konevtsova vasilisa
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 1
32maslova maria
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 1
33snisorenko elizaveta
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 1
34Ignjatić Marija
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
35Šurlan Hana
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
36Dolinar Lina
'Lina solo'
Matic Erzen
Impulz - Kranj 1
37Letnikoska Lara
'Lara solo'
Miha Jelovcan
Impulz - Kranj 1
38Ena Redzepova
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
39Velkovska Stefanija
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
40Vesnica Sipkovska
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
41Burulea Maria-Rafaela
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
42Irimescu Andrada
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
43Dragana Ivanova
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
44Elena Ustapetrova
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
45Jovana Milosevska
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
46Maja Stojkovski
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
47Maria Ana Manoliu
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
48Marija Bozinova
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
49Mila Mitrova
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
50Nela Drvosanova
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
51Sara Stojkovski
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
52Sonja Bjadova
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
53Tea Stavreva
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
54Tina Naskova
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
55Zlata Sabaeva
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
56Elena Depolovska
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
57Sonja Miodragović
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
58MARTA LAKINSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
59JOVANA RADICEVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
60JANA MANGAROVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
61Konevski Mia
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
62Mancheva Ana
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
63BILJANA JOVANOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
64Jana Stojmenovska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
65Mila Todorovska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
66Sara Koshevaliska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
67Melani Stojcevska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
68Lina Stefanova
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
69Radonjic Dorotea
''
HABANERA - Bar 1
54 Open Hip Hop Junior Solo f
1Andrea Stanchevski
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
2ANDREA MIRCHESKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
3ANASTASIJA MIHAJLOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
4Rajić Mina
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
5Savković Tijana
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
6Vasiljević Tijana
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
7Mišković Zorica
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
8Stojanović Staša
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
9Janković Teodora
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
10BOJANA NIKOLIKJ
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
11Jana Dimovska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
12Kalina Sazdova
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
13IVA TODEVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
14JANA BUNDALESKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
15JELOPI SEDEU NISHEVIKJ
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
16Mila Pandileska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
17LORA MARKU
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
18MIA DZAMBAS
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
19MIA RISTESKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
20MIHAELA MILIKJ
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
21MILA NEDELKOVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
22VEDA KOCHEVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
23TAMARA MANEVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
24TAMARA GACEVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
25Nikita Demirova
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
26Kostic Sofija
''
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
27Anabela Belceska
''
New Generation - Prilep 1
28Tamara Bozinoska
''
New Generation - Prilep 1
29Marija Ranchan
''
New Generation - Prilep 1
30Milica Kosanović
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
31Kristina Ivanković
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
32kagia vasilina
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 1
33sladkova viktoria
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 1
34roumpa anna
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 1
35athieniti elizabeth
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 1
36podvornaiya sofia
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 1
37michael elena
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 1
38kofterou kristina
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 1
39skaljac mia
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 1
40Pejaković Sofija
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
41Nikolic Lena
''
HABANERA - Bar 1
42Cvetkovikj Mila
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
43Manevska Ivona
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
44Liciu Elena-Daria
''
Vilcea Bogdan
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
45Antigona Djorleva
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
46Ekaterina Georgieva
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
47Dona Janceva
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
48Rašić Milica
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
49Ilić Talia
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
50Radosavljević Jana
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
51Stevanović Eva
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
52Jovanović Iva
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
53ANJA SIMONOSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
54EVA TROSHANSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
55MELISA POPOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
56KONSTANTINA VELANOVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
57VASILIJA KOKINOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
58JANA TRIPUNOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
59Radosavljević Anastasija
''
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 1
60Sandra Pavlović
''
Jasna Knežević
La Luna - Jagodina 1
61Drašković Sara
''
HABANERA - Bar 1
62Vida Vurušič
''
SPOT - Grosuplje 1
63Saša Stanojković
''
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
64Jovana Spirkoska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
65Egerić Lana
''
Stefan Vukašinović
La Luna - Jagodina 1
55 Open Hip Hop Adult Solo f
1Boruzescu Patricia
''
Boruzescu Patricia
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
2Puchiu Andreea
''
Puchiu Andreea
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
3Tanasie Catalina
''
Tanasie Catalina
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
4ANA STEVKOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
5ANASTASIJA ZINDL
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
6DARJA AVRAMOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
7IVA IVANOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
8ELENA CVETANOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
9MARIJA VUKADINOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
10IVANA STOJANOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
11RUMENA PETREVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
12SIMONA SPASESKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
13STEFANI ARDZELIEVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
14SIMONA SPIRKOSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
15Ivanković Kristina
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
16Sika Anđela
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
17Miljana Sazdanović
''
Jasna Knežević
La Luna - Jagodina 1
18Valentina Keresteš
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 1
19gkolub aikaterina
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 1
20Stratrova Ivana
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
21Balosin Teodora
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
22Ilina Giulia-Mihaela
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
23Lazarescu Alina
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
24Vladu Cosmina-Maria
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
25Pirvanescu Giulia-Gabriela
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
26Sara Zaeva
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
27Velkova Tamara
''
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
28Gudalo Anastasija
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
29Kamenko Ana
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
30Koprena Valentina
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
31Pepić Ivana
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
32Ručnov Milica
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
33Tanšek Larisa
''
LIBERO - Ljubljana 1
34Jelena Dušanović
'Tamashi'
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
35Rakić Milica
''
Stefan Vukašinović
La Luna - Jagodina 1
56 Open Hip Hop Mini kids Solo m
1ILIN GJORGJIEVSKI
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
2Irimescu Andrei
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
3MIHAIL LOZANOSKI
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
4MARIO LUKA BERISIK
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
57 Open Hip Hop Children Solo m
1SIMON ATANASOV
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
2MIHAEL MILANOVSKI
''
Dance Studio Ultra - Kumanovo 1
3Andrejek Tim
'Tim solo'
Miha Jelovcan
Impulz - Kranj 1
4Blagojce Petreski
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
5Jakimovski Jovan
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
6Matej Velkovski
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
7Filip Palikarov
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
8ANDREJ SOPOVSKI
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
58 Open Hip Hop Junior Solo m
1Marković Nikola
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
2Podjed Nace
'Nace solo'
Miha Jelovcan
Impulz - Kranj 1
3Jovan Dimchevski
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
4Matej Nikolovski
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
5Dimovski Marko
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
59 Open Hip Hop Adult Solo m
1Vilcea Bogdan
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
2Ivanković Dalibor
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
3Mihail Talev
''
SONATA - Ohrid 1
4Ognjen Repanović
''
Jasna Knežević
La Luna - Jagodina 1
5Gogosoiu Sorin
''
Gogosoiu Sorin
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
6Benjamin Xhaferi
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
7Pance Dimov
''
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 1
8Oljača Aleksa
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
9Đorđević Stefan
''
Stefan Vukašinović
La Luna - Jagodina 1
60 Open Hip Hop Mini kids Duo
1Ajdačić Lana
Lazarević Lana
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
61 Open Hip Hop Children Duo
1Maša Perišić
Nina Savković
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
2Ignjatić Marija
Šurlan Hana
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 2
3Andrejek Tim
Letnikoska Lara
'Lara & Tim'
Miha Jelovcan
Impulz - Kranj 2
4Konevski Mia
Pelivanova Iva
''
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 2
5BRINA GAZI
LUCIANA NJAVRO
''
SPOT - Grosuplje 2
6KIARA GARBAS
LINA SKOK
''
SPOT - Grosuplje 2
62 Open Hip Hop Junior Duo
1Blagojević Anastasija
Rajić Mina
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
2Sandra Pavlović
Tina Krkić
''
Jasna Knežević
La Luna - Jagodina 2
3Milica Kosanović
Milena Radulović
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 2
4Luna Radulović
Silvana Bjelica
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 2
5ilic una
vershinina alexandra
'move and groove'
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 2
6Pejaković Sofija
Timarac Lara
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 2
7Marjanac Milica
Milojević Andrea
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 2
8Celik Amanda
Podgoršek Tjaša
''
Matic Erzen
Impulz - Kranj 2
9Miklic Pia
Podjed Maja
''
Matic Erzen
Impulz - Kranj 2
10Azman Alina
Farcnik Lina
''
Matic Eržen
Impulz - Kranj 2
11Neža Zupanič
Vida Vurušič
''
SPOT - Grosuplje 2
12KIARA GARBAS
GAJA SVETEC
''
SPOT - Grosuplje 2
63 Open Hip Hop Adult Duo
1Živković Marija
Đorđević Ema
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
2Milić Vanja
Ivanković Dalibor
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
3Miljana Sazdanović
Ognjen Repanović
''
Jasna Knežević
La Luna - Jagodina 2
4Tanšek Larisa
Uršič Eva
''
LIBERO - Ljubljana 2
64 Open Hip Hop Mini kids Group
12cool4u
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 3
65 Open Hip Hop Children Group
1Havana
''
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
2ROOKIES
''
Kristina Ivanković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 7
3Kiddos
''
Stojan Maravić & Beata Cindel Zubelić
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 7
4strawberries
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 7
5Youngsters
'Youngsters'
Matic Erzen & Miha Jelovcan
Impulz - Kranj 5
6LIBERO DANCE CENTER
'Minnies'
LARISA TANŠEK
LIBERO - Ljubljana 7
7Dance Princesses
''
SPOT - Grosuplje 5
66 Open Hip Hop Junior Group
1FEARLESS
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 7
2Wizard Of Oz
''
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
3The Fam
''
Stojan Maravić & Beata Cindel Zubelić
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 7
4hedgehogs
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 5
5Like 90s
''
Tea Koljančić
GEMMA - Banja Luka 5
6Addams Family
''
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
67 Open Hip Hop Adult Group
1OŽEŽI
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 7
2blackout
''
izmora6@yahoo.com
Dance Factory - Limassol 7
3HUSTLE
''
Aco Romanić
GEMMA - Banja Luka 7
4La Luna Team
''
Jasna Knežević
La Luna - Jagodina 6
5Fresh
'Force is female'
Dženita Hasečić
Fresh Generation - Sarajevo 7
6Freaks Crew
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 7
68 Open Hip Hop Mini kids Formation
1I LOOK LIKE BAE
''
BENJAMIN XHAFERI
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 20
2Life VItal Mini Kids
'Shotgun'
Ivona Zinzirovska
Life Vital - Skopje 13
69 Open Hip Hop Children Formation
1BELIEVE IT
''
BENJAMIN XHAFERI
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 23
2WALK IT OUT
''
ANDRIJANA PETKOVSKI & BENJAMIN XHAFERI
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 19
3LITTLE GIANTS
''
Kristina Ivanković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 17
4Mighty 13
''
Stojan Maravić & Beata Cindel Zubelić
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 13
5TWO STEP
''
ANA STEVKOVSKA
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 23
70 Open Hip Hop Junior Formation
1THE BAD GUYS
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 19
2BABUSHKA
''
BENJAMIN XHAFERI
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 20
3WATCH YO SELF
''
IVANA STOJANOVSKA
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 17
4DNA
'BAD DNA'
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 19
5Youngsta Pack
'Ghost'
Pance Dimov
One Way Dance Studio - Strumica 14
6Unlimited
'Unlimited'
Matic Erzen & Miha Jelovcan
Impulz - Kranj 20
7HIP HOP KIDS
''
Branimir Đuričić
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 22
8COUNT IT UP
''
BENJAMIN XHAFERI
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 22
9Eureka Junior team 1
'Juicy'
Jana Andrejevikj Ivan Angelkovski
EUREKA - Skopje 13
71 Open Hip Hop Adult Formation
1MOMMA I HIT A LICK
''
BENJAMIN XHAFERI
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 13
2Freaks CCS
''
Vilcea Bogdan
Casa de Cultura a Studentilor - Craiova 18
3Wake up queen
''
Stefan Vukašinović
La Luna - Jagodina 14
72 Open Hip Hop Adult 2 Formation
1Freaks Goldies
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 8
73 Open Break Dance Children Solo
1ČRT ŠPARL
''
SPOT - Grosuplje 1
74 Open Break Dance Junior Solo
1Mihalič Rok
''
ZEKO - Murska Sobota 1
2Vrbnjak Gal
''
ZEKO - Murska Sobota 1
3Bunica Andrei Alexandru Mario
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
4GAL ILIJAŠ
''
SPOT - Grosuplje 1
75 Open Break Dance Adult Solo
1Kovačič Filip
''
ZEKO - Murska Sobota 1
2Ljubec Elias
''
ZEKO - Murska Sobota 1
3Rajh Petra
''
ZEKO - Murska Sobota 1
4Šuler Nik
''
ZEKO - Murska Sobota 1
76 Open Break Dance Adult Crew
1The Chosen Ones
'80s, Osamdeseta'
Dejan Zečević
ZEKO - Murska Sobota 6
77 Open Electric Boogie Children Solo
1Martin Petreski
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
2Jakimovski Jovan
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
78 Open Electric Boogie Junior Solo
1Ivana Bogojevska
''
New Generation - Prilep 1
79 Open Electric Boogie Adult Solo
1Đorđević Stefan
''
La Luna - Jagodina 1
80 Open Disco Dance Children Solo f
1Staša Aleksić
''
FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin 1
2Kurtić Milica
''
Bojana Ivanović
La Luna - Jagodina 1
81 Open Disco Dance Junior Solo f
1Lujza Lipovská
''
Assos Nelux - Bratislava 1
82 Open Disco Dance Adult Solo f
1Katarína Kotúčová
''
Assos Nelux - Bratislava 1
2Đorđević Mina
''
Bojana Ivanović
La Luna - Jagodina 1
3Horvat Ziva
''
ZEKO - Murska Sobota 1
4Ocvirk Maja
''
ZEKO - Murska Sobota 1
5Velikonja Tajda
''
ZEKO - Murska Sobota 1
83 Open Disco Dance Children Solo m
1Bačovski Andy Angel
'ANDY'
Anna Antalkova
Scream Senica - Senica 1
84 Open Disco Dance Junior Solo m
1Dimitrijević Janko
''
Bojana Ivanović
La Luna - Jagodina 1
85 Open Disco Dance Adult Duo
1Katarína Kotúčová
Lujza Lipovská
''
Assos Nelux - Bratislava 2
2Horvat Ziva
Ocvirk Maja
''
ZEKO - Murska Sobota 2
86 Open Disco Dance Junior Group
1Star Dust
''
Predrag Katanić
Star Dance - Čačak 7
87 Open Disco Dance Children Formation
1Scream
'SCREAMLAND'
Anna Antalková
Scream Senica - Senica 20
88 Open Disco Dance Junior Formation
1Deca 1
'It my life'
Tim Free Dance
FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin 8
2Star Dancers
'The World is mine'
Star Dance - Čačak 13
3Scream
'RED ARMY'
Anna Antalkova & team
Scream Senica - Senica 15
89 Open Latino Show Mini kids Solo f
1Nikolic Nina
'Angel of darkness'
HABANERA - Bar 1
90 Open Latino Show Children Solo f
1Lalić Anastasija
'Dance with the devil'
HABANERA - Bar 1
2Mihaela Misirkoska
'The Teacher'
Stefana Siljanovska
Dansa Latina Stefi - Skopje 1
3Ognjenovska Anja
'Minnie Mouse'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
4Konevski Mia
'Harley Quinn'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
5Ilievska Boriana
'Tina Turner'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
6Mirchevikj Mila
'Ladybug'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
7Ilikj Ancheva Mila
'Lion Queen'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
8Miteska Aleksandra
'Super Girl'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
9Gjorgjievska Mia
'Cowboy Girl Rules'
Ana Markoska & Boban Kataroski
Expose - Bitola 1
10Stojanovska Mihaela
'Red Riding Hood'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
91 Open Latino Show Junior Solo f
1Nikolic Lena
'Cruella de Vil'
HABANERA - Bar 1
2Petreska Vanja
'Girl From Paris'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
3Andrea Kruta
'Bachelor girl'
HABANERA - Bar 1
4Tashkovska Tamara
'Mary Poppins'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
5Atanasovska Magdalena
'Princess Leia'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
6Dimevska Mia
'Where is the Diamond - Pink Panther'
Ana Markoska & Boban Kataroski
Expose - Bitola 1
7Petreska Vanja
'Girl From Paris'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
8Angelkoska Tea
'Waitress'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
9Kosmidi Alexandra
'Save The Planet'
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
10Avrami Anna
'Gypsy'
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
11Kapetaniou Eliza
'The Mask'
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
12Kiokou Violeta
'Bird In A Cage'
Vida Loca Dance Studios - Thessaloniki 1
92 Open Latino Show Adult Solo f
1Trajkovska Kalina
'Freddie Mercury'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
2Spasovska Ivana
'Pocahontas'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 1
3Psoma Konstantina
'Burlesque'
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
93 Open Latino Show Junior Duo
1Despotoska Matea
Ristova Mila
'Cop and Robber'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 2
2Ilievska Katerina
Filevska Nina
'Wilma & Betty'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 2
3Angelkoska Tea
Petreska Vanja
'Anastasia and Drizella'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 2
94 Open Latino Show Adult Duo
1Ugrinovska Anisija
Pavlovska Ana
'Two Little Girls From Little Rock'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 2
2Georgiev Sandra
Kochmanova Monika
'Road Runner and Coyote'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 2
95 Open Latino Show Children Group
1Smurfs
'The Lost Village'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
96 Open Latino Show Junior Group
1Addams Family
'Addams Family'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
2Wizard Of Oz
'Off To See The Wizard'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
3Vista
'Matrix'
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 4
4Vida Loca
'The Great Gatsby'
Vida Loca Dance Studios - Thessaloniki 4
97 Open Latino Show Adult Group
1BeatBusterz
'GLOW'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
2Vida Loca
'Army Ladies'
Vida Loca Dance Studios - Thessaloniki 6
98 Open Latino Show Children Formation
1Angry Birds
'Weeeeee'
Ivana Ristevska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 15
2Habanera latin kids
'Hit the road Jack'
HABANERA - Bar 9
99 Open Character /Folk/Ethnic Dance Children Formation
1Baletsko studio Anabela
'Uchi me majko karaj me '
Ceca Pajdakova
Baletsko studio Anabela - Veles 11
100 Open Synchro Dancing Children Group
1Havana
'Havana'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
2Red Queens
''
Ana Markoska & Boban Kataroski
Expose - Bitola 5
101 Open Synchro Dancing Junior Group
1Habanera Team
''
HABANERA - Bar 3
2ESTRELLAS
''
Ana Markoska & Boban Kataroski
Expose - Bitola 4
3DIAMANTES
''
Ana Markoska & Boban Kataroski
Expose - Bitola 6
102 Open Synchro Dancing Adult Group
1BeatBusterz
'Jenny From The Block'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
103 Open Synchro Dancing Mini kids Formation
1Barbie Dolls
'Dance Mode On'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 15
104 Open Synchro Dancing Children Formation
1Synchro Kids
'Senorita'
Ivana Ristevska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 22
2ON FIRE
''
Pavlina Petkoska & Ilija Markoski
Expose - Bitola 8
3DANCE CROWD
''
Pavlina Petkoska & Ilija Markoski
Expose - Bitola 11
4Golden Girls
''
Ana Markoska & Boban Kataroski
Expose - Bitola 8
5PINK STARS
''
Amzai Ariana & Trifunovski Kristijan
Expose - Bitola 12
6SWEET DREAMS
''
Amzai Ariana & Trifunovski Kristijan
Expose - Bitola 10
105 Open Synchro Dancing Junior Formation
1REINAS
''
Ana Markoska & Boban Kataroski
Expose - Bitola 16
106 Open Acrobatics/Gymnastics Mini kids Solo f
1Anastasija Backovic
'Chicken dance'
Snezana Milic
Luna - Nikšić 1
107 Open Acrobatics/Gymnastics Children Solo f
1Kalina Kuzmanova
'New rules'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 1
2Isidora Minic
'Jungle'
Andjela Djapic - Snezana Milic
Luna - Nikšić 1
108 Open Acrobatics/Gymnastics Junior Solo f
1Angelova Raya
'An Argentinean dream'
Bonzholova Valentina
DF Violet - Kostenets 1
2Mihaela Stojanova
'Nothing to fear'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 1
109 Open Acrobatics/Gymnastics Adult Solo f
1Andjela Djapic
'Escalate'
Luna - Nikšić 1
110 Open Acrobatics/Gymnastics Junior Group
1Magija
'Breathe'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 7
111 Open Acrobatics/Gymnastics Children Formation
1Fenix
'Dolls'
Snezana Milic
Luna - Nikšić 13
112 Open Techno Dance Children Group
1New Generation-Prilep
'Jump-DJ style'
Oliver Bogojevski
New Generation - Prilep 3
113 Open Techno Dance Junior Group
1New Generation-Prilep
'Jump-Dance Style'
Oliver Bogojevski
New Generation - Prilep 5
114 Open Reggaeton Adult Group
1Reggaeton Chonas
'Triple C'
Sanja Mateeva
SONRISA - Skopje 3
2Reggaeton Mamacitas
'Expression '
Sanja Mateeva
SONRISA - Skopje 3
115 Open Reggaeton Junior Formation
1BREAK THE FLOOR
'Hola Senorita'
Gorica Nikolova
Break The Floor - Stip 10
116 Open Hip Hop Battle Mini kids Solo
1Bobolocu Maria-Evelin
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
2Irimescu Andrei
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
117 Open Hip Hop Battle Children Solo
1Jakimovski Jovan
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
2Velkovska Stefanija
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
3Bojin Sonya-Mihaela
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
4Burulea Maria-Rafaela
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
5Irimescu Andrada
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
6Trasca Gloria Francesca Maria
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
7Zlotea Maria Vanessa
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
8Mila Srbinoska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
9Lina Stefanova
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
118 Open Hip Hop Battle Junior Solo
1Timarac Lara
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
2Podjed Nace
''
Impulz - Kranj 1
3Hristina Krstevska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
4Mia Risteska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
5Dimovski Marko
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
6Manevska Ivona
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
7Liciu Elena-Daria
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
8Anja Jolakoska
''
EUREKA - Skopje 1
119 Open Hip Hop Battle Adult Solo
1Vilcea Bogdan
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
2Boruzescu Patricia
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
3Puchiu Andreea
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
4Tanasie Catalina
''
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
5ANA STEVKOVSKA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
6BENJAMIN XHAFERI
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
7STEFANI ARDZELIEVA
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
8Simona Spirkoska
''
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
9Mihail Talev
''
SONATA - Ohrid 1
10Stratrova Ivana
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
11Terzieva Elena
''
AQUA - Skopje 1
12Osmanagić Tarik
''
Fresh Generation - Sarajevo 1
13Jelena Dušanović
''
FENIX dance studio - Niš 1
120 Open Zumba Mini kids Solo f
1Lina Saveska
''
Katerina Stojkovska
KaDance - Skopje 1
121 Open Zumba Children Group
1Senoritas
'Senoritas'
Katerina Stojkovska
KaDance - Skopje 3
2Taki Taki
'Taki Taki'
Katerina Stojkovska
KaDance - Skopje 3
122 Open Zumba Junior Group
1Zumba Junior1
'Zumba Junior1'
Katerina Stojkovska
KaDance - Skopje 3
2Zumba Junior2
'Zumba Junior2'
Katerina Stojkovska
KaDance - Skopje 3
123 Open Open category Junior Solo f
1Dora Pajdakova
'Bohemian rapsody'
Ceca Pajdakova
Baletsko studio Anabela - Veles 1
124 Open Open category Adult Solo m
1Benjamin Xhaferi
'SOMEONE YOU LOVED'
Benjamin Xhaferi
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 1
125 Open Open category Children Group
1Kaubojke
'Kaubojke'
HABANERA - Bar 7
126 Open Open category Junior Group
1Magija
'Apologize'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 5
2Pink Code
'Make Love, Dont Fight'
Tina Trencevska
SWEET DANCE - Bogdanci 7
127 Open Open category Adult Group
1J- CREW
''
SPOT - Grosuplje 6
128 Open Open category Children Formation
1Dance studio ULTRA
'Shah'
Aleksandra Dimitrievska
Dance Studio Ultra - Kumanovo 13
2Stars
'Grannies'
Snezana Milic
Luna - Nikšić 13
3Mini Bosses
'Instruction'
Tina Trencevska
SWEET DANCE - Bogdanci 12
129 Open Open category Adult Formation
1Freaks Nation
'FreakShow'
Gogosoiu Sorin
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 20
2Next Generation
'Survivor'
Snezana Milic
Luna - Nikšić 12
130 Open Latino ALL LADIES Junior Group
1Single Ladies
'Nevena Kovacevic'
Nevena Kovacevic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 6
131 Open Latino ALL LADIES Adult Group
1Adults In Style
'The Way You Make Me Feel'
Simona Veselinovska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 7
132 Open Latino ALL LADIES Children Formation
1Latin Style Kids
''
Ivana Ristevska
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 13
2Latin ladies
'Latin ladies'
HABANERA - Bar 13
133 Open Latino ALL LADIES Junior Formation
1ZVEZDICE
'ĐORĐE MANDIC'
ĐORĐE MANDIC
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD 8
2Purple Stars
'Ignjat Filipovic'
Ignjat Filipovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 11
3New Generation
'Nevena Kovacevic'
Nevena Kovacevic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 8
4Magic Girls
'Teodora Marinkovic'
Teodora Marinkovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 9
134 Open Latino ALL LADIES Adult Formation
1IMAGINARY
'ĐORĐE MANDIC'
ĐORĐE MANDIC
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD 10
2CHARMING
'ĐORĐE MANDIC'
ĐORĐE MANDIC
VRAČAR - BEOGRAD 10
135 Open Latino (CCC Rumba Jive) Junior Solo f
1Eva Karamanovska
''
Stefana Siljanovska
Dansa Latina Stefi - Skopje 1
2Kosmidi Alexandra
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
3Avrami Anna
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
4Kapetaniou Eliza
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
5Pekiaridou Marianna
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
6Ivana Stankova
''
Katerina Stojkovska
KaDance - Skopje 1
7Andrea Trajkovska
''
Katerina Stojkovska
KaDance - Skopje 1
8Stancev Veronika
''
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
136 Open Latino (Samba) Junior Solo f
1Denic Teodora
'Ignjat Filipovic'
Ignjat Filipovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
2Neskovic Mia
'Ignjat Filipovic'
Ignjat Filipovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
3Pekiaridou Marianna
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
4Avrami Anna
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
5Portika Efi
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
137 Open Latino (CCC) Junior Solo f
1Kiokou Violeta
''
Vida Loca Dance Studios - Thessaloniki 1
2Neskovic Mia
'Ignjat Filipovic'
Ignjat Filipovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
3Kosmidi Alexandra
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
4Avrami Anna
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
5Kapetaniou Eliza
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
6Pekiaridou Marianna
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
7Portika Efi
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
8Stancev Veronika
''
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
138 Open Latino (CCC) Junior Group
1Latino CCC
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 3
139 Open Latino (Rumba) Children Solo f
1Janda Sofija
'Teodora Marinkovic'
Teodora Marinkovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
140 Open Latino (Rumba) Junior Solo f
1Kiokou Violeta
''
Vida Loca Dance Studios - Thessaloniki 1
2Kormenidou Dafni
''
Vida Loca Dance Studios - Thessaloniki 1
3Maglov Anja
'Ignjat Filipovic'
Ignjat Filipovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
4Theofylaktidou Aliki
''
Vida Loca Dance Studios - Thessaloniki 1
5Kosmidi Alexandra
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
6Avrami Anna
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
7Pekiaridou Marianna
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
8Kapetaniou Eliza
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
9Portika Efi
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
10Stancev Veronika
''
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
141 Open Latino (Rumba) Adult Solo f
1Petrou Alexandra
''
Vida Loca Dance Studios - Thessaloniki 1
142 Open Latino (Jive) Junior Solo f
1Maglov Anja
'Ignjat Filipovic'
Ignjat Filipovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
2Denic Teodora
'Ignjat Filipovic'
Ignjat Filipovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 1
3Kosmidi Alexandra
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
4Avrami Anna
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
5Pekiaridou Marianna
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
6Kapetaniou Eliza
''
Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
7Stancev Veronika
''
Vista - Thessaloniki 1
8Kiokou Violeta
''
Vida Loca Dance Studios - Thessaloniki 1
143 Open Latino (Jive) Children Duo
1Janda Sofija
Kanazir Lenka
'Teodora Marinkovic'
Teodora Marinkovic
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 2
144 Open Latino (Jive) Junior Group
1Latino Jive
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 3
2Latino Jive
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 3
3Latino Jive
''
CHA CHA MOON - Beograd 3
145 Open Musical Theatre Junior Solo f
1Dora Pajdakova
'Annie'
Ceca Pajdakova
Baletsko studio Anabela - Veles 1
146 Open Musical Theatre Children Formation
1Baletsko studio Anabela
'ALL THAT JAZZ'
Ceca Pajdakova
Baletsko studio Anabela - Veles 12
147 B class Show Dance Junior Duo
1Lara Jovovic
Masa Jovovic
'Shallow'
Snezana Milic
Luna - Nikšić 2
148 B class Show Dance Mini kids Group
1Športski plesni klub Zrinjski
'Zvončice'
Daniela Ramljak
Zrinjski - Mostar 7
149 B class Show Dance Mini kids Formation
1Magija
'Silly ballerinas'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 9
2Barbie and Ken
''
Boban Ruseski
Dansa Latina Stefi - Skopje 13
150 B class Jazz Dance Mini kids Solo f
1Viktorija Gjoshov
'The shoop shoop song'
Ceca Pajdakova
Baletsko studio Anabela - Veles 1
151 B class Jazz Dance Children Group
1Športski plesni klub Zrinjski
'Be my baby'
Doris Rozić i Daniela Ramljak
Zrinjski - Mostar 7
152 B class Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Mini kids Solo f
1Isidora Nikolova
'Diamond'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 1
153 B class Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Junior Solo f
1Nina Panchevska
''
Boban Ruseski
Dansa Latina Stefi - Skopje 1
154 B class Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Mini kids Group
1TRAG-DG
'Hey Mickey'
Dragan Micic
TRAG - Kraljevo 7
2Rebis Baby
''
Emi Kuzmanovska
Dance Studio Rebis - Skopje 6
155 B class Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Children Group
1TRAG-DG
'One day in the school'
Dragan Micic
TRAG - Kraljevo 5
156 B class Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Junior Group
1Športski plesni klub Zrinjski
'Game of survival'
Marijana Leventić
Zrinjski - Mostar 7
157 B class Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Adult Group
1Športski plesni klub Zrinjski
'Timelapse'
Marijana Leventić
Zrinjski - Mostar 4
158 B class Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Mini kids Formation
1Rebis Mini
'We are Rebis kids'
Leonna Tanaskovski
Dance Studio Rebis - Skopje 12
159 B class Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Children Formation
1Rebis crew
'Unsteady'
Emi Kuzmanovska
Dance Studio Rebis - Skopje 9
2Magija
'So cold'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 10
3Baletsko Studio Rebis
'I Am Coming Home'
Andrijana Atanasova
Dance Studio Rebis - Skopje 11
160 B class Modern Dance (Modern Ballet) Junior Formation
1Magija
'Way I buly you...'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 9
161 B class Ballet (Klassic) Children Solo f
1Dallal Džafić
'Flower Variation'
Marijana Leventić
Zrinjski - Mostar 1
162 B class Ballet (Klassic) Mini kids Group
1Tinkerbell
''
Hristina Stojanovska
Dansa Latina Stefi - Skopje 3
163 B class Street Show Dance Children Solo f
1Bojin Sonya-Mihaela
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
2Trasca Gloria Francesca Maria
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
164 B class Street Show Dance Children Group
1Mini Freaks
''
Boruzescu Patricia
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 6
165 B class Street Show Dance Junior Group
1DANCE FAMILY
''
Branimir Đuričić
DREAM TEAM UDC - Jagodina 5
166 B class Street Show Dance Children Formation
1Urban Crew
' The Chinese'
Ana Marija Adramanova
Urban Crew - Stip 14
2Prisioners
'Prison'
Stefana Siljanovska Ljubica Petrovska
Dansa Latina Stefi - Skopje 10
3BUBBLES
''
Ivana Milutinović
22 Dance - Paraćin 10
167 B class Street Show Dance Junior Formation
1Dance Studio Ultra
'My Love '
Miroslav Mitovski
Dance Studio Ultra - Kumanovo 9
168 B class Hip Hop Children Solo f
1Iva Pavlović
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
2Mijatović Anđela
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
3Magdalena Đorđević
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
4Kaurin Anastasija
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
5Bogdanović Jelena
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
6Bogdanović Katarina
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
7Lučić Nađa
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
8Marija Markovska
''
Urban Crew - Stip 1
9Marija Koneva
''
Urban Crew - Stip 1
10Maša Đaković
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
11Biscu Alexia-Maria
''
Vilcea Bogdan
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
12Bojin Sonya-Mihaela
''
Vilcea Bogdan
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
13Rosu Claudia-Gabriela
''
Vilcea Bogdan
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
14Sandu Ema-Daria
''
Vilcea Bogdan
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
15Trasca Gloria Francesca Maria
''
Vilcea Bogdan
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
16Zlotea Maria Vanessa
''
Vilcea Bogdan
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
169 B class Hip Hop Junior Solo f
1Brnjić Korina
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
2Marjanac Milica
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
3Mihajlović Lara
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
4Timarac Lara
''
GEMMA - Banja Luka 1
5Economu Cristina-Adriana
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
6Micu-Iosif-Bidin Maria
''
Sorin Gogosoiu
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
7Maja Petrova
''
Urban Crew - Stip 1
170 B class Hip Hop Adult Solo f
1Stefan Mihaela
''
Vilcea Bogdan
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
171 B class Hip Hop Children Solo m
1Lazar Pijevac
''
KOLUS - Lazarevac 1
2Davor Milev
''
Urban Crew - Stip 1
172 B class Hip Hop Adult Solo m
1Gerze-Brach Emanuel
''
Vilcea Bogdan
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
2Sechel Ionut-Sergiu
''
Vilcea Bogdan
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
173 B class Hip Hop Children Duo
1Rebeka Rajer
Sara Kolarič
''
SPOT - Grosuplje 2
174 B class Hip Hop Junior Duo
1Popović Anastasija
Stevanović Ivana
''
Sika Anđela
KOLUS - Lazarevac 2
2Dunja Božičković
Milena Bijelić
''
MEDŽIK - Bajmok 2
3Hana Mučić
Mia Mučić
''
Ziva Radulovic
SPOT - Grosuplje 2
175 B class Hip Hop Adult Duo
1Sara Dimitrovska
Hristina Jovanovska
''
Urban Crew - Stip 2
176 B class Hip Hop Children Group
1Sharks
''
Boban Ruseski
Dansa Latina Stefi - Skopje 6
177 B class Hip Hop Junior Group
1FLAWSOME
''
Marija Živković
KOLUS - Lazarevac 7
2CHICAZ
''
Đorđević Ema
KOLUS - Lazarevac 6
178 B class Hip Hop Mini kids Formation
1CON CALMA
''
ELENA CVETANOVSKA & ANA STEVKOVSKA
Break a Leg Studio - Skopje 16
2Mini Kidz
'Hip Hop Hurray'
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 13
179 B class Hip Hop Children Formation
1Kids From The Hood
''
Emilija Dostinova
AQUA - Skopje 17
2Habanera kids
'WOW'
HABANERA - Bar 12
3The Cool Bunch
'Yeah'
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 21
180 B class Hip Hop Junior Formation
1Juniorz In The Beat
'My Type'
Ilija Karadakoski
Eat The Beat - Dance Studio - Skopje 18
2RNG
''
Emilija Dostinova
AQUA - Skopje 24
181 B class Disco Dance Mini kids Solo f
1Aracki Nikolija
''
FREE DANCE - Zrenjanin 1
182 B class Latino Show Mini kids Solo f
1Lara Ivanovska
'Cleopatra'
Stefana Siljanovska
Dansa Latina Stefi - Skopje 1
183 B class Latino Show Children Group
1Latin girls and boy
''
Boban Ruseski
Dansa Latina Stefi - Skopje 3
184 B class Latino Show Mini kids Formation
1Jungle
'In the jungle'
Stefana Siljanovska Ljubica Petrovska
Dansa Latina Stefi - Skopje 9
185 B class Latino Show Junior Formation
1Dolls
''
Boban Ruseski
Dansa Latina Stefi - Skopje 8
186 B class Acrobatics/Gymnastics Mini kids Solo f
1Mila Trifunovska
'Me,myself and I'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 1
187 B class Acrobatics/Gymnastics Children Solo f
1Darija Popovic
'Maleficent'
Snezana Milic
Luna - Nikšić 1
2Biscu Alexia-Maria
''
Udrea Alina
Freaks Dance Company - Craiova 1
188 B class Acrobatics/Gymnastics Mini kids Group
1Magija
'Just be'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 3
189 B class Jazz Balett Mini kids Formation
1Baletsko studio Anabela
'Lollipop'
Ceca Pajdakova
Baletsko studio Anabela - Veles 8
190 B class Open category Junior Duo
1Dario Eftimovski
Nikola Eftimovski
'Disco'
Stefana Siljanovska
Dansa Latina Stefi - Skopje 2
191 B class Open category Mini kids Formation
1Magija
'Ice cream girls'
Eli Donev
Magija - Probistip 10
2Gazeli Strumica
'Rewrite The Stars'
Izabela Angelova
GAZELI - Strumica 17
192 B class Open category Children Formation
1Baletsko studio Anabela
'Footloose'
Ceca Pajdakova
Baletsko studio Anabela - Veles 13
193 B class Latino ALL LADIES Children Formation
1Latin ladies
''
Stefana Siljanovska Ljubica Petrovska
Dansa Latina Stefi - Skopje 10
194 B class Musical Theatre Children Formation
1Baletsko studio Anabela
'Cats'
Ceca Pajdakova
Baletsko studio Anabela - Veles 9
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft